Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Меняющие реальность
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Kasia Walicka Maimone
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Eric Kripke
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jay Rabinowitz
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
George Nolfi
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Bill Carraro
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
George Nolfi
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
George Nolfi
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Isa Dick Hackett
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Thomas Newman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Michael Hackett
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jonathan Gordon
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Kevin Thompson
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Chris Moore
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Susan Bode Tyson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Stephen H. Carter
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
David Davenport
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Evelyne Noraz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Robert Fernandez
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Hein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glenn Allen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Lauren Ritchie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Hyde
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Nithya Shrinivasan
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Steve Rosenzweig
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Justin Ball
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Consentino
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Leann Murphy
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
John Bair
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
G. A. Aguilar
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Bill Bernstein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Dave Paterson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce MacCallum
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Kyung W. Chang
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Benoit-Swan Pouffer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Robert Hein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Andrew D. Schwartz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Renuka Ballal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Howard Samuelsohn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Randall Balsmeyer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Almeida
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Frankie DeMarco
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Steve F.B. Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dolby Consultant
Mary Bailey
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Russell Engels
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Nic Ratner
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Richard Friedlander
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Steven Kirshoff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Cara Buckley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Jim Rider
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Garf Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Deborah Jensen
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Dave Paterson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Plannette
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Michael Queen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositors
Dottie Starling
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Джон Толл
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Ann Miller
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
John Cenatiempo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jill Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Blaise Corrigan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aaron Vexler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Bobby Beckles
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Joseph S. Alfieri
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Chris Schait
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Grip
Catherine Miller
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
John Davis
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
David Satin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Noah Prince
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Marcel Ciurea
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Elbert Irving IV
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mike Bicknell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Clay Liversidge
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Esther Lee
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Kate Kelly
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Dina Sliwiak
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
James Whelan
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Ryon Peck
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Tod Olivieri
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Mike Prisco
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Shaun Lowry
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Jandiz Estrada
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Quincy Gow
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Yosef Barbalat
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Zach Selter
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Rick Marroquin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
David Dutkus
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
John Alcantara
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
John Oliveri
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dave Pickett
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Cynthia Angel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Flohr
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Abi Iverson
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Daniel Luebke
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Peter McEntyre
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Michael Cambria
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Jason Cortazzo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Libra Head Technician
Christian May
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Bruce Winant
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Sara Patel
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting Assistant
Terry Hager
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Gavin J. Behrman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Chris Toll
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nicole Greenbaum
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Perri Pivovar
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Yuval Levy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alex Hillkurtz
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Kevin Lowry
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Alex Bovaird
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Coordinator
Jessica Elvin
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
Steven E. Fernandez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Natasha Noor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Barnaby Smith
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Ranko Tadic
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Cassandra Keating
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Gavin A. Holmes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
John Gatland
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Scott Winston
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Kevin L. Raper
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Eric Gearity
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Matt Anderson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Goran Ognjanovic
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Senior Animator
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Tim Metivier
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Lukasz Jogalla
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mike Selemon
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Michael Hatzer
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sean Curran
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
J. John Corbett
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Lauren Montuori
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Megan Asbee
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Christine Beveridge
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Danny Nallan
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Grip
Christopher Heikel
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
James Boniece
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Drechsler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Olga Abramson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Gerald Crawford
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Kate Caldwell
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Dana Bloder
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Thomas Gregory Huntley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Consultant
Jermaine Browne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Bryan Wengroff
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jasen Joseph Sica
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Louise McCarthy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Glen A. Gregory
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Elizabeth Cash
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Larry Huston
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "C" Camera
Blake Alcantara
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Susana Gilboe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Devin Maggio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Roy Savoy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Kay Georgiou
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Ron Engler
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Grip
Pierson Silver
Department:
Camera
Job:
Libra Head Technician
Jim Bacon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Epk Producer
John Edmundson
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Greg Zimmerman
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Jay Peck
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Ron Bedrosian
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Greg Steele
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Brian Bowles
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Bobby Johanson
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Kira Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Mary Ellen Porto
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Christopher Surgent
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Rachel Chancey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Glenfield Payne
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Danny Michael
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Jillian Demmerle
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Steve Apicella
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Damon Michael Gordon
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Michael P. Whipple
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Damian Volpe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Michael Bloomberg
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Caroline Vexler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Саманта МакИв
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nitasha Bhambree
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nicole Callender
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Philip K. Dick
Department:
Writing
Job:
Short Story
Chris Cenatiempo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
G. A. Aguilar
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Joel Viertel
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Michael Bederman
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Justin Ritson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Tim Gallin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
William Cote
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stephen A. Pope
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Aja Frary
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stacy Courtney
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Joseph Basile
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Rick LeFevour
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Cort Hessler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Alan D'Antoni
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Mark Fichera
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Declan Mulvey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Victor Paguia
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kimmy Suzuki
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Derrick Simmons
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Anthony Vincent
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kenny Wong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Trampas Thompson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Erik Martin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Paul Marini
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Christopher Place
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
J.C. Robaina
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Thomas Place
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Scott Burik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bob Colletti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
Мэтт Дей
David Norris
Эмили Бл
Elise Sellas
Джон Слэ
Richardson
Энтони М
Harry Mitchell
Майкл Ке
Charlie Traynor
Terence Stamp
Thompson
Shane McRae
Adrian Troussant, Elise's Fiancé
Lisa Thoreson
Suburban Mom
Florence Kastri
Suburban Mom
Natalie Carter
Suburban Neighbor
Phyllis MacBryd
Suburban Neighbor
Chuck Scarborou
Himself
Jon Stewart
Jon Stewart
Kar Fearon
Political Consultant
RJ Konner
Political Consultant
Susan D. Michae
Reporter
Gregory P. Hitc
U.S. Coast Guard Officer
Amanda Warren
Senior Campaign Aide
Jessica Lee Kel
Lauren, Elise's Best Friend
Darrell Lenorma
Upstate Farmer
Michael Bloombe
Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg
Lauren Hodges
Robyn, Campaign Aide
Gregory Lay
Albert, Campaign Aide
James Carville
James Carville
Mary Matalin
Mary Matalin
Anthony Ruiviva
McCrady
Laurie Dawn
Norris Supporter
Christine McLai
Charlie's Assistant, Christine
Betty Liu
Betty Liu
Jim Edward Gate
Man in Madison Square Park
Don Hewitt Sr.
Bus Driver
Venida Evans
Bus Passenger
Julie Hays
Susan, RSR Receptionist
Fabrizio Brienz
Miller
David Bishins
Burdensky
Kate Nowlin
Junior Partner
Rob Yang
Junior Partner
Jennifer Ehle
Brooklyn Ice House Bartender
Johnny Cicco
Johnny from Red Hook
Педро Па
Maitre D' Paul De Santo
Michael Boyne
New Leaf Waiter
Peter Epstein
Taxi Driver
Brian Haley
Police Officer Maes
Kirsty Meares
Police Sergeant
Donnie Keshawar
Donaldson
Kieran Campion
Donaldson's Aide
Sandi Carroll
Orthopedic Surgeon
Daniel Bazile
Newscaster, Daniel Bazile
Meghan Andrews
Cedar Lake Receptionist
Sandra Berrios
Court Registrar
David Alan Basc
Thompson's Aide
Joel de la Fuen
Thompson's Aide
Mike DiSalvo
Thompson's Aide
Dina Cataldi
DMV Clerk
Jason Kravits
New Yorker in Courthouse Lobby
Peter Jay Ferna
County Clerk
Lawrence Leritz
Court Officer
Peter Hans Bens
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Leroy McClain
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Brit Whittle
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Wayne Scott Mil
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Lorenzo Pisoni
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Bart Wilder
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Johnathan Hallg
Court Officer #2 (uncredited)
Kyoko Bruguera
Bus Passenger
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 5766.1
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 3621.1
Ночное шоу с Джимми Фэллоном
First Air Date: 2014-02-17
Popularity: 3617.0
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 4555.3
C.S.I.: Майами
First Air Date: 2002-09-23
Popularity: 5313.0
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 3502.9
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 5338.6
Поздней ночью с Сетом Майерсом
First Air Date: 2014-02-25
Popularity: 2824.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook