Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Драка в блоке 99
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
S. Craig Zahler
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Dallas Sonnier
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jack Heller
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Gregory Zuk
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Jack Nasser
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Marco Henry
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Nate Bolotin
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Greg D'Auria
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Matthew Maisto
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Freddy Waff
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Max Wixom
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Kim Fischer
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Benji Bakshi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Marco Henry
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Will Evans
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Joseph Nasser
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
S. Craig Zahler
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
S. Craig Zahler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Jeff Herriott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Megan Stark Evans
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Vanessa Porter
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Etzel Ecleston
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Jessica Padilla
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Tom Denier Jr.
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Effects Designer
David Presto
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Effects Designer
Kristin Nawrocki
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Emily Nowacki
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Michael Antinoro
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Calvin Ahn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Seth Andrew Bridges
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Steven Cachie Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Neimah Djourabchi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Edward Gabree
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jose R Jimenez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chad Knorr
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Drew Leary
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Roberto Lopez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Terence Lorino
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Declan Mulvey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Malcolm C. Murray
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Corey Pierno
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Adam Shippey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Adam Wood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Will Staeger
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Rebecca Sanhueza
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Nick Spicer
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Drew Leary
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Adam Piotrowicz
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Megan Shaffer
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Dave Halls
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Cassandra Santiago
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Anthony S. Lenzo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Director of Photography
J.R. Campbell
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Adam Putnam-Thomas
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Quenell Jones
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Erik Kandefer
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Glen L. Chin
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
DJ Carroll
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Cory Stambler
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Andrea Romansky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Bayley Sweitzer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Kris Enos
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Milly Itzhak
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tsyen Shen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matt Suter
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Joseph Robinson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Michael Sterkin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Denzil Xavier
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Mik Cribben
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Abe Kemmis
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Maggie Ruder
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Miccah Underwood
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Bo Wangkeo
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Angel Belleran
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Brielle Margaca
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Oriana Shioshita
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Amy Brenner Joseph
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Tommy Janulis
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Roland Trafton
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Matt Naughton
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Steven Marfe
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jesse L. Saviola
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Margina Dennis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Alexandra Brock
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tonia Ciccone
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Jefferson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Daria V. Wright
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Judy Lawrence
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Jovan Vitagliano
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Maria E. Kenny
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Amanda Isaac
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Coordinator
Zinnia Kim
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Travis Chinick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Sarah Lapinski
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Elizabeth Cherry
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Ryan Honeycutt
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Philip A. Ramos
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Christopher Dimitrov
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Dan O'Brien
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Pierre Rovira
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
David O'Hara
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Jennice Walter
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Sasha Adkinson
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Jake Krickhan
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Stephen Gabis
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Ron Dabach
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Ayo Lijirin
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Christine Boehm
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Bryan Oxford
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Janice Hsieh
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Tim Rossiter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Tricia Holmes
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Daniel Brennan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Kyllonen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Craig Kyllonen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Rich Bologna
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Rich Bologna
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Steven Visscher
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Debora Lilavois
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Marko Costanzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
George A. Lara
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Dow McKeever
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
David Boulton
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Ja-Ann Wang
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
В ролях:
Винс Вон
Bradley Thomas
Дженниф
Lauren Thomas
Дон Джон
Warden Tuggs
Udo Kier
The Placid Man
Dion Mucciacito
Eleazar
Geno Segers
Roman
Mustafa Shakir
Andre
Marc Blucas
Gil
Tom Guiry
Wilson
Фред Мел
Mr Irving
Clark Johnson
Detective Watkins
Devon Windsor
Jill
Pooja Kumar
Denise Pawther
Jay Hieron
Teardrop
Michael Medeiro
Mismatched Eyes
Rob Morgan
Jeremy
Victor Almanzar
Pedro
Willie C. Carpe
Lefty
Gabriel Sloyer
M.P.V.
Jonathan Lee
Johnny Mu
Tobee Paik
The Doctor
Dan Amboyer
Longman
Calvin Dutton
Sean
Brandon Alan Sm
Rod
Mike Hodge
Examiner
Larry Mitchell
Nathan
Keren Dukes
Cinnamon
Phil McGlaston
Clerk
Tuffy Questell
Cuz
Peter Jay Ferna
James
Adam Mucci
Dean
Philip Ettinger
Derrick
Gilbert Soto
Hispanic Officer
Charles Dumas
Judge
Franco Gonzalez
Enrique
Ernesto Rosas
One Eyed Salvadorian
Brian Wiles
Sam
Adrian Matilla
Goateed Latino
Jay Hieron
Tear Drop Tattoo Latino
Louis Scarano
Intake Convict
Bill Anagnos
Bus Driver
Corey Pierno
Red Leaf Guard
Ohene Cornelius
Meth Mouth
Vladimir Troits
FRJ Tower Guard
Craig Hutchinso
Brunette FRJ Officer
Richard Buckman
Guard (uncredited)
Ethan Korver
Dominic David (uncredited)
Chad Knorr
Undercover Officer (uncredited)
Jack Miller
Fat Tim (uncredited)
Phil Northman
Skinny Blonde Guard (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 5051.1
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 4053.9
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4032.4
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 2375.2
Южный Парк
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 3078.8
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 3328.7
Бриджертоны
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 3318.4
Криминальный кроссворд
First Air Date: 2001-11-15
Popularity: 3115.2
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook