Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Братья Супер Марио в кино
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Chris Meledandri
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Shigeru Miyamoto
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Toyokazu Nonaka
Department:
Production
Job:
Consulting Producer
Robert Taylor
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Aaron Horvath
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Michael Jelenic
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Ed Skudder
Department:
Writing
Job:
Head of Story
Brian Tyler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Koji Kondo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Randy Thom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Eric Osmond
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Luis Velasco
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jeff Gabor
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Christophe Delisle
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Director
Maxime Mary
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Nicholas Olivieri
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Philippe Tilikete
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Sam Nielson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Daniel Fernandez-Casas
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Tohru Patrick Awa
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Fabien Polack
Department:
Directing
Job:
Co-Director
Pierre Leduc
Department:
Directing
Job:
Co-Director
Matthieu Gosselin
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ludovic Roz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Director
Andree Hsiao-Chu Lin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Apprentice Sound Editor
Kelly Lake
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Alexandre Melquiond
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Antoine Kinget
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Christian Dan Bejarano
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
David Hill
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Daniel Laurie
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Juan Peralta
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pete Horner
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Laëtitia Grandjean
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Guillaume Berthoumieu
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Thomas Revidon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Cedric Launay
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
Damien Viatte
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
Jamey Scott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Frédérick Alves-Cunha
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Jérémie Droulers
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Jasper Randall
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Christelle Balcon
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Julien Trouchet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Benjamin Morsberger
Department:
Crew
Job:
Creative Consultant
Natalie Watson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Creative Consultant
Nick Meledandri
Department:
Crew
Job:
Creative Consultant
Hadrien Vial
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Laurent de la Chapelle
Department:
Crew
Job:
In Memory Of
Brett Hoffman
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Bill Ryan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Yusuke Beppu
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
John R.A. Benson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Guillaume Aretos
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Matthew Fogel
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Tom Caulfield
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jed Diffenderfer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Ed Skudder
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Ronni Brown
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Richard Duarte
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Sean England
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Scott Guitteau
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Devon Kelley
Department:
Sound
Job:
First Assistant Sound Editor
Leff Lefferts
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Zach Martin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
E. Larry Oatfield
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Jacob Riehle
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Jana Vance
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Qianbaihui Yang
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Jean-Marc Ariu
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Benoit Bernos
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Vincent Blanqué
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Lighting Artist
Christophe Brejon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Lighting Artist
Eric Carme
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Maria Castro Rodriguez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Modeller
Ludovic Davidian
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Daniel de Benito
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Artist
Mélissa Faucher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Software Engineer
Jade Gachet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Anne Getto
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Corentin Gravend
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Erwin Gresser
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Lead
Michael Grund
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Kévin Herbrich
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Lucas Langou
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Marc Largier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Artist
Mathieu Le Meur
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Baptiste Lemonnier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Florian Magnin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Astrid Massad
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Eric Mauhourat
Department:
Production
Job:
Character Technical Supervisor
Marc Picco
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Simon Popot
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Kevin Razo
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Quentin Sauvinet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Max Tourret
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Lighting Artist
Margaux Vaxelaire
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Christophe Vazquez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Jocelyn Vincent
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mira Wendling
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Guillaume Arrighi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Layout Supervisor
Loïc Baton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Julien Belloteau
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Timo Berg
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Adrien Braz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
François Briantais
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
David Carrière
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jérôme Charton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Hugues Chauvin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Augustin Clermont
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Lucie Daniel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Hugues Daumail
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Jonathan del Val
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Stéphane Dufournier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Modeling
Andy Dupont
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Marion Duvert
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Bastien Fagoo
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Hugo Falaize
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Romain Faurie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Rita Figueira
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Michaël Friederich
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Simon Garriou
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Stephane Hoarau
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Pipeline Technical Director
John Harkins
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Elien Kellens
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Pablo Iglesias
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Patrick Le Bayon
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Clément Le Quéré
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Vincent Lemaire
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Rudi Loïal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Quentin Max
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Scott McWhinnie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Olivier Montero
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Giacomo Mora
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Romain Peron
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Michael Phy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Quentin Piq
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Gaël Sabourin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Laura Servin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jim Sweeting
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Jackie Tarascio
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Manuel Thomasser
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Luis Trebino
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Clementine Tronel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Antoine Trouillet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Calvin Tsang
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Timo Vermeulen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Maricruz Vállez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Xavier Zahra
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Romana Reeve
Department:
Editing
Job:
Associate Editor
Patrick Clancey
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
Kristin Graham
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jason Hanel
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Michael Kannard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Imaging Science
Allie J. Mills
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Gregory Perler
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Ken Schretzmann
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Nathan Alexander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Sara Andon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Rob Brophy
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
John Carey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Sarah Casey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Rossano Galante
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Dylan Gentile
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
William Kenneth Goldman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Kelci Hahn
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
DeLaney Harter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Andrew Kinney
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Jeff Kryka
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Michael Larco
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Matthew Llewellyn
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Max Lombardo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Sara Mann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Lindsay Patterson Abdou
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Dana Niu
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Mark Edward Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Sarah Trevino
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Suzanne Waters
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Kenny Wood
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Josh Zimmerman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Arranger
Erin Katrina Hayes
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Coordinator
Peter Rida Michail
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Yōichi Kotabe
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Brice Colinet
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
David Pellé
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Pierre Avon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Benjamin Faure
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Benoit Guillaumot
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Basile Heiderscheid
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Adrien Kedochim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Mathieu Ménard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Nicolas Ménard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Aymeric Palermo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Ludovic Savonnière
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Bruno Scheerens
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Animator
Simon Pate
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Effects Supervisor
Xavier Bec
Department:
Production
Job:
Head of Research
Jeannine Berger
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Producer
Tiffany Hillkurtz
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Katherine Ringgold
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Julian Smirke
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Andrew Walton
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Paul Mager
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Vincent Massy
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Long Ngo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Bertrand Piocelle
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Gabriel Jolly-Monge
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Philippe Diop
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Frédéric Bontemps
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Brian Tyler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Dominique Boutonnat
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Vincent Florant
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Caroline Julliard-Mourgue
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Alex Hirsch
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Pauline Augrain
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Robert Elhai
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Brad Warnaar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Jeff Toyne
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Ali Dee
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Adam Yauch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Michael Diamond
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Adam Horovitz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Anita Rachvelishvili
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Giacomo Sagripanti
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Bonnie Tyler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Jack Black
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Koji Kondo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Shinya Takahashi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Yoshiaki Koizumi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Takashi Tezuka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Clément Griselain
Department:
Art
Job:
Other
Lorenzo Veracini
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Layout Supervisor
David Galante
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jean-Marc Imele
Department:
Art
Job:
Other
Chloé Lesueur
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Etienne Pêcheux
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Technical Director
Milo Riccarand
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Shuntaro Furukawa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Other
Allie J. Mills
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Christophe Ducruet
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Silène Barraion
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Thomas Leroy
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Tifenn Philipott
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Laure Gauthier
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Matthieu Skrovec
Department:
Editing
Job:
Other
Marco Allard
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
David D. Au
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Nima Azarba
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Guy Bar'ely
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Jerod Chirico
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Bryan Cox
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Eric Favela
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Brandon Jeffords
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Jeff Mednikow
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
AnChi Shen
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Mark Walton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story Artist
Tom Caulfield
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
Maxime Delalande
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
Jed Diffenderfer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
Serguei Kouchnerov
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
James Krenzke
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
Calvin Tsang
Department:
Writing
Job:
Other
Renan Porto
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Joël Corcia
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Sébastien Guichard
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Thomas Lépine
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Patrick Muyikens
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Marjolaine Dasnoy
Department:
Directing
Job:
Layout
Alex Angelis
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Nicolas Loesner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Julien Madar
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Haunui Maeta
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Lucie Bossart
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Géraud Martin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Quentin Bouillet
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Pierre-Baptiste Marty
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Renaud Buvat
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Shinichi Ogawa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
В ролях:
Chris Pratt
Mario (voice)
Anya Taylor-Joy
Princess Peach (voice)
Charlie Day
Luigi (voice)
Jack Black
Bowser (voice)
Keegan-Michael
Toad (voice)
Seth Rogen
Donkey Kong (voice)
Fred Armisen
Cranky Kong (voice)
Sebastian Manis
Spike (voice)
Charles Martine
Mario's Dad / Giuseppe (voice)
Kevin Michael R
Kamek (voice)
Khary Payton
Penguin King (voice)
Rino Romano
Uncle Tony (voice)
John DiMaggio
Uncle Arthur (voice)
Jessica DiCicco
Mario's Mom (voice)
Eric Bauza
Toad General (voice)
Juliet Jelenic
Lumalee (voice)
Scott Menville
Koopa General (voice)
Carlos Alazraqu
Additional Voices (voice)
Jason Broad
Additional Voices (voice)
Ashly Burch
Additional Voices (voice)
Rachel Butera
Additional Voices (voice)
Cathy Cavadini
Additional Voices (voice)
Will Collyer
Additional Voices (voice)
Django Craig
Additional Voices (voice)
Willow Geer
Additional Voices (voice)
Aaron Hendry
Additional Voices (voice)
Andy Hirsch
Additional Voices (voice)
Barbara Harris
Additional Voices (voice)
Phil LaMarr
Additional Voices (voice)
Jeremy Maxwell
Additional Voices (voice)
Daniel Mora
Additional Voices (voice)
Eric Osmond
Additional Voices (voice)
Noreen Reardon
Additional Voices (voice)
Lee Shorten
Additional Voices (voice)
Cree Summer
Additional Voices (voice)
Nisa Ward
Additional Voices (voice)
Nora Wyman
Additional Voices (voice)
Ed Skudder
Blue Shell Koopa (voice) (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Шторм любви
First Air Date: 2005-09-26
Popularity: 5761.1
Закон и порядок
First Air Date: 1990-09-13
Popularity: 4521.6
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 4306.5
Дневное шоу с Тревором Ноем
First Air Date: 1996-07-22
Popularity: 4195.0
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
First Air Date: 2009-07-16
Popularity: 3982.0
Escape to the Country
First Air Date: 2002-10-14
Popularity: 3945.9
Место под солнцем
First Air Date: 2018-08-27
Popularity: 3674.6
Жизнь прекрасна
First Air Date: 2004-08-30
Popularity: 3562.6
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook