Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Enola Holmes 2
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Harry Bradbeer
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Jack Thorne
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Nancy Springer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Novel
Harry Bradbeer
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mary Parent
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Alex Garcia
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Ali Mendes
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Joshua Grode
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jack Thorne
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Paige Brown
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Millie Bobby Brown
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Giles Nuttgens
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Orla Maxwell
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Michael Carlin
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Will Coubrough
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
James Lewis
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Luke Whitelock
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Luca Grandi
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Kieran Shaw
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Consolata Boyle
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Kat Ali
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Anita Burger
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Cara Burton
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Trainee
Ella Burton
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
James Grant
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Ali James
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Scott Bunce
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Zoe Liang
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Charlie Schanschieff
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Photography
Rosie Dart
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Andreya Lynham
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Guilhem Coulibaly
Department:
Editing
Job:
Online Editor
Esther Aja
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Jasmine Rose Burridge
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Hannah M.G. Cole
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Hamish Gray
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Jack Leary
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Charles G McManus-Burke
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Jacques Potgieter
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Zaheer Raja
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Raul Tarifa
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Peter Afterman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Barnaby Archer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Mark Baechle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Jane Berry
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Alison Litton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Ben Smithers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Rosy Barker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Assistant Script
Sarah Hayward
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jane Houston
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Arianne Tavares
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Phil Arntz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Peter Ayriss
Department:
Camera
Job:
Drone Pilot
Alex Bailey
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Thomas Barber
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Cecily Bedner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Anna Benbow
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Lucy Bradley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Rich Daws
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Paul Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Keane Farrelly
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Michael Fennelly
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Mike Foyle
Department:
Camera
Job:
Drone Pilot
James Harrison
Department:
Camera
Job:
Focus Puller
Gabriel Hyman
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Markham
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
John Marzano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Lucrezia Pollice
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Joe Weeks
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Daniel Pemberton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Lucy Allen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Arthur Conan Doyle
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Cast:
Millie Bobby Br
Enola Holmes
Henry Cavill
Sherlock Holmes
David Thewlis
Grail
Louis Partridge
Lord Tewkesbury
Susan Wokoma
Edith
Adeel Akhtar
Lestrade
Sharon Duncan-B
Mira Troy
Helena Bonham C
Eudoria Holmes
Sofia Stavrinou
Young Enola
John Parshall
Young Sherlock
Himesh Patel
Dr. Watson
Hannah Dodd
Sarah Chapman / Cicely
Abbie Hern
Mae
Róisín Monagh
Hilda Lyons
Gabriel Tierney
William Lyon
Catriona Chandl
Agatha Gowerdale
David Westhead
Henry Lyon
Tim McMullan
Charles McIntyre
Lee Boardman
Mr. Bill Crouch
Serrana Su-Ling
Bessie Chapman
Tony Lucken
Sgt. Beeston
Alessandra Pero
Peddler
Alan Mitchell
Powdered Face Man
Chris Dunckley
Newspaper Boy
Lenny Rush
Newspaper Boy
Alison Knox
Freda
Christopher Sau
Client
Brahmdeo Shanno
Client
Karishma Naveka
Client
Clive Ward
Client
Elizabeth Hill
Client
Nick Raggett
Client
Sue Graham
Strong Woman Inmate
Mark Fleischman
Stage Manager
Stefan Peterman
Young Mycroft
Archie Caswell-
Boy With Soup
Matthew Brazier
Desk Sergeant
Jules Wallace
Oates
Donovan Louie
Kwan
Nia Gandhi
Doris
Alannah Winn-Ta
Swollen Jaw Girl
Peter Groom
Bill - Man In Drag
Charlie Nichols
Pimply Boy
Eleanor Dang
Bessie Picture Double
Charlotte Robin
Music Hall Dancer
Katelyn Gray
Music Hall Dancer
Preeti Sian
Music Hall Dancer
Sophia Turner
Music Hall Dancer
Annie Bloomfiel
Ballroom Dancer
Hannah Bodenham
Ballroom Dancer
Tabitha Bond
Ballroom Dancer
Callum Bowman
Ballroom Dancer
Miekaile Browne
Ballroom Dancer
Alastair Crossw
Ballroom Dancer
Rory Cubbin
Ballroom Dancer
Ramzan Miah
Ballroom Dancer
James Berkery
Ballroom Dancer
Andres Quero Ma
Ballroom Dancer
Tyler Rainbow
Ballroom Dancer
Yasmin Riley
Ballroom Dancer
Vanessa Vince-P
Ballroom Dancer
Madeleine Water
Ballroom Dancer
Charlotte Woof
Ballroom Dancer
Cecily Beer
Ballroom Musician
Sally Alexandra
Ballroom Musician
Taylor Maclenna
Ballroom Musician
Cormac Browne
Ballroom Musician
Mircea Belei
Ballroom Musician
Boyan Ivanov
Ballroom Musician
Daniel Pemberto
Music Hall Conductor (uncredited)
Most Popular TV Shows Today
The Boys
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2783.3
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 1818.4
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2987.0
Bridgerton
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 2678.7
The Daily Show
First Air Date: 1996-07-22
Popularity: 2327.5
Big Brother
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 1459.4
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 1451.6
La Casa de los Famosos Colombia
First Air Date: 2024-02-11
Popularity: 1444.5
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook