Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
После нашей эры
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Jim Wallis
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Stephen Morahan
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
David Meyer
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
J. Bryan Holloway
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Caleeb Pinkett
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Уилл Смит
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Наман Маршалл
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Dean Wolcott
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
M. Night Shyamalan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
M. Night Shyamalan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Thomas E. Sanders
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
E. Bennett Walsh
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Steven Rosenblum
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Robert Joseph
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
M. Night Shyamalan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Джеймс Лассит
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Peter Suschitzky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Jada Pinkett Smith
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Rosemary Brandenburg
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Уилл Смит
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
James Newton Howard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Douglas Aibel
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Эми Уэсткотт
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Gary Whitta
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Lisa Lovaas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Judy Murdock
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Jonathan Rothbart
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jenne Lee
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
David P.I. James
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Forest P. Fischer
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Фиона Чилтон
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Ineke Majoor
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Robin L. D'Arcy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Charlie Iturriaga
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angeline Zeigler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Benjamin Woodward
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Steve Tushar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Mark Owen Forker
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Boardman
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazq
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Magdalena Wolf
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
C. Scott Baker
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Kundan Basnet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Olson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Josie Batorski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teachers
Mick Rossman
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Val Drake
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Paul Massey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aditya Malla
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Henning
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Bedig
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Paul Williams
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
William Lance
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Alessandro Rovere
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Deb Adair
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chad Stahelski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Nederhorst
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Raser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Mitchell Landsman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Duncan Smith
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Randy Thom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Blair Clark
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Masi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Mitch Dubin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
David Giammarco
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aric Cheng
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Tom Frohling
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Bryan Baker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Claudette Barius
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Steven Ticknor
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Jenny Fulle
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Cyryl Koshyk
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Charles Maynes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Jimmy Almeida
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Chuck Duke
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Nicholas Tripodi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Daniel Fotheringham
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Howard R. Campbell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Hugo Dominguez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Yuhon Ng
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Matt Weaver
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Andrew Petrotta
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Bruce Stubblefield
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Anita Cannella
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Amy Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
John Jones
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Patrick Capone
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Troy David
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Marq Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Camera
Peter Clemence
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Edward R. Geller
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Tyler Emmett
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
David O'Brien
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Anna Rane
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
James Heerdegen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Charlie Grubbs
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jack Serino
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Stephen Gaghan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Script Consultant
Beverly Jo Pryor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Brian Bishop
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Klara Farberov
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Andrew Sweeney
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Robert Mata
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Michael Fitzgerald
Department:
Camera
Job:
Epk Camera Operator
Richard A. Mitchell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Generator Operator
Herb Ault
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Christian Cordella
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Laura Wolford
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Mark Boal
Department:
Writing
Job:
Script Consultant
Hilary Momberger-Powers
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Araxi Lindsey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
John Kairis
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jon Philion
Department:
Camera
Job:
Libra Head Technician
Jim Grout
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Glen Magers
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Joe Mellon
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Joseph Abbatecola
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Darrin Smith
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Nick Liampetchakul
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Ryan Rodriguez
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Nick Haines-Stiles
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Jason Cortazzo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Libra Head Technician
Caswell Cooke
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Jozo Zovko
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Shelli Nishino
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Stanley D. Williams
Department:
Writing
Job:
Script Consultant
Phil Pastuhov
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Charlie Marroquin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Jesse Pelikan
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
John S. Moyer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Toby Gallo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Steven Cueva
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
James Boniece
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
Cricket Sloat
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Daniel Rieser
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Jack Taggart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Francine Natale
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Jeff Andrus
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Morris Flam
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Violeta Grancelli
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Craig Vaccaro
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
Pierce Austin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Renee J. Vaca
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Braden Belmonte
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "C" Camera
Guy Micheletti
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Tracy Estes
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Patrick Lowry
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Spencer Snygg
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Edward J. Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Jeffrey Henderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Manuel Andrade
Department:
Art
Job:
Swing
Chris Archer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Joshua Wassung
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Dane Wilson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Sharon Potts
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Steve Sysko
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
James W. Brown
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Nicholas Tripodi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Lead Animator
Niles Norton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Patrick Janicke
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Scott M. Anderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Todd Harris
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Fabian Lacey
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Illustrator
David Schnee
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Todd Gill
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Eoin Cannon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
David Hobbins
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Kurt Kaufman
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Christine Wick
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Erika S. Katz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Lluis Barcelo
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Carlos Fueyo
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Steven Hansen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
Hugh Sicotte
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Julian Dimsey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
2D Supervisor
Ed Mendez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Carlos Guillén
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Jung Eun Kim
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Robert S. Vanstone
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Jeremy Turley
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Brick Mason
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Natalia de la Garza
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Samuel Jensen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Michelle Burnworth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Emmanuel Shiu
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Design
Chad Finnerty
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Charles Rose
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Chris Morley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Singer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Blaise Panfalone
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Madigan
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Ben Wolcott
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Tim Leydecker
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
William Groebe
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Lead Animator
Brian Mendenhall
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Lead Animator
David Chow
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Aaron Sims
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Edison Vargas
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Jim Magdaleno
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jeffrey Kember
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Joshua LaCross
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Dean Sherriff
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Samantha Higgins
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Painter
Aaron Sowd
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jorge Huerta
Department:
Art
Job:
Swing
Tim Flattery
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Michael Broom
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Design
Andrew Roberts
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Helen Jen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Trina Renee
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bill Wang
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rahul Basnyat
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Annika Hirsch
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darnie Galloway
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Whitney Richman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yimi Tong
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Dieckman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Quiroz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maren Dolzmann
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Niketa Roman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shanshan Xie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamar Shaham
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lena Amanda Koch
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yinai Sun
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Frazier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Jennifer Wessner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pip Wright
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karie Schwabl
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Thomas Furukawa
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Seda Yilmaz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Momo Zhan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgia Smith
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Perry Kain
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeury Tavares
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Yunrong Yu
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phi Van Le
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tommy Frazier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Billy Dowd
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Gumby Kounthong
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Colleen Kay
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Cynthia E. Thornton
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Jason Loftus
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Bobby Maruvada
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Benjamin Sutor
Department:
Editing
Job:
Online Editor
Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Mandy Arnold
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jeffrey C. Price
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Барбара Харри
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Diane Heery
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Michelle Beatty
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Ernst Aschi Michel
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Douglas Dresser
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Luke Ciarrocchi
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Lonnie Campbell
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Morning Star Schott
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Juan Pablo Noval
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
John Rusk
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Manohar Tahilramani
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
John R. Saunders
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Adam Schoon
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Jim Weidman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Music Editor
Joel Goldes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Cory C. Myler
Department:
Production
Job:
Travel Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Department:
Crew
Job:
Aerial Coordinator
J. Wilfrid White
Department:
Crew
Job:
Marine Coordinator
Steve Cainas
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Betsy Alton
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Cid Swank
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Tish Johnson
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Miles Burke
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Samantha Bonilla
Department:
Production
Job:
Travel Coordinator
Belinda Uriegas
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Jon Aschalew
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Programmer
Jonathan Gomez
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
John Nasraway
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Heidi Moneymaker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chad Stahelski
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Jeff Imada
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Caryn Mower
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jessica Harbeck
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
J.J. Perry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Natalie Padilla
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marie Fink
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Hank Amos
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ashwin Rajan
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
В ролях:
Jaden Smith
Kitai Raige
Уилл Сми
Cypher Raige
Sophie Okonedo
Faia Raige
Зои Крав
Senshi Raige
Glenn Morshower
Commander Velan
Кристоф
Security Chief
Sacha Dhawan
Hesper Pilot
Chris Geere
Hesper Navigator
Diego Klattenho
Veteran Ranger
David Denman
Private McQuarrie
Lincoln Lewis
Running Cadet
Jaden Martin
Nine Year Old Kitai
Sincere L. Bobb
Three-Year-Old Kitai
Monika Jolly
Female Ranger
Matthew Andrews
Flirting Cadet (uncredited)
Isabelle Fuhrma
Rayna (uncredited)
Jon Mack
Psychiatrist (uncredited)
Darrell Foster
Ranger Instructor (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 4989.0
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 4686.2
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4492.7
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 3958.7
Южный Парк
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 3325.1
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 3275.6
Бриджертоны
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 3095.8
Криминальный кроссворд
First Air Date: 2001-11-15
Popularity: 3048.6
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook