Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Rebel Moon. Часть вторая: Оставляющая шрамы
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Зак Снайдер
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Dody Dorn
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Зак Снайдер
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Зак Снайдер
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Шэй Хаттен
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Deborah Snyder
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Sarah Bowen
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Eric Newman
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Wesley Coller
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Зак Снайдер
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Зак Снайдер
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Курт Джонстад
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Eli Snyder
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Tom Holkenborg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Bryan Searing
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Bergen Swanson
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Misha Bukowski
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Jon Recher
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Jai James
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Teresa Kelly
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Teresa Kelly
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Scott A. Hecker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Scott A. Hecker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Chuck Michael
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Chuck Michael
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Andy Koyama
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Fitzgerald
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Alfred Sousa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Alex Freidin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Alex Kriewall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Фредди Басигс
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
John Koyama
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Gray
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Albert Valladares
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Derek Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Danike Shawn Kohler
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Lindsay Feldman
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Ali Griffith
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Julien Pougnier
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Desma Murphy
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Kevin Ishioka
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sandra Doyle Carmola
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Richard L. Johnson
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Eric Sundahl
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jennifer Bash
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Virginia Berg
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jason Perrine
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Angran Li
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Art Director
Schuyler Grimsman
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Tatiana Kazakova
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Liz Sherrier
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Colin Sieburgh
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Josh McKevitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Howard Swindell
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Andrea Carter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Daniel Madore
Department:
Production
Job:
Researcher
Robert Benavides Jr.
Department:
Production
Job:
Researcher
Claudia Bonfe
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Karen Riemenschneider
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Decoration
Jonathan Bobbitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Shannon Curfman
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Amy R. Strong
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Adam Kirby
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Scott G. Jones
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Olivia Dibs
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Andy Choi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
On Set Dresser
Marcus Epps
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
On Set Dresser
Don Varley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
On Set Dresser
Abigail Beasley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Cole Bobbitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Shannon Brock
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Dustin Chapnick
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
James Ciccarelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Mark Cseri
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Blake Freeman
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Jose Napoleon Gomez
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Sean Grimes
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Colin Lawrence
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Marco López
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Erica Mazzella
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Natasha L. Pirouzian
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Joel Ruiz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Patrick Shaw
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Thomas Robert Stepanovich
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Jeff Tirado
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Chandler Vinar
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Gary Maki
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Brad Elliott
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Theresa Corvino
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Brandon Minton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Robert Minton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Jordan "Riser" DeVires
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Lee Bermejo
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Tim Divar
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Ray Harvie
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Warren Johnson
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jay Oliva
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jeffrey Paulsrud
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Richard Poulain
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jared Purrington
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jose Andres Velasco
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
John Clothier
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Jac Fitzgerald
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Tucker Korte
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Braden Batsford
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Guerin
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Blake Collins
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "C" Camera
Mike Prior
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Chris Slogan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kevin Miles
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Kimi Webber
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Carlos Castillon
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Brett Schlaman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Bradley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Damian F. Gomez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Hayley Stablow
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Yufei Skylar Zhang
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Tati Wilson
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Elise Ferencz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Taylor Lewis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Anthony Cally
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Harrison Goldstein
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Maeve Elliot
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Brooks
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Lee
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick McCarthy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Dick Hansen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Michael Kaleta
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Dan Jones
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Erica Kim
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Matthew Deetsch
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Programmer
Ricky Carrillo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jeffrey A. Cook
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Didier Koskas
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Charles R. Mathews
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
David Haeussler
Department:
Camera
Job:
Libra Head Technician
David Hartman
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Lauren Mary Kim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
В ролях:
София Бу
Kora
Михил Хё
Gunnar
Эд Скрей
Atticus Noble
Джимон Х
Titus
Пэ Ду На
Nemesis
Стаз Нэй
Tarak
Элиз Даф
Milius
Энтони Х
Jimmy (voice)
Клеопат
Devra
Фра Фи
Balisarius
Шарлотт
Sam
Скай Янг
Aris
Стюарт М
Den
Альфонс
Cassius
Кэри Элв
The King
Риан Рии
The Queen
Dustin Ceithame
Jimmy (Body)
Рэй Фише
Bloodaxe
Ingvar E. Sigur
Hagen
Stella Grace Fi
Princess Issa
Josefine Lindeg
Greta
Melissa Hunt
Brenn
Sisse Marie
Astrid
Thomas Ohrstrom
Torvald
Thor Knai
Hjalmar
Savanna Gann
Runa
Danielle Burgio
Inge
Julian Grant
Trodfri
Patrick Luwis
Ivar
Tomm Voss
Kullen
Christine Kello
Hervor
Skylar Okerstro
Oskar
Caden Dragomer
Eljun
Kayden Alexande
Finn
Kingston Foster
Edda
Robbie Jarvis
Communications Officer - Conning Tower
Ben Turner Dixo
Communications Officer #2
Mike Kopera
Communications Tech
Brett Robert Cu
Gunnery Commander
Max Pescherine
Shooter
Matt Nolan
Loader
Kevin Stidham
Dreadnought Officer - Bridge
Max Deacon
Medic #1
Eric Barron
Medic #2
Hamish Sturgeon
Commanding Officer
Charlie Clapham
Docking Officer
Adam J. Smith
Lead Medical Technician
Michael James B
Assistant Medical Technician
Richard Cetrone
Lead Krypteian
Darren Jacobs
General
Gildart Jackson
Senator
Soma Mitra
Queen of Samandrai
Daisy Davis
Daisy
Шэй Хатт
Villager
Winfield Wallac
Dropship Pilot #1
Erik Thomas
Dropship Pilot #2
Sam Stinson
Thresher
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Клуб Винкс
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Полный дом
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Эврика
First Air Date: 2006-07-18
Popularity: 2356.7
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook