Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Аватар: Путь воды
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Stephen E. Rivkin
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
David Valdes
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
David Valdes
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Josh Friedman
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Christopher Boyes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Cameron
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
James Cameron
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
James Cameron
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
James Cameron
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
James Cameron
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
James Cameron
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Martin Klebba
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
David Brenner
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Shane Salerno
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Margery Simkin
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Russell Carpenter
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Deborah Lynn Scott
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Jon Landau
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Kim Sinclair
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Richard Bluck
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Richard Bluck
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Director of Photography
Simon Bright
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Daren Hicks
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
John Refoua
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Clay Cullen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ken Turner
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Rick Jaffa
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Rick Jaffa
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Amanda Silver
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Amanda Silver
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Luke Freeborn
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Kirk Krack
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lauren Mary Kim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
J.J. Perry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Andy McLaren
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Brad Martin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Erik Audé
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Kevin Loo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Garrett Warren
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Dylan Cole
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Richard Baneham
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Richard Baneham
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Evan Webber
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Steven A. Davis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Anne Costa
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Brett A. Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Stephen Christensen
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Steve Upton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jon Glover
Department:
Production
Job:
Researcher
David Schultz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ben Procter
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Frankie Karena
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Supervisor
Stacey Pianko
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Kurt D. Lott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Robert Bavin
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Albert Valladares
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Brian Adler
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Ross Perkin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Chris Grabher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Denny Caira
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Troy Robinson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
David Chrastka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Brian Machleit
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lena Scanlan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Brigitte Yorke
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Eric Saindon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Thorp
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Emily Egge
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Yoshi Sudarso
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Shari Ratliff
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Joe Letteri
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carrie Bauer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Gia Jimenez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Gary Summers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
McKay Stewart
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Sam Storey
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jeffrey Beck
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Andrew Arrabito
Department:
Crew
Job:
Military Consultant
Walter Garcia
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Kara Petersen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Steve Gallagher
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Sebastian Foxx
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tyra Youland
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Franca Gallo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Kenny Sheard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniel Barrett
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Andrew Chan
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Amber Richards
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
The Weeknd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Nat Van Halle
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Ed Symon
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Chris Silcox
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michele Perry
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Steven Light-Orr
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Josh Yadon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Christopher Ferguson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Programmer
CJ Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Simon Franglen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Brian Barela
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Aashrita Kamath
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Kevin A. Canamar
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Jack Taggart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Katherine Klosterman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Ryan Happy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Vinnie Ashton
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Cody Dysart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Shay Lawrence
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Andrew Kattie
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Alasdair Mott
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Brandon Melendy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Kyle Mclean
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michael Krehl
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tattoo Designer
Alister Baxter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Brendon Sweeney
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Tony Marsh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Gunter Simon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Jane Austin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Colette Mullin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Molly Miller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Arturo Dickey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Travis Brady
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Salim Bensrhir
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Rudie Schaefer
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Simeon Jones
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Ben Milsom
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jay Kealy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Taran Howell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Masaaki Nitta
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tsuyoshi Abe
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniel McGraw
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Trevor Logan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Andy Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dan Mast
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ben Whale
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Yvonne Yip
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Sarah Delucchi
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sarah Delucchi
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Maria Battle Campbell
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Maria Battle Campbell
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Rewa Lewis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Pai Pai
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tori Marsh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Amy Wright
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Vanessa Cole
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Justin B. Carter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Cord Walker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Don Brooker
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics
Juliana Potter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Michael Homick
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Scott Marsh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Vanessa Zamarripa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ashlee Fidow
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kris A. Jeffrey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nikki Stanley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
John Ternent
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Dustin Kydd
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Catharine Stuart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Virginia Berg
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Joe Howes
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Lee Chesley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Luci Romberg
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rebecca Asquith
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Alex Meglei
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mike Avery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Riley Phillips-Harris
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marina Stojanovic
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
David Stella
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Shane Blakey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Katie Fox-Heywood
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Léa Catania
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniel Koene
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Carly Marr
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Amanda MacLeod
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mark Dobson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Ludivine Perrin-Stsepaniu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bronte Coluccio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Elodie Pretorius
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Shelby Jungers
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Casey E. Roche
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
Sam Worthington
Jake Sully
Zoe Saldaña
Neytiri
Sigourney Weave
Kiri
Stephen Lang
Colonel Miles Quaritch
Kate Winslet
Ronal
Cliff Curtis
Tonowari
Joel David Moor
Norm Spellman
CCH Pounder
Mo'at
Edie Falco
General Frances Ardmore
Jemaine Clement
Dr. Ian Garvin
Giovanni Ribisi
Parker Selfridge
Britain Dalton
Lo'ak
Jamie Flatters
Neteyam
Trinity Bliss
Tuktirey 'Tuk'
Jack Champion
Miles 'Spider' Socorro
Brendan Cowell
Mick Scoresby
Bailey Bass
Tsireya
Filip Geljo
Aonung
Duane Evans Jr.
Rotxo
Dileep Rao
Dr. Max Patel
Matt Gerald
Recom Wainfleet
Robert Okumu
Ta'unui Olecthan
Jennifer Staffo
Ta'unui Tsahik
Keston John
Tarsem
Kevin Dorman
Recom Mansk
Alicia Vela-Bai
Recom Zdinarsik
Sean Anthony Mo
Recom Fike
Andrew Arrabito
Recom Prager
Johnny Alexande
Recom Ja
Kim Do
Recom Zhang
Victor T. Lopez
Recom Lopez
Maria Walker
Recom Walker
Phil Brown
Stringer
Jocelyn Christi
Bio Lab Tech
Joel Tobeck
Neuroscientist
Moana Ete
Female Med-Tech
Phil Peleton
Male Med-Tech
Jamie Landau
Metkayina Warrior
Jim Moore
Mako Sub #1 Pilot
Benjamin Hoetje
Mako Sub #1 Gunner
Nikita Tu Bryan
Mako Sub #2 Pilot
Anthony Ahern
Mako Sub #2 Gunner
Shane Rangi
Matador Co-Pilot
Rick Lucas
Kestrel Pilot
Tanya Drewery
Neurotech #1
Ava Diakhaby
Neurotech #2
Isaac Te Reina
Sea Dragon First Mate
Eric Farmer
Crabsuit Pilot
Philip Mtambo
Skel Trooper
Daniel Lough
Spider Double
Cruz Moir
Young Spider
Alex Lucas
Toddler Spider
Scarlett Fernan
Young Kiri
Chloe Coleman
Young Lo'ak
Jeremy Irwin
Young Neteyam
Jake McLean
Na'vi (uncredited)
CJ Jones
Metkayina Interpreter (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Биннеландеры
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 3829.3
Завтра принадлежит нам
First Air Date: 2017-07-17
Popularity: 3400.0
The Jennifer Hudson Show
First Air Date: 2022-09-12
Popularity: 3216.7
قلبي اطمأن
First Air Date: 2018-05-17
Popularity: 3157.0
Prostřeno!
First Air Date: 2010-03-01
Popularity: 3151.7
Lang Leve de Liefde
First Air Date: 2020-01-20
Popularity: 3104.9
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3060.0
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 3054.1
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook