Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Фальшивомонетчики
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Isidor Wimmer
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Stefan Ruzowitzky
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Markus Schleinzer
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Josef Aichholzer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Lisa Olah
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Nina Bohlmann
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Britta Nahler
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Stefan Ruzowitzky
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Babette Schröder
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Heta Mantscheff
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Nicole Fischnaller
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Iris Steiner
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jorge Bosicovich
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Waldemar Pokromski
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tobias Fleig
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Monika Maruschko
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Tatjana Jakob
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Petro Domenigg
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Pierre Barnaud
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Johannes Slapa
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Daniela Skala
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sven Pannicke
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Alexander Boboschewski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Jürgen Olczyk
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Markus Degen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Krüger
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Rainer Heesch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Erwin Reichel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Christian Springer
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Mark Kenna
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dolby Consultant
Gerhard Krummeich
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Marcus Pohlus
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Christian Pundschus
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Benedict Neuenfels
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Adolf Burger
Department:
Writing
Job:
Book
Marius Ruhland
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Marie-Luise Adler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sonali Chatterjee
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Anton Maria Aigner
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Pieter Bax
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Patricia Schömitz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Inka Sherman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Iris Müller
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Marcel Dykiert
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting Assistant
Sascha Görlich
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Heiko Halbreiter
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Patrick Posch
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Thomas Welz
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Andreas Erben
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
David Marschalsky
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Rainer Stonus
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Axel Renner
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Matthias Mitter
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Linda Reif
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Willi Willinger
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Joerg Bruemmer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Florian Gellinger
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Claudia Lechen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Weber
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Anja-Corinne Welter
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
David Arnold
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Stephan Fandrych
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Peter Roigk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Udo Hilbert
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Torsten Heinemann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Timon Modersohn
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Eva Cifrain
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Margaret Metz
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Aaron Crookes
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Christine Egger
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Production Design
Juliane Gstättner
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Andreas Herberg
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Dierk Grahlow
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Joshua Black
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Felix Gallo
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Franz Vana
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Christian Krüger
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Johannes Slapa
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Isidor Wimmer
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
В ролях:
Karl Markovics
Sorowitsch
Аугуст Д
Burger
Devid Striesow
Herzog
Martin Brambach
Holst
August Zirner
Dr. Klinger
Veit Stübner
Atze
Sebastian Urzen
Kolya Karloff
Andreas Schmidt
Zilinski
Tilo Prückner
Dr. Viktor Hahn
Lenn Kudrjawizk
Loszek
Marie Bäumer
Aglaya
Arndt Schwering
Hans
Dolores Chaplin
Rothaarige
Heinz Schubert
Hehler
Holger Schober
Unterscharführer
Bernd Raucamp
KZ-Insasse Dusche
Gode Benedix
1. KZ-Insasse
Hille Beseler
Grete Herzog
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Биннеландеры
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 2107.2
На любовь
First Air Date: 2021-08-16
Popularity: 1930.9
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 4382.8
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1713.4
Papel Principal
First Air Date: 2023-09-25
Popularity: 1685.1
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 1625.2
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1560.2
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 3538.8
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook