Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Приключения Флика
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
John Lasseter
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Don McEnery
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Bob Shaw
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Darla K. Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Kevin Reher
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Randy Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Sharon Calahan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Lee Unkrich
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Directing
Job:
Co-Director
Stephen King
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Michael Parks
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Anthony Scott
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Rick Maki
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Mary Hidalgo
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Kyle Balda
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Tom Carlisle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Kenny Condit
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Amy Ellenwood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Lisa Ellis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Ian Evans
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Ellen Fair
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
David R. Haumann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Dennis 'D.J.' Jennings
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Lianna Kelley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
John Lansberry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Adrian Ochoa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Milan Parikh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Craig Payne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Jonas Rivera
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Katherine Sarafian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Robert Taylor
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Clay Welch
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Eric A. Wood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Ruth Lambert
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
William Cone
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Tia W. Kratter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Bob Pauley
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Mickie McGowan
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Bob Baron
Department:
Sound
Job:
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Brad Andalman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Ronen Barzel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Bena Currin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Tony DeRose
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Kurt Fleischer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Lisa Forssell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Thomas Hahn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Mark Thomas Henne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Kitt Hirasaki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Michael B. Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Steve Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Michael Kass
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Chris King
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Eric Lebel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Peter Nye
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Lee Ozer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Bruce Perens
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
John Singh Pottebaum
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Arun Rao
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Drew Rogge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Michael Shantzis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Heidi Stettner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Dirk Van Gelder
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
James W. Williams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Wayne Wooten
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Michael Griffin Kelly
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Andrea Warren
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
James Burgess
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Department Manager
Andrew Page
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Patsy Bouge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Consulting
Maneesh Agrawala
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Dana Batali
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Phil Beffrey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Reid Gershbein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
David M. Laur
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Dan Lyke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Daniel McCoy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Shaun Oborn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Matt Pharr
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Brian M. Rosen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Mark T. VandeWettering
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
rendering software engine
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Gary Summers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Ian Salter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Second Film Editor
David Slusser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Temp Music Editor
John K. Carr
Department:
Crew
Job:
Temp Sound Editor
Rona Michele
Department:
Crew
Job:
Temp Sound Editor
Sandra Christiansen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Shawn Krause
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Andrew Schmidt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Andrew Schmidt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Bret Parker
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Fix Animator
Bret Parker
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Fix Coordinator
Paul Kegg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Andrew Findon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
James Walker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
James Thatcher
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Skaila Kanga
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Tom Boyd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Paul Clarvis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Don Williams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Peter Davies
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Tommy Johnson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Rachel Bolt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Bruce White
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Mark Berrow
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Mary Beth Smith
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Samuel Lord Black
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Gary Rydstrom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Sarah Jo Helton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Schedule Coordinator
Dale McBeath
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Jason B. Hendrix
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Nathan Ardaiz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
George Bagtas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Beeman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Bryan Bird
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Lars R. Damerow
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Erik Forman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Alisa Gilden
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Patrick Guenette
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Warren Hays
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Ken Huey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Kaldis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
John Hee Soo Lee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeff 'Heffe' Millhollen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Gregory Yong Paik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Kristina Perez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Anne Pia
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
May Pon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Edgar Quinones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
M.T. Silvia
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Edilberto A. Soriano Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Stahl
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Thomas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher C. Walker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Dallas Wisehaupt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Jean Gillmore
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Jonas Rivera
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Katherine Sarafian
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Manager
Sophie Vincelette
Department:
Art
Job:
Lead Set Dresser
Norm DeCarlo
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Jerome Ranft
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
David Eisenmann
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Susan Bradley
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Louis Rivera
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Supervisor
Don Conway
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Technician
Jeff Wan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Technician
Chris Montan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Executive Music Producer
Duncan Keefe
Department:
Crew
Job:
Information Systems Manager
Michael O'Brien
Department:
Crew
Job:
Information Systems Manager
David DiFrancesco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Photoscience Manager
Timothy Sorensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Brian McNulty
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Adam Bronstein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Crystal Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Thomas Jordan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Maneli Keshavarzi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Hoon H. Kim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Josh Morsell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Justin Oliphant
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Shannon Mills
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sound Design Assistant
Glenn McQueen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Rich Quade
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Eben Ostby
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Technical Director
William Reeves
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Technical Director
Nelson Siu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
B.Z. Petroff
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Dale E. Grahn
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Hana Yoon
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editorial Coordinator
Tom Freeman
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Tom Kim
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Coordinator
Lindsey Collins
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Manager
Lauren Alpert
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Brad Andalman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Stephanie Andrews
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Jason Bickerstaff
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Kirk Bowers
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Jun Han Cho
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Bena Currin
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Ruieta DaSilva
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Cynthia Dueltgen
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Danielle Feinberg
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Lisa Forssell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Deborah R. Fowler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Reid Gershbein
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Keith B.C. Gordon
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Brian Green
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Jean-Claude Kalache
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Sonoko Konishi
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Ana Lacaze
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Ken Lao
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Janet Lucroy
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Craig McGillivray
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Kelly O'Connell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Eileen O'Neill
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Chris Perry
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Bill Polson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
John Singh Pottebaum
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Joyce Powell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Dale Ruffolo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Don Schreiter
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
John Warren
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Kim White
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Patrick Wilson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Bill Wise
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Wayne Wooten
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Meredith Layne
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Donna Cipriani
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Susan Tatsuno Hamana
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Doc Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR & Dubbing
Michael Silvers
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Jana Vance
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Mary Helen Leasman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Marian Wilde
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Charles Paley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Don Davis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Ira Hearshen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Jonathan Sacks
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Pat Jackson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Lori L. Eschler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Music Editor
Tim Holland
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Berenstein
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Dylan Brown
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Scott Clark
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Brett Coderre
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
David DeVan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Andrew Gordon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Timothy Hittle
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
John Kahrs
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Karen Kiser
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Bankole Lasekan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Les Major
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Daniel Mason
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Billy Merritt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Mark Oftedal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Bobby Podesta
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jeff Pratt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Karen Prell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Roger Rose
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Steve Segal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Doug Sheppeck
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Alan Sperling
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Doug Sweetland
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
David Tart
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
J. Warren Trezevant
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Mark A. Walsh
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Kori Rae
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Manager
Tomoko Harada Ferguson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Production Assistant
Lance Martin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Production Assistant
Yvonne Herbst
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Painter
Bryn Imagire
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Painter
Glenn Kim
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Painter
Bob Pauley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Damir Frkovic
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Mark Adams
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
James Bancroft
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Loren Carpenter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Wei-Chung Chang
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
David Lomax
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
David Valdez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
John B. Anderson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
David Batte
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Lisa Forssell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Brian Green
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Ben Jordan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Ken Lao
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Daniel McCoy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Keith Olenick
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Mitch Prater
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Brian M. Rosen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Eliot Smyrl
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Tien Truong
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Bill Wise
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Peter DeSève
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Lou Fancher
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
David Gordon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Steve Johnson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
William Joyce
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Paul Kratter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Fred Warter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Bruce Zick
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Tony Sereno
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mix Technician
Gary Rizzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mix Technician
Armen Ksajikian
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Steven Clay Hunter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Randy Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
John Lasseter
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Joe Ranft
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
В ролях:
Dave Foley
Flik (voice)
Kevin Spacey
Hopper (voice)
Julia Louis-Dre
Atta (voice)
Hayden Panettie
Dot (voice)
Phyllis Diller
Queen (voice)
Ричард К
Molt (voice)
David Hyde Pier
Slim (voice)
Joe Ranft
Heimlich (voice)
Denis Leary
Francis (voice)
Jonathan Harris
Manny (voice)
Madeline Kahn
Gypsy Moth (voice)
Bonnie Hunt
Rosie (voice)
Michael McShane
Tuck / Roll (voice)
John Ratzenberg
P.T. Flea (voice)
Brad Garrett
Dim (voice)
Roddy McDowall
Mr. Soil (voice)
Edie McClurg
Dr. Flora (voice)
Alex Rocco
Thorny (voice)
David Ossman
Cornelius (voice)
Carlos Alazraqu
Loco (voice)
Jack Angel
Thud (voice)
Bob Bergen
Aphie / Male Ants (voice)
Kimberly J. Bro
(voice)
Rodger Bumpass
Harry Mosquito (voice)
Anthony Burch
Ant Boys (voice)
Jennifer Darlin
Female Ants (voice)
Rachel Davey
Grasshoppers (voice)
Debi Derryberry
Baby Maggots (voice)
Paul Eiding
Male Ants (voice)
Jessica Evans
Female Ants (voice)
Bill Farmer
Male Ants (voice)
Sam Gifaldi
Ants (voice)
Brad Hall
Grasshopper (voice)
Jess Harnell
Bus Bettle (voice)
Brenden Hickey
Ants (voice)
Kate Charlotte
Female Ants (voice)
Denise Johnson
Bug (voice)
David L. Lander
Thumper (voice)
John Lasseter
Bug Zapper Bug #1 (voice)
Sherry Lynn
Female Ants (voice)
Mickie McGowan
Cockroach Waitress (voice)
Courtland Mead
Fly (voice)
Christina Milia
Female Ants (voice)
Kelsey Mulroone
Female Ants (voice)
Ryan O'Donohue
Grub (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon
Grasshopper (voice)
Phil Proctor
Slick (voice)
Jan Rabson
Axel (voice)
Jordan Ranft
Ant Boys (voice)
Brian M. Rosen
Fly Brothers (voice)
Rebecca Schneid
Female Ants (voice)
Francesca Marie
Female Ants (voice)
Andrew Stanton
Bug Zapper Bug #2 (voice)
Hannah Swanson
Female Ants (voice)
Russi Taylor
Female Ants (voice)
Travis Tedford
Ant Kids (voice)
Ashley Tisdale
Lead Blueberry Scout (voice)
Lee Unkrich
Ant #1 (voice)
Jordan Warkol
Ant #2 (voice)
Pat Fry
Grasshoppers (uncredited)
Kath Soucie
Ants (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Клуб Винкс
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Полный дом
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Эврика
First Air Date: 2006-07-18
Popularity: 2356.7
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook