Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Леди-ястреб
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
David Webb Peoples
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Harvey Bernhard
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Andrew Powell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Wolf Kroeger
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Ken Court
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Vittorio Storaro
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Edward Khmara
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Richard Donner
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Michael Thomas
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Marion Dougherty
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Richard Donner
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Nanà Cecchi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Giovanni Natalucci
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Tom Mankiewicz
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Lauren Shuler Donner
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Stuart Baird
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Richard Graydon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Monica Ciprari
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Angelo Ragusa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sergio Mioni
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marco Stefanelli
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sergio Mioni
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Stefano Maria Mioni
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stuart Baird
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Elaine Schreyeck
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Emilio Lari
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Bernadino Nardoni
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Les Fresholtz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Alexander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Vern Poore
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bud Alper
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Russ Woolnough
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Donald Harris
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Robert G. Henderson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Alan Robert Murray
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Singer
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Hunt Downs
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Alfredo Marchetti
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Elio Altamura
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Andrew Powell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Edward Khmara
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Mary Selway
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Francesco Cinieri
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Mario Pisani
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Anthony Waye
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Luciano Sacripanti
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Terry Madden
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Peter Bennett
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Mauro Sacripanti
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
John Richardson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Giancarlo Del Brocco
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Richard Greenberg
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Designer
William Hobbs
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Gérald Morin
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Manager
Stephen Altman
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Angelo Santucci
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Maria Teresa Barbasso
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Lucio Di Domenico
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Beau Baker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Dallas Puett
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Seth Flaum
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Michael Thau
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Geno Escarrega
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Giorgio De Vincenzo
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Gordon Davidson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Chester Slomka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Neil Burrow
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Brooke Henderson Ward
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew C. May
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Rod Rogers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Enrico Umetelli
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Federico Bruno
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Giuseppe Alberti
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Roberto Gengarelli
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Paola Barbaglia
Department:
Camera
Job:
Clapper Loader
Riccardo Umetelli
Department:
Camera
Job:
Clapper Loader
Filippo Cafolla
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Nello Cappelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Alfredo Tiberi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Gilberto Provenghi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Gilda De Guilmi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Iole Cecchini
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Rita Innocenzi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Hairstylist
Gloria Musetta
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Coordinator
Elisabetta Montaldo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Adriana Mattiozzi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Gina Pietralunga
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Luisa Cutri
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Arthur Tarry
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Enzo Sisti
Department:
Production
Job:
Accountant
Stefano Priori
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Carlo Del Marro
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Andrew Powell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
В ролях:
Matthew Broderi
Phillipe Gaston
Рутгер Х
Captain Etienne Navarre
Michelle Pfeiff
Isabeau d'Anjou
Альфред
Cezar
John Wood
Bishop of Aquila
Leo McKern
Father Imperius
Ken Hutchison
Marquet
Giancarlo Prete
Fornac
Loris Loddi
Jehan
Charles Borrome
Insane Prisoner
Massimo Sarchie
Innkeeper
Nicolina Papett
Mrs. Pitou
Alessandro Serr
Mr. Pitou
Venantino Venan
Bishop's Secretary
Nanà Cecchi
Bishop's Woman
Gregory Snegoff
Cart Driver
Benito Stefanel
Bishop's Guard
Giovanni Cianfr
Fornac's Men (uncredited)
Nello Pazzafini
Fornac's Men (uncredited)
Augusto Funari
Fornac's Men (uncredited)
Omero Capanna
Fornac's Men (uncredited)
Mario Novelli
Fornac's Men (uncredited)
Giuseppe Marroc
Priest (uncredited)
Aldo Formisano
Priest (uncredited)
Umberto De Luca
Fornac's Man (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Клуб Винкс
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Полный дом
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Эврика
First Air Date: 2006-07-18
Popularity: 2356.7
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook