Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Неизвестный
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Jaume Collet-Serra
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Andrew Rona
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Peter McAleese
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Sarah Meyer
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Richard Bridgland
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Joel Silver
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Stephen Cornwell
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Susan Downey
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Didier van Cauwelaert
Department:
Writing
Job:
Novel
Steve Richards
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Timothy Alverson
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Oliver Butcher
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
John Ottman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Alexander Rudd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Flavio Martínez Labiano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Lucinda Syson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Leonard Goldberg
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Cornelia Ott
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
William McPhail
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Stephen Dobric
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ruth Myers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Anja Müller
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Bernhard Henrich
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Andreas Olshausen
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Andy Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Christof Wahl
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Morag Cameron
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jay Maidment
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Alan J. Wands
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Emma Zee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Jason Swanscott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Steve Little
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Terence Bulley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Helge Felgendreher
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Urs Dierker
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Bernhard Joest
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
John Marzano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Tom Collier
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sequence Supervisor
Nick Drew
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Robertson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Sav Akyüz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Muriel Gérard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Марк Тэйлор
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glenn König
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Carl Grinter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Ketteridge
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Zoe Simijonovic
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Paul Jones
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathaniel Park
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Mario Duthie
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Kathrin Namrodzki
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Mirko Höpfner
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Peter Burgis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Helmut Prein
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Ilko Petkow
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Hans Hellner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Kim Phelan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Kelt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Sabrina Barteleit
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Glen Pratt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sequence Supervisor
Collette Nunes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Molinare
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Shanaullah Umerji
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Asa Shoul
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Bettina Seifert
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Becki Ponting
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Shailendra Swarnkar
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Todd Kleparski
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Joao Gonzaga Silveira
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Leah Striker
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Dietmar Haupt
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jonathan Privett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Adam Howard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexander Lambriev
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Chris Burdon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Wolff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Chris Coupland
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Lutz Zeidler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Ingeborg Heinemann
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Tina Richardson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Mickey Kirsten
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Jan Hinrich Hoffmann
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Katie Roehrick
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominic Thomson
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Meike Schlegel
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Mic Mueller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Antony Bluff
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Josselin Tonnellier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Technical Director
Daniela Backes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Nick Adams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Butler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sequence Supervisor
Joe Carhart
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Tracey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Adams
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Christoph Kettenring
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Claudia Kiefer
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Marcus Pohlus
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Martin Smith
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Liam Tully
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Delaney
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oliver Kuhlmann
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Gunnar Óskarsson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Lee Herrick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Oliver Tarney
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Lucia Foster Found
Department:
Crew
Job:
Aerial Coordinator
Roman Jakobi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Lucy Tanner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Field
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Louise Hussey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Lashley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Dolan
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Aaron Auch
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Olivier Courson
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ron Halpern
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Léonard Glowinski
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Christoph Fisser
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Daniel Mattig
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Manager
Adam Kuhn
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Henrik Greisner
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Thomas Lauterkorn
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Stephen Bender
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Michael Scheel
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Damian Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Silvia Lindner
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Roland Schütz
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Henning Molfenter
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Jürgen Schwämmle
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Charlie Woebcken
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Bashaar Wahab
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Klaus Große Darrelmann
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Eunha Choi
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Michael Connell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Ethan Erwin
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Daniel Ginelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Richard Mirisch
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Andie Derrick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Grant White
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Alessija Lause
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
François Doge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Volkhart Buff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Silke Böttcher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jan Böhme
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jean-Marc Bellu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Wanja Götz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Sascha Girndt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Yves Girard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Vladimir Houbart
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Michel Julienne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Grégory Loffredo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Pascal Lavanchy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Christian Petersson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Jason Oettle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Piet Paes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Olivier Schneider
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Bernhard Schirmer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Olivier Schneider
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Thomas Schubert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Katrin Schrake
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniela Stein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Wolfgang Stegemann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mark Vanselow
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Babette Schimanek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Christophe Roblin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Kim Ruhnau
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Jana Reinhardt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dominique Julienne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Heiko Kiesow
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ken Petrie
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Colin Nicolson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
В ролях:
Лиам Нис
Dr. Martin Harris
Diane Kruger
Gina
January Jones
Elizabeth Harris
Aidan Quinn
Martin B.
Bruno Ganz
Ernst Jürgen
Frank Langella
Rodney Cole
Sebastian Koch
Professor Leo Bressler
Olivier Schneid
Smith
Stipe Erceg
Jones
Rainer Bock
Herr Strauss
Mido Hamada
Prince Shada
Clint Dyer
Biko
Karl Markovics
Dr. Farge
Eva Löbau
Nurse Gretchen Erfurt
Helen Wiebensoh
Laurel Bressler
Adnan Maral
Turkish Taxi Driver
Merle Wiebensoh
Lily Bressler
Torsten Michael
Airport Taxi Driver
Rainer Sellien
Control Room Detective
Petra Hartung
Control Room Detective
Михаэль
Hotel Adlon Receptionist
Sanny van Heter
Hotel Adlon Receptionist
Marlon Putzke
Hotel Adlon Bellhop
Herbert Olschok
Hans Brandt
Karla Trippel
Hotel Cashier
Petra Schmidt-S
Immigration Officer
Annabelle Mande
TV Anchor
Janina Flieger
University Receptionist
Fritz Roth
Taxi Depot Manager
Heike Hanold-Ly
Lost & Found Clerk
Matthias Weiden
Hotel Control Room Guard
Kida Khodr Rama
Café Owner
Peter Becker
Hotel Guard
Vladimir Pavic
Hotel Bouncer
Oliver Stolz
River Samaritan
Sebastian Stiel
Brandt's Assistant
Rose Wakesho
Gogo-Girl
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 5434.1
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 4643.3
Egoli: Place of Gold
First Air Date: 1992-04-06
Popularity: 4632.6
El Cor de la Ciutat
First Air Date: 2000-09-11
Popularity: 4351.5
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 4140.8
Доктор Кто
First Air Date: 1963-11-23
Popularity: 4122.9
Южный Парк
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 3951.8
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 3755.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook