Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Экзорцист Ватикана
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Julius Avery
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Evan Spiliotopoulos
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Doug Belgrad
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael Patrick Kaczmarek
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jeff Katz
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Eddie Siebert
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael Petroni
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Michael Petroni
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenstory
R. Dean McCreary
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenstory
Chester Hastings
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenstory
Gabriele Amorth
Department:
Writing
Job:
Book
Sophie Cassidy
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jo Homewood
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Eddie Siebert
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Khalid Mohtaseb
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Matt Evans
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Amy Dolan
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Dan Hubbard
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Anne McCarthy
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Alan Gilmore
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Gary McGinty
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Claire Levinson-Gendler
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Lorna Marie Mugan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Orla Carrol
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Lynn Johnson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
Sophie Flynn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics
Aisling Nairn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Viktoria Stieber
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Tristan Versluis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics
Ailish Bracken
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Julia McCarthy
Department:
Production
Job:
Key Production Assistant
Ian Adams
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Dee Doyle
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director Trainee
Alan Elbakidze
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director Trainee
Sarah Harte
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Robert Kiernan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
James McGrady
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Rachel Morgan
Department:
Directing
Job:
Crowd Assistant Director
Rachel Wren
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director Trainee
Gary Cagney
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Graeme Callander
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Daniel Carrasco
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Design
Joanne Carstairs
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Ben Crimmins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Darren Crimmins
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Dave Flynn
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Mark Forbes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Erin Hermosa
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Taine King
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
Gary Middlewick
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Decoration
Anaïs Mulgrew
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Melissa Mulligan
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Curnan O'Connell
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Lizzie Osborne
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Ken Perkins
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Mary Pike
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Isabella Walsh
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Ivan Aleksandrov
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Assistant
Amy Barber
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Amy Barber
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Guillaume Beauron
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Assistant
Vasyl Gudz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
James Hyde
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Oscar Pescott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Robert Stambler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Ryan A. Sullivan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Simon J. Willis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Matt Yocum
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Paul Byrne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Marcos Sagasta
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rolf te Booij
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronics Supervisor
Vincent Mensink
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronics Designer
Greg Strasz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aoife Bailey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Hannah Behan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
JJ Battell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aoife Byrne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Seth Collins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brendan Condren
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Fionn Condren
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
David Flynn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Jessica Grant
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Vladislav Jacukevič
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Isaac Kearns
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Norman Kelly
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Martin Kenny
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Damian Lynch
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Yeray Morillas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Giedrius Nagys
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jokubas Nagys
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Michelle O'Loughlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Donal O'Shea
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alessandro Romeo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lara Serviolle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Martin White
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniel Bolaños Meade
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Gemma Bovenizer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Jonny Burnside
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Barry Conroy
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Sean Conroy
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Richie Egan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Evan Fanning
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Cel Bothwell-Fitzpatrick
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Charlie Fleetwood
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "C" Camera
Mark Hannon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Graeme Haughton
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Ben Ingoldsby
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Simon Keenan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Colin John Kelly
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Greg Kozma
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
John McCarthy
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Philip Murphy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Gerard O'Keeffe
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Ozan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Jason Ruffley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Simon Higgins
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Damiano Di Giacomo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Giampaolo Grassi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Cáitlín Keenan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Coordinator
Rhona McGuirke
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Alejandra McNamara
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Ciara O'Toole
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Phoenix Chisholm
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Jackie Jarvis
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Fergus Rotherham
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Jack Farrelly
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Evelyn O’Neill
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Ames
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Tim Ryan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Silvia Bellitto
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jed Kurzel
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
The Cult
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Emma Moffat
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Til Frohlich
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
В ролях:
Russell Crowe
Father Gabriele Amorth
Daniel Zovatto
Father Esquibel
Alex Essoe
Julia
Franco Nero
The Pope
Peter DeSouza-F
Henry
Laurel Marsden
Amy
Cornell John
Bishop Lumumba
Ryan O'Grady
Cardinal Sullivan
Bianca Bardoe
Rosaria
Santi Bayón
Roberto Vasquez IV (Henry's Dad)
Paloma Bloyd
Interpreter
Alessandro Grut
Father Gianni
River Hawkins
Enzo / Halphas
Jordi Collet
Carlos
Carrie Munro
Adella
Marc Velasco
Worker 1
Edward Harper-J
Young Amorth
Matthew Sim
Cardinal Abato
Victor Solé
Spanish Doctor
Tom Bonington
Vatican Doctor
Andrea Dugoni
Drunken Farmer
Ed White
Nazi Soldier
Laila Barwick
Daughter (Farmhouse)
Gennaro Diana
Italian Priest
Pablo Raybould
Bishop Barbuto
Ralph Ineson
Asmodeus (voice)
Derek Carroll
Doctor
Ella Cannon
Partisan
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Шторм любви
First Air Date: 2005-09-26
Popularity: 5524.7
Закон и порядок
First Air Date: 1990-09-13
Popularity: 5956.9
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 4279.7
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
First Air Date: 2009-07-16
Popularity: 2750.9
C.S.I.: Майами
First Air Date: 2002-09-23
Popularity: 2694.7
Шоу Дженнифер Хадсон
First Air Date: 2022-09-12
Popularity: 3977.2
Дневное шоу с Тревором Ноем
First Air Date: 1996-07-22
Popularity: 2378.8
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 3789.9
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook