Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
История игрушек
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Lee Unkrich
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Edwin Catmull
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ralph Eggleston
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ralph Guggenheim
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Bonnie Arnold
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Alec Sokolow
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Joel Cohen
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
John Lasseter
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Joss Whedon
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Steve Jobs
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Robert Gordon
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Mary Helen Leasman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Kim Blanchette
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Marilyn McCoppen
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Dale E. Grahn
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Robin Cooper
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Painter
Patsy Bouge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Pete Docter
Department:
Writing
Job:
Original Story
Norm DeCarlo
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
John Lasseter
Department:
Writing
Job:
Original Story
Joe Ranft
Department:
Writing
Job:
Original Story
Ash Brannon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Director
James Flamberg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Mary Beth Smith
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Don Davis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Susan Bradley
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Rick Mackay
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Robin Lee
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Lori Lombardo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Tim Holland
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Steve Segal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Mark Oftedal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Steve Rabatich
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Angie Glocka
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Oren Jacob
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Darwyn Peachey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Lauren Beth Strogoff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Tom Myers
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sound Design Assistant
Dan Engstrom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Montan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Executive Music Producer
Hal Hickel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Karen Kiser
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Doug Sweetland
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Thomas Porter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitch Prater
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Bud Luckey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Colin Brady
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Guionne Leroy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jeff Pidgeon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Sharon Calahan
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Pat Jackson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Berenstein
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Davey Crockett Feiten
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jean Gillmore
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Sonoko Konishi
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Original Story
Karen Robert Jackson
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Rich Quade
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Director
Glenn McQueen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Julie M. McDonald
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editorial Manager
Ada Cochavi
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Sanford
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Susan Popovic
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Rex Grignon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Alan Sperling
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Shelley Daniels Lekven
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
William Cone
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
William Reeves
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Technical Director
Gary Rydstrom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Jimmy Hayward
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Les Major
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Doug Sheppeck
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Dan Haskett
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Dana Mulligan
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Anthony B. LaMolinara
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Ken Willard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Mark Thomas Henne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Gary Summers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom K. Gurney
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Tom Holloway
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Pete Docter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Brian M. Rosen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Mickie McGowan
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Jeff Pratt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
David Tart
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Ann M. Rockwell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Deirdre Morrison
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editorial Coordinator
Bud Luckey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Galyn Susman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
William Cone
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Painter
Kelly O'Connell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Tom Freeman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Ellen Devine
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Ruth Lambert
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Consultant
Maureen Wylie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Department Coordinator
Lucas Putnam
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
David H. Ching
Department:
Crew
Job:
Information Systems Manager
Tia W. Kratter
Department:
Art
Job:
Lead Painter
Triva von Klark
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Manager
Douglas Todd
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Coordinator
Rob Cook
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Pat Hanrahan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Mark Eastwood
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Shawn Krause
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Larry Gritz
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Terry McQueen
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Manager
Meredith Layne
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Lisa Ellis
Department:
Production
Job:
Finance
Shalini Govil-Pai
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Andrew Caldwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Jason Henry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Keith B.C. Gordon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Larry Gritz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Victoria Jaschob
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tom Barwick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Graham Walters
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Mark T. VandeWettering
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Mike Fenton
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Dennie Thorpe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
B.Z. Petroff
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Manager
Deirdre Warin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Rich Mackay
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Victoria Livingstone
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Anthony A. Apodaca
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Shading
Grey Holland
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Matthew Luhn
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Terri Greening
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Don Conway
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Technician
Tony Eckert
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Jay Hathaway
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Kevin Page
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
M.W. Mantle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Anthony A. Apodaca
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Bill Carson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Monique Hodgkinson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Steven Kani
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Barbara T. Labounta
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Coordinator
Mark Adams
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Benjamin Salles
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Larry Aupperle
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
David R. Haumann
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Graham Walters
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Kevin Reher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Don Schreiter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Matthew Martin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Technician
Anthony A. Apodaca
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Takeshi Hasegawa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
David Salesin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Mark Dornfeld
Department:
Crew
Job:
Title Graphics
Heather Knight
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Kevin Bjorke
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Yael Milo
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Ryan Chisum
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Dave Thomas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Jim Lawson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Cynthia Dueltgen
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Martín Caplan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Intern
Daniel McCoy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Damir Frkovic
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Shalini Govil-Pai
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
David R. Haumann
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Yael Milo
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Louis Rivera
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Supervisor
Nancy Copeland
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Janet Hirshenson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Deborah R. Fowler
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Tod Cooper
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Alethea Harampolis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Mark T. VandeWettering
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Ewan Johnson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Deirdre Warin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Christian Hill
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Eben Ostby
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Technical Director
Mark Adams
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Damir Frkovic
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Jonas Rivera
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Ken Huey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Jesse William Wallace
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editorial Production Assistant
Michael E. Murdock
Department:
Crew
Job:
Systems Administrators & Support
Randy Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Steve Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Roger Rose
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Joe Ranft
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Supervisor
Robert Lence
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Supervisor
Andrew Stanton
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Kelly Asbury
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Ash Brannon
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Mike Cachuela
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jill Culton
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Pete Docter
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Perry Farinola
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jason Katz
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Bud Luckey
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jeff Pidgeon
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Bob McKnight
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Chris Sanders
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Bob Peterson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Andrew L. Schmidt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
William Joyce
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Randy Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Armen Ksajikian
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Randy Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Julie M. McDonald
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Department Manager
В ролях:
Том Хэнк
Woody (voice)
Tim Allen
Buzz Lightyear (voice)
Don Rickles
Mr. Potato Head (voice)
Jim Varney
Slinky Dog (voice)
Wallace Shawn
Rex (voice)
John Ratzenberg
Hamm (voice)
Annie Potts
Bo Peep (voice)
John Morris
Andy (voice)
Erik von Detten
Sid (voice)
Laurie Metcalf
Mrs. Davis (voice)
R. Lee Ermey
Sergeant (voice)
Sarah Freeman
Hannah (voice)
Penn Jillette
TV Announcer (voice)
Jack Angel
Shark / Rocky Gibraltar (voice)
Spencer Aste
Wounded Soldier (voice)
Greg Berg
Local Announcer (voice)
Lisa Bradley
Kid (voice)
Kendall Cunning
Kid (voice)
Debi Derryberry
Aliens / Pizza Planet Announcer (voice)
Cody Dorkin
Kid (voice)
Bill Farmer
Monotone Announcer (voice)
Craig Good
Mission Control (voice)
Gregory Grudt
Kid (voice)
Danielle Judovi
Burned Rag Doll (voice)
Sam Lasseter
Kid (voice)
Brittany Levenb
Kid (voice)
Sherry Lynn
Mom (voice)
Scott McAfee
Kid (voice)
Mickie McGowan
Sid's Mom (voice)
Ryan O'Donohue
Kid (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon
Aliens / Robot / Mr. Spell (voice)
Патрик П
Pizza Delivery Guy / Angry Driver #2 (voice)
Phil Proctor
Pizza Planet Announcer / Pizza Planet Guard (voice)
Jan Rabson
Gas Station Attendant (voice)
Joe Ranft
Lenny the Binoculars (voice)
Andrew Stanton
Commercial Chorus (voice)
Shane Sweet
Kid (voice)
John Lasseter
Commercial Chorus #1 (voice) (uncredited)
Jonathan Benair
Troops (uncredited)
Anthony Burch
Kid (voice)
Tracy Fraim
Narrator (voice)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 6428.4
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 5667.9
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 6119.7
C.S.I.: Майами
First Air Date: 2002-09-23
Popularity: 5546.4
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 5965.3
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 4711.6
Американская семейка
First Air Date: 2009-09-23
Popularity: 3153.6
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 5069.2
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook