Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Крик 3
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Wes Craven
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Kevin Williamson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Ehren Kruger
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Cathy Konrad
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Marianne Maddalena
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Kevin Williamson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Marco Beltrami
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Peter Deming
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Patrick Lussier
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Lisa Beach
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Bruce Alan Miller
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Thomas Fichter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Gene Serdena
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Abigail Murray
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Claudia Bestor
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Robert J. Carlyle
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Ron Bolanowski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Leslie Huntley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gene Warren Jr.
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Katzman
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Sheila Waldron
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Kathrine Gordon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Carol Schwartz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Harvey Weinstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jake Garber
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Sarah Mays
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Дэниэл Лупи
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Daniel K. Arredondo
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Nicholas Mastandrea
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Robert W. Anderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Craig B. Ayers Sr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
George Capetanos
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Gerald Gates Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Michael Glynn
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
J.P. Jones
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Cesar Orozco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Grant Samson
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Sloane U'Ren
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Quinn Yarbrough
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Edward Tamayo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
G.W. Brown
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Tim Chau
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy D'Addario
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Diamond
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Albert Gasser
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Howell Gibbens
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
John Kwiatkowski
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Donald J. Malouf
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Piero Mura
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Jim Stuebe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Todd Toon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
David Ghegan
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Tim Collins
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Ken Glassing
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Scott Andrew Ressler
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Mark Sadler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Rico Torres
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Tony Bacigalupi
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Nathan Easterling
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Bill Abbott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Ed Gerrard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Adam Kay
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Robert Dawson
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Rick Avery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jennifer Badger
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Michelle Sebek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Lisa Hoyle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Gloria O'Brien
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Lori Rowbotham
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Nancy Deren
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Anthony D. Parrillo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Barbara Ann Spencer
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Steven Samanen
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Robert Consing
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Monica Castro
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Mark Van Loon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Kimberly Adams
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Suzanne Cranfill
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
David Dietch
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Lesa Nielsen
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Hazel Catmull
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Elisha Gruer
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Bender
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Robert C. Decker
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Ilt Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Patti Hawn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Ray Rarick
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Derek Raser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
J.T. Thayer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Jim Chesney
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Rick Avery
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Paul Hughen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Rosemary C. Cremona
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
David Kern
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Mark A. Tracy
Department:
Sound
Job:
First Assistant Sound Editor
F. Scott Taylor
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Doc Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Dan O'Connell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
John Kurlander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Reid Paul
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Patrick Murphy
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Bruce Harris
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Tina Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Philip Sloan
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Company Grip
Todd Toon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Sandlin
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Eugene B. Kerry
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Paul Wilkowsky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Michael LaViolette
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Jane Austin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Michelle Sebek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dana Reed
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Gloria O'Brien
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tabby Hanson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tammy Brady Conrad
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Terri Cadiente
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Joni Avery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Laura Albert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mary Albee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Steven Lambert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Erik Cord
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Spiro Razatos
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
David Arquette
Dewey Riley
Neve Campbell
Sidney Prescott
Кортни К
Gale Weathers
Patrick Dempsey
Mark Kincaid
Scott Foley
Roman Bridger
Лэнс Хен
John Milton
Matt Keeslar
Tom Prinze
Jenny McCarthy-
Sarah Darling
Emily Mortimer
Angelina Tyler
Parker Posey
Jennifer Jolie
Deon Richmond
Tyson Fox
Kelly Rutherfor
Christine Hamilton
Liev Schreiber
Cotton Weary
Патрик У
Steven Stone
Jamie Kennedy
Randy Meeks
Roger L. Jackso
Ghostface (voice)
Julie Janney
Moderator
Richmond Arquet
Student
Nancy O'Dell
Female Reporter
Ken Taylor
Male Reporter
Lynn McRee
Maureen Roberts Prescott / Rina Reynolds
Roger Corman
Studio Executive
Josh Pais
Wallace
John Embry
Stage Security Guard
Lawrence Hecht
Neil Prescott
Lisa Beach
Studio Tour Guide
Kevin Smith
Silent Bob
Jason Mewes
Jay
Erik Erath
Stan
Daniel K. Arred
Office Security Guard
Lisa Gordon
Waitress
Heather Mataraz
Martha Meeks
Кэрри Фи
Bianca Burnette
C.W. Morgan
Hank Loomis
Beth Toussaint
Female Caller (voice)
Wes Craven
Man with Video Camera on Studio Tour (uncredited)
Strawberry Fiel
Tourist (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 2711.8
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
First Air Date: 2009-07-16
Popularity: 2506.8
Шторм любви
First Air Date: 2005-09-26
Popularity: 2310.4
Доктор Кто
First Air Date: 1963-11-23
Popularity: 2103.5
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 4568.9
Закон и порядок
First Air Date: 1990-09-13
Popularity: 1904.0
Поздней ночью с Сетом Майерсом
First Air Date: 2014-02-25
Popularity: 1900.6
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 3992.5
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook