Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Landscape with Invisible Hand
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Cory Finley
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
M.T. Anderson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Novel
Cory Finley
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Dede Gardner
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jeremy Kleiner
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Megan Ellison
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Sue Naegle
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Lyle Vincent
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Erik Louis Robert
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Lynne Mitchell
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
David Kern
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Brad Pitt
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Sue Chan
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Yohannes Yamassee
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Edward Morrison
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Cora McMillan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
LaToya Henderson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Aakash Chandresh Dave
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Kierke Panisnick
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
David Kern
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Antoinette Black
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Timothy Blackburn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Hairstylist
Travis Culberson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Benji Dove
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tyra Garzon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jennifer E Ivey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Reginald Robertson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairdresser
Chardae Adams
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Morgan E. Beasley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
John Bonaccorse
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Victoria Rupert
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
TK Shom
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Jason Suhrke
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Meagan Lewis
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Casting
Sirraya Billings
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Trinity Kendrick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Korii Young
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Zena Zeizet
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Marc Lulkin
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Kate Albers
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
T. Ashton Bruce
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dailies Operator
Chase Commins
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dailies Operator
Alexandra P. Garcia Ortiz
Department:
Production
Job:
Finishing Producer
Leeda Yazdi
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Matthew B. Chamberlin
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Joshua Acosta
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Paola Cambo
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Sean Crane
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Shawn Boyachek
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Mela Rayne
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Nicholas Balibucci
Department:
Crew
Job:
Picture Car Coordinator
Patrick Sokley
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Scott Dropkin
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Scott Dropkin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Brett Mayfield
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Louie Northern
Department:
Camera
Job:
Drone Pilot
Corbin Speed
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Kevin Wilson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ben McLeod
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Kelly Poor
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Lynsey Weatherspoon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Daniel Vlahos
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Eli Chitwood
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
James Notari
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Laura Spoutz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Chelsea Alan
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Michaiah Jones
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Matthew Nicolay
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Matthew Kay
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Kurdice Neal
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Kurdice Neal
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Karen A. Felix
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Dane Hallett
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Eddy Taylor
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Rachel Block
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Madison Harvey
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Laxton
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Miles Logan
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Jeffrey Mastney
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Elizabeth Ralston
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Chuck McCourt
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Heet Dave
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Tiago Foa
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Imaging Science
Jada Howard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Darina Johns Ivanova
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
James Ledwell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Dean Wright
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nitasha Bhambree
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Pat Chu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Josh Diogo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Jenin Gonzalez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Niahlah Hope
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Matt Ramirez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michael Abels
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Arjun Sheth
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Arjun Sheth
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Gene Park
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Gene Park
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gene Park
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Ruy García
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ruy García
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Louise Ford
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Dionne Wynn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Donna Martin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Matt Rigby
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Michael McMenomy
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Erik De Boer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cast:
Asante Blackk
Adam Campbell
Kylie Rogers
Chloe Marsh
Tiffany Haddish
Beth Campbell
Brooklynn MacKi
Natalie Campbell
Josh Hamilton
Mr. Marsh
Michael Gandolf
Hunter Marsh
John Newberg
Mr. Stanley
Dev H Patel
Rival Boy
Geanna Funes
Rival Girl
Christian Adam
Zach
Nickolas Wolf
Soup Stand Employee
Whitney Goin
Shirley Vuvv's Secretary
Vishwas
Chauffeur
William Jackson
Mr. Campbell
Tony Vogel
Brett
Thea Camara
High School Principal
Larry Herring
Security Guard
Melanie Kiran
TV Pundit #1
Joe Knezevich
TV Pundit #2
David E. Collie
Bodyguard
Keiko Bell
Upper World Dweller (uncredited)
Most Popular TV Shows Today
The Boys
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2783.3
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 1818.4
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2987.0
Bridgerton
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 2678.7
The Daily Show
First Air Date: 1996-07-22
Popularity: 2327.5
Big Brother
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 1459.4
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 1451.6
La Casa de los Famosos Colombia
First Air Date: 2024-02-11
Popularity: 1444.5
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook