Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Люди в чёрном: Интернэшнл
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
F. Gary Gray
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Lowell Cunningham
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Zene Baker
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Barry Sonnenfeld
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Christian Wagner
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Стивен Спилбе
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Laurie MacDonald
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Stuart Dryburgh
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Charles Wood
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
E. Bennett Walsh
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Walter F. Parkes
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Matt Willard
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Danny Elfman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Chris Bacon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Lowell Cunningham
Department:
Writing
Job:
Comic Book
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Matt Holloway
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Riyoko Tanaka
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Howard Chen
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
David Beaubaire
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
David Rubin
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Art Marcum
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Edward Cheng
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Wade Eastwood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Peter Lindsay
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Paul Corbould
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Penny Rose
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Designer
E. Bennett Walsh
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Christian Joyce
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Hamilton Sterling
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Daniel Kramer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Keadell
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Deven LeTendre
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Julian Slater
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wade Eastwood
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Lisa C. Satriano
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Gemma Kingsley
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Jerome Chen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Sharp
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Michael Sharp
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Giles Keyte
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Lukasz Jogalla
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Bush
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Julian Townsend
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Tom Brown
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Jeremy Woodhead
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Designer
Lennart Breede
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tim McGovern
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Buddie Wilkinson
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Property Master
Chris Waegner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Cash
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Wolfgang Stegemann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Bobby Holland Hanton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Tara Macken
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
James Apps
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
George Bailey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Oliver Bailey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jason Beeston
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mauro Calo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kieran Clarke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lucy Cork
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kachina Dechert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Craig Dolby
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rick English
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Niki Faulkner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stephane Fiossanangaye
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
David Forman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sofian Francis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Richard Hall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Matt Hermiston
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Timo Honsa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Erol Ismail
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tomasz Krzemieniecki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Adrian McGaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Cali Nelle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Andy Pilgrim
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Laurent Plancel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Juliet Reeve
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nik Schodel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tony van Silva
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jeremie Vigot
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kaloian Vodenicharov
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ben Wilkinson
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Lisa Vick
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Chris Plevin
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Ashley Bond
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nick Thursby
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Vince McGahon
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Vince McGahon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Lewis Hume
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Archie Muller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Peter Welch
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Hannah Walter
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Lucy Bowring
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Jason Marshall
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Anna Spencer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Holly Rosenthal
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Lizzie Moul
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Elena Taborra
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Amy Pollitt
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Martin Clarke
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Hannah Warren
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Dan Blacklock
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Jeremy Woodhead
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Robb Crafer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair
Robb Crafer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Belinda Hodgson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Phyllis Temple
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tilly Calder
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair
Luca Vannella
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Lacey Redway
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Tracey Smith
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Noriko Watanabe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair
Chuck Finch
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Richard Merrell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Steve Wood
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Benjamin Caldwell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Perry Cullen
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Timothy Neill
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jack Ridout
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Tommy Finch
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Steve Ellingworth
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Dave Wells
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Charlie Wall
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Ken Musson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Peter Hayley-Barker
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Peter Lindsay
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Kate Morath
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Jamie Lengyel
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Stephen Parker
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Lindsey Powell
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Matt Craufurd
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Dan Peacock
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Matt Risebrow
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Pamela Joyce
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Emma Hazell
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Craig Jamieson
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Felicity Thorpe
Department:
Production
Job:
Travel Coordinator
Alistair Steele
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Josh Allan
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Mike DeSouza
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Katherine Holder
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Georgina Voysey
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Alana Self
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Tom Rothwell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Khoa Dong
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Grace Heath
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Harry Skinner
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Tom Ray
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Jack Skinner
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Paul J. Hayes
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Amanda Pettett
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Nicola Dewey
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Julian Ashby
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
David Doran
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Mark Swain
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sue Whitaker
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sarah Bicknell
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Alex Bowens
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
James M. Spencer
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Richard Hardy
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Choi Ho Man
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Alison Clements
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Diego De Lajonquiere
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Alfredo Lupo
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Albert McCausland
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Andy Young
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Paul Catling
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Tim Hill
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Pete Thompson
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Norman Walshe
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Ivan Weightman
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
John Colebourn
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Ferenc Nothóf
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Kathryn Prince
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Sarah Iovino
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Huw Arthur
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
Tonja Schürmann
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Set Decoration
Clare Holton
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decorating Coordinator
Matt Cooke
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Katherine McCormack
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Mark Johnstone
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Brittany Smith
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Jamie Graham
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Barney Shakespeare
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Lillie Jeffrey
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Tamsyn Manson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Rory Okey
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Andrea Bunker
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Matt Lander
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Kirsty Savory
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Andrew Jack
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Jeremy Braben
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Bryan Baverstock
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Laura Dalton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Conkling
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Michael A. Webber
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Jonathan Silver
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Scott A. Jacobs
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Isabel Zippert
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Matthew Ozerski
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Andrew McGivney
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Hillary Hendler
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Brooke Lowery
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Bobbi Banks
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Daniel Saxlid
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Ryan Juggler
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Robert Troy
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Mark Pappas
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Gary A. Hecker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Rick Owens
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Kyle Rochlin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Howard London
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Bill Abbott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Robb Boyd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Steve Bartek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
David Slonaker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Edward Trybek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Melisa McGregor
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Clay Cullen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Clara Martinez
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
В ролях:
Крис Хем
Henry / Agent H
Тесса То
Molly Wright / Agent M
Ребекка
Riza Stavros
Кумэйл Н
Pawny (voice)
Rafe Spall
Agent C
Laurent Bourgeo
Alien Twin #1
Larry Bourgeois
Alien Twin #2
Emma Thompson
Agent O
Лиам Нис
Agent High T
Mandeiya Flory
Young Molly
Kayvan Novak
Vungus / Nasr / Bassam
Annie Burkin
Nerlene
Tim Blaney
Frank the Pug (voice)
Spencer Wilding
Luca Brasi
Marcy Harriell
Molly's Mom
Inny Clemons
Molly's Dad
Thom Fountain
Worm Guy #1 (voice)
Drew Massey
Worm Guy #2 (voice)
Aaron Serotsky
Man in Black #1
Matthew Bates
FBI HR Guy
Sartaj Garewal
CIA Recruiter
Stephen Wight
Guy
Brian Silliman
Cabbie
John Sousa
Jimmy the Alien
Jeff Kim
Lead MIB Agent
Michael Adams
MIB Lead Interrogator
Andrew Greenoug
Freddie the Alien
Наташа К
Nightclub Waitress
David Hartley
MIB Forensics Agent
Paul Brennen
Alien Boss
Ania Sowinski
Alien Woman / Boss' Wife
Stefan Kalipha
Antique Shopkeeper
Daniel Scott-Sm
Nightclub Bartender
Vincent Pirillo
MIB Security Guard
Kaya Brown-Hall
NIghtclub Patron #1
Beau Fowler
Nightclub Patron #2
Lukas DiSparrow
Nightclub Patron #3
Andy Beckwith
Viper Room Player
Romanos Blanco
Man at Eiffel Tower
Aistė Diržiū
Woman at Eiffel Tower
Anatole Taubman
French Salesman
Sorel Johnson
Nervous Forensic Tech
Paul Smith
Proprietor (Charlie)
Mike Capozzola
Veteran MIB Agent
Джей Дже
Alien on TV Monitor (uncredited)
Elle Black
Alien Dancer (uncredited)
Дональд
Alien on TV Monitor (uncredited)
Ariana Grande
Alien on TV Monitor (uncredited)
Илон Мас
Alien on TV Monitor (uncredited)
Hiten Patel
Tech Geek (uncredited)
Dimitri Vegas
Undercover Alien (uncredited)
Mike Lewis
Luke Johnson
Dancer (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Egoli: Place of Gold
First Air Date: 1992-04-06
Popularity: 4515.0
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4275.3
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson
First Air Date: 2005-01-03
Popularity: 2906.3
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 4059.7
Хорошие времена, плохие времена
First Air Date: 1992-05-11
Popularity: 3656.0
El Cor de la Ciutat
First Air Date: 2000-09-11
Popularity: 2875.2
Биннеландеры
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 3728.8
Американская история ужасов
First Air Date: 2011-10-05
Popularity: 2151.9
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook