Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Прачечная
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Steven Soderbergh
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Jake Bernstein
Department:
Writing
Job:
Book
Michael Sugar
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Lawrence Grey
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Ben Everard
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Скотт З. Бёрнс
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jake Bernstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Steven Soderbergh
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Carmen Cuba
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Howard Cummings
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Barbara Munch
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Ellen Mirojnick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Cynthia Hernandez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Rachel Hoke
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Elisa Marsh
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Gregory Jacobs
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Скотт З. Бёрнс
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Michael Polaire
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Douglas Urbanski
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Michael Bloom
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Adam Pincus
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Steven Soderbergh
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Michael Polaire
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Mike Topoozian
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Robert Stadd
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Larry Blake
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
David Holmes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Billy Sender
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Annie Ellis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Katie Rowe
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rick Avery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Eliza Coleman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Debbie Evans
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Charles Croughwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Donna Evans
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sandra Lee Gimpel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nat Jencks
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Lloyd Everard
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Lawrence Kao
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Cyrus Mojibi
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Patrick Wade
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Samantha Avila
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
James Bolenbaugh
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Amie English
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
J. Mark Harrington
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jennifer Aspinall
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Carlson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
John Damiani
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Ezell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Effects Designer
J. Roy Helland
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
J. Roy Helland
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Scott Holbert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Connie Kallos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Marie Larkin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Jonah Levy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics
Carol Mitchell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Bart Mixon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Teresa Morgan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Lygia Orta
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Justin Raleigh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Yvette Stone
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Rob Hinderstein
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Leslie J. Converse
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Elayne Keratsis
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Bart Lipton
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Betsy Megel
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Jeff Tavani
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Christina Lee
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Kevin Huie
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Kenny Hanson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Tommy Ardolino
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Sarah Arvanites
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Shane Bannon
Department:
Production
Job:
Art Department Production Assistant
Todd Baranowski
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Joanna Bush
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Art Director
Brad Einhorn
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Yuri Elvin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Romain Gateau
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Josh Hadley
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Jennie Harris
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Renee Heimann
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Hannah M. Hinkel
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
J.M. Hunter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Carolyn Lassek
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Masako Masuda
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Elsa Mayuri
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Melissa McSorley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Prop Maker
Danny Metz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Chelsea Mondelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Joe Ondrejko
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Josue Rodriguez
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Billy Schwartz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Karen Sori
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
William Thoms
Department:
Crew
Job:
Prop Maker
Trinh Vu
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Philip Young
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Justine Baker
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
David Boulton
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Marko Costanzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Michael Gilbert
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Javier M. Hernández
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Chris Navarro
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Eliza Paley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Eric Potter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects
Billy Theriot
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Dennis Towns
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Gerard Vernice
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Gunter Anderson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Corinne Fortunato
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Lucas Wimer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Eric Frazier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Diane Peterson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Clay Cullen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ханна Беттс
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
Meryl Streep
Ellen Martin / Elena
Гэри Олд
Jürgen Mossack
Антонио
Ramón Fonseca
Джеффри
Malchus Irvin Boncamper
Melissa Rauch
Melanie
Jeff Michalski
Norm Sidley
Jane Morris
Barb Sidley
Роберт П
Captain Paris
Дэвид Шв
Matthew Quirk
Cristela Alonzo
Special Agent Kilmer
Larry Clarke
Ellen's Attorney
Уилл Фор
Doomed Gringo #1
Крис Пар
Doomed Gringo #2
Nonso Anozie
Charles
Larry Wilmore
Jeff
Jessica Allain
Simone
Nikki Amuka-Bir
Miranda
Matthias Schoen
Maywood
Розалин
Gu Kailai
Kunjue Li
Gu's Aide
Ming Lo
Chief Wang Lijun
Джеймс К
Joseph David Martin
Sharon Stone
Hannah
AJ Meijer
Hominid #1
Arsenio Castell
Hominid #2
Lucy Morningsta
Hominid #3
Chris McLaughli
First Mate
Jay Paulson
Pastor Conners
Juliet Donenfel
Thalia
Brock Brenner
Kaylen
Marsha Stephani
Vincelle Boncamper
Daniyar
Sergei
Alexander Stask
Felix
Amy Pemberton
Friend of Sergei and Felix
Noro Otitigbe
United Receptionist
Myron Parker Wr
Richard Boncamper
Miriam A. Hyman
Edith Boncamper
Benicio Hall
Boncamper's Miami Child
Veronica Osorio
Mr. Mossack's Secretary
Brenda Zamora
Mia Beltran
Zandy Hartig
Journalist
Nicholas Barrer
Bus Passenger
Fernando Martin
Bus Driver
Melinna Bobadil
Mossack Fonseca Employee #1
Frank Gallegos
Father Héctor Gallego
Christian De Le
Young Ramón
Gabriel 'G-Rod'
Sinaloa Cartel Leader
Miracle Washing
Astrid
Jonah Gould
Event Planner
Jesse Wang
Bo Xilai
Brian Yang
Arresting Officer #1
James Hsu
Arresting Officer #2
Guido Föhrwei
Mossack Fonseca Employee #2
Josef Urban
Mossack Fonseca Employee #3
Juan Monsalvez
Panama Agent
Ricardo Chacon
Uniformed Panama Agent
Alvin Zalamea
Panama Arresting Agent #1
Frank Trigg
Panama Arresting Agent #2
Joey Anaya
Panama Arresting Agent #3
Eddie J. Fernan
Panama Arresting Agent #4
Edu Carvalho
Reporter #1
Jonathan G. Rod
Reporter #2
Kassandra Marro
Reporter #3
Xu Razer
Airplane Passenger (uncredited)
Eric Michael Co
Worker (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 3030.6
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 2432.3
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 2419.4
Egoli: Place of Gold
First Air Date: 1992-04-06
Popularity: 2165.6
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 1997.2
Бриджертоны
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 2993.2
Криминальный кроссворд
First Air Date: 2001-11-15
Popularity: 1869.1
Южный Парк
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 1847.2
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook