Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Captive State
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Rupert Wyatt
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Erica Beeney
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Rupert Wyatt
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Alex Disenhof
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Rob Simonsen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Andrew Groves
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Rupert Wyatt
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
David Crockett
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Keith P. Cunningham
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Abby O'Sullivan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Chris Cleek
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Sheila Jaffe
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Mark Wike
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Paul Hsu
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Jeff Valeri
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ron Schmidt
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Adam Simon
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jeff Skoll
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jonathan King
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ron Schmidt
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Jonas Spaccarotelli
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Jason Dusenske
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Kessel
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Ian Chang
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Christopher Wray
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Kelli Victoria Scarangell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Linda Perlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Johnny Woj
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Kerri Lyn Walsh
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Ashland Thomas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
David Ten Brook
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jessica Dean Rose
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Matthew J. Reilly
Department:
Production
Job:
Additional Production Assistant
Shakena Reed
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Assistant Accountant
Baili McPheeters
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Tatiana Matos
Department:
Production
Job:
Additional Production Assistant
Ernie Malik
Department:
Production
Job:
Publicist
Jill S. Litwin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Eric Layne
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Lizzy Jane Klein
Department:
Production
Job:
Researcher
Robin King
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Amelia Hickenlooper
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Joy Johaana Hamilton
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Mackenzie Gulley
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jeffrey Gladu
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Michael Franck
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Janette Evans
Department:
Production
Job:
First Assistant Accountant
Jonelle Castillo Deal
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Rich Cooke
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jacki Colombari
Department:
Production
Job:
Additional Production Assistant
Quincy Rycraw Cochran
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Will Clarke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Juan Cervantes
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Josh Carlascio
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Kelly Carevic
Department:
Production
Job:
Additional Production Assistant
Maddi Bruton
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
James Birtwistle
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Rob Bergen
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Diana Ascher
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Accountant
Cynthia Appleby
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Christian Antolin
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
James Hogan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Scott Gaughan
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Driver
Rob Gaughan
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Driver
Victor W. Chin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Tori Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Additional Script Supervisor
Sarah Schooley
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Kelsey O'Brien Flath
Department:
Crew
Job:
Additional Script Supervisor
Mark Wike
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Gyða Valtýsdóttir
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Eloisa-Fleur Thom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Phillippa Slack
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Hal Rosenfeld
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Kate Hainsworth
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Sasha Koushk-Jalali
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
David Geoghegan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Hugh Brunt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Galya Bisengalieva
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Hugh Brunt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Amanda Nye
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Stefan Nikolov
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Stephen Lovelette Jr.
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Joseph Jorjoliani
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Jeff Crider
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Jake White
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Assistant
John Sylva
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Josh Spector
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Assistant
Tom Poole
Department:
Editing
Job:
Senior Colorist
Donna Madrigal
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Margaret Lewis
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Conor Guy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Editor
Clara Gallagher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Leeza Diott
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dailies Manager
John Diesso
Department:
Editing
Job:
Online Editor
Melissa Walker
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Kimberley Schuler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Nadia Salameh
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Taylor Kannett
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Samantha Inniss
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Johnny Imbres
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Seth Elliott
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Bruce Winant
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Jenn Noyes
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Diana McGrail
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Hunter McCormick
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Dann Fink
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Hayley Beck
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting Assistant
Paul Smith
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Helen Bucknall
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Tom Brass
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Henry Affonso
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Thomas Zimmerman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
David F. Wolff
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Chris Wittenborn
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kevin Willson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Billy Wauer
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Ryan Shuck
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
John Waterman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional First Assistant Camera
Jarred Waldron
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Salvador Torrison
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Bradley Ian Smith
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Ryan Shuck
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Addae Shelby
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Ron Ruanphae
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Rozek
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional First Assistant Camera
Nick Miller
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Parrish Lewis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Mac Kozi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Joseph Kosty
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Christian Hins
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Thomas Hamaker
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Dan Giese
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
John Freitag
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Genetator Operator
Mike Dambra
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Joseph Czerw
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Marcis Cole
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Thomas S. Ciciura
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Jake Chappelle
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Lance Catania
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mark Carlile
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Ryan A. Campbell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Mitch Buss
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "C" Camera
Adrian S Burrows Sr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Sebastien Audinelle
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Eric Arndt
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tim Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Otis Winston
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Amye Wilmes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rich Wilkie
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Cheyenne Watson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tony Vittorioso
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rebecca Vickers
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Olya Vavrenyuk
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Summer Cain
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Buddy Sosthand
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kevin Sorensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dominique Elijah Smith
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jim Sheerin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stephan Roberts
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kenny Richards
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Greg Poljacik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Scott Philyaw
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brian Peters
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Carl Paoli
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Zach Nolte
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chris Nolte
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Neal
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Randall McDonald
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nancy McCrumb
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Deborah L. Mazor
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dan Maxwell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nicole Marines
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tom Maldonado
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Daniel Maldonado
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tom Lowell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Christian Litke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dan Lemieux
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rick LeFevour
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rick LeFevour Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alex Jovica
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Loren Ashley Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Carey Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Samuel Evan Horowitz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sara Holden
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Heath Hensley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mark Harper
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brian Harlan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Anthony Goodwin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mike Fierro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
James Fierro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brandon Fierro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Manya Crippen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aaron Crippen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brian Christensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ryan Carr
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Shawn Cannon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Todd Bloomer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Olivia Bird
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tully Bertorelli
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Walter S. Bernard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Robert G. Beck
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stephanie Andrews
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jay R. Adams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michele Sweeney Abrams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Vijay Kumar Yadav
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Timmy Wong
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Pragti Wadhwa
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Desislava Valcheva
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Compositor
Christopher Taylor
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Paul Stevens
Department:
Camera
Job:
Data Wrangler
Sheena Sankhla
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Hitesh Saindane
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Gerard Romea
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ryan Purnell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Pavel Pekun
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Eric Pascarelli
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Masson
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Nikolay Kolev
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Isabel Howlett
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Gökçecan Gürsoy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ivan Grozev
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Carlos Diego
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Jitesh Gohil
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Lauren Dowsett
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carlos Diego
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Dave Cook
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Martin Contel
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Liz Christofaro
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Booth
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Petur Breki Bjarnason
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Pavan Balagam
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Oliver Auguszt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
VFX Artist
Pamela Austria
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yavor Asenov
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ryan Steinhouse
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Steinhouse
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Andis Rutkis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Jordan Gianneschi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Brian Rebel Cummings
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Andy Bergholtz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Masih Abdullah
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Kelsey Zeigler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Allan Zaleski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Ja-Ann Wang
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Sara Stern
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Sarah Streit
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Carl Shillito
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Schenck
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
David Obermeyer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Sara Stern
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Chris Navarro
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Adam Mohundro
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Frank Kern
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Paul Hsu
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hsu
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Marko Costanzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Phil Castellano Jr.
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Justine Baker
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
John Youngblood
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Michael Richey White
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Karen Sori
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Xander Smith
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Gloria Shih
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Kiley Quadrozzi
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Anna Parfitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Alice Packard
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Jason Negron
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Jason Millet
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Danial A. Miller Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Nick Matthys
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Cyril H. Matthys
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Tim Kossa
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
On Set Dresser
Steve Hull
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Erika Hood
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Jessie Haddad
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Illustrator
John Eaves
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Warren Drummond
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Zach Doherty
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Matthew Cavaliero
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Kyle Brown
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Thomas Betts
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Dan Lamkin
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Dan Gutierrez
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Pablo Gambetta
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Second Assistant Director
Jeff Valeri
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Luca Borghese
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Daria V. Wright
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Christine Sciortino
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Lillian Sakamaki
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Zsofia Otvos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Greg Nicotero
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rochelle Kneisely-Fisher
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Karen Koenig
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Katherine Kousakis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Lisa JelicWatson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
James Grant
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Cast:
John Goodman
William Mulligan
Ashton Sanders
Gabriel Drummond
Jonathan Majors
Rafe Drummond
Vera Farmiga
Jane Doe
Kevin Dunn
Police Chief Igoe
Kevin J. O'Conn
Kermode
Alan Ruck
Rittenhouse
Ben Daniels
Daniel
James Ransone
Ellison
D.B. Sweeney
Levitt
Machine Gun Kel
Jurgis
Madeline Brewer
Rula
Caitlin Ewald
Anita
Lawrence Grimm
Evan Hayes
Guy Van Swearin
Eddie the Priest
Elena Marisa Fl
Flores
Rene L. Moreno
Courier
Yasen Peyankov
Hacker
Ta'Rhonda Jones
Barbosa
Shannon Cochran
Kathy Mulligan
Patrese McClain
Flora
Chike Johnson
John
Megan Brooke Lo
Jean Hayes
Chronicle Ganaw
Posner
Alex Henderson
Theo
Lucien Cambric
Teenager
KiKi Layne
Carrie
Avery Lee
Medic
Bries Vannon
Crystal Billy
Jason Bradley
Aide
James Hatten
Interrogator
Christian Isely
Lead Elroy
Laura Fisher
Legislator Translator
Steve Herson
Neighbor
Marc Grapey
Mayor Ed Lee
Eric C. Lynch
Morgue Attendant
José Antonio G
Nark
Kelly Cole
Pirate DJ
Danny Goldring
Prison Guard
Michael Collins
Robert Watts
Julius Mercer
Security Guard
David J. Height
Soldier Field MC
Robert Forte Sh
Skinny Black Marketeer
Meghan Murphy
Soldier Field Singer
Wendi Weber
Girl in Data Center
Mickey O'Sulliv
Surveillance Specialist
Ronald L. Conne
Surveillance Tech
Jane Baxter Mil
Censor
Matthew Lucki
Beat Cop
Cyrus Alexander
Embed Translator
Ilyssa Fradin
Human Translator
Linsey Page Mor
Hysterical Woman
Marcos Barnes
Circle Guy
John Brady
Man with Microphone
Greg Nicotero
Hunter Puppeteer
Zach Thomas
Young Gabriel
Collin Woldt
15-Year-Old Rafe
Brian Bowman
Fan (uncredited)
Carey Jones
Lead Hunter (uncredited)
Lizzy Leigh
Fan (uncredited)
Mino Mackic
Elroy (uncredited)
Jackie Saland
Fan Girl (uncredited)
Giota Trakas
Prisoner (uncredited)
Otis Winston
Legislator (uncredited)
Most Popular TV Shows Today
Bones
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
American Dad!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
JAG
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Winx Club
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Scrubs
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Full House
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Shameless
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Californication
First Air Date: 2007-08-13
Popularity: 2594.8
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook