Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Предчувствие конца
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Ritesh Batra
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Julian Barnes
Department:
Writing
Job:
Novel
Nick Payne
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Ed Rubin
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
David M. Thompson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Christopher Ross
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
John F. Lyons
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Nina Gold
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Jacqueline Abrahams
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Max Klaentschi
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Odile Dicks-Mireaux
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Viera Zvonarova
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Noel Cowell
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Jemima Thomas
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Sarah Bridge
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Ellen Crawshaw
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Lewis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Vanessa Baker
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Theo Park
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Iain Mackay
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Robert Viglasky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Warwick Drucker
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Belinda Cumming
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Driver
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Ben Cross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Michael Kaczmarek
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Robert Farr
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Line Kolaasaeter
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Supervisor
Nadia Stacey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Designer
Adele Firth
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Emma Romans
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Nadia Stacey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
James Barham
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Ben Tat
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Ian Waggott
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Max Richter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Glen Basner
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Joanie Blaikie
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ben Browning
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Christine Langan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Sarada McDermott
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Norman Merry
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Milan Popelka
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Aaron Ryder
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ed Wethered
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Line Kolaasaeter
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Supervisor
Jane McBennett
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Trainee
Cassi Brookes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Daily Makeup & Hair
Kirsty Nichol
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Shuna Frood
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Karl Liegis
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Daisy Baldry
Department:
Directing
Job:
Crowd Assistant Director
Samuel Martin Cook
Department:
Directing
Job:
Crowd Assistant Director
Sekani Doram
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Olivia Lyth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Floor Runner
Sarah MacFarlane
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Toni Staples
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Alex Abelman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Jasmin Backshall
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Steve Clark
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Ruta Daubure
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Ruta Daubure
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Toby Harvard
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Jake Hovell
Department:
Art
Job:
Dressing Prop
Kez Keyte
Department:
Art
Job:
Dressing Prop
Sara Knight
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Cliff Lim
Department:
Art
Job:
Dressing Prop
Antoine Robin
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Dean Spicksley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Barney Ward
Department:
Art
Job:
Dressing Prop
Emily Woodward
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
Liam Cotter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Second Assistant Sound
Ben Cross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Mitch Low
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Scott McIntyre
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Eddy Popplewell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Tim Barter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Elster
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Jay Murray
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Andy Quinn
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Gillian Aldam
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Paul Kennington
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Anthony Bagley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Theo Berman
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Berry
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Standby Rigger
Tom Carpenter
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
David Churchyard
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jaime Fletcher
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Lee Howarth
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Standby Rigger
Seán McDermott
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Oliver Poole
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Anastasia Romanchuka
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Beau Scott
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Iain Mackay
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Edd Smith
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jonathan Spencer
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Gary Thornhill
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Oliver Whickman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Douglas Williams
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Yanika Waters
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Olivia Hulme
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
William Chetwynd
Department:
Editing
Job:
Online Editor
Katie Croft
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Abigail McKenzie
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jamie Welsh
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Marie Allcorn
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Coordinator
Cornelius Morpeth
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Karen Smith
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Elena Vakirtzis
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Adriene Whitwell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Rachel Bolt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Rupert Coulson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Score Engineer
Dave Foster
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Stuart McNicholas
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Car
Leanne Fairbrother
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
John Fillingham
Department:
Crew
Job:
Health and Safety
Maria Fleischer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Hannah Getts
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer's Assistant
Alex Gordon
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Elfyn Wyn Jones
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Fry Martin
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Christos Michaels
Department:
Crew
Job:
Legal Services
Ali Moshref
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Annabel Towler
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Howard Watkins
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Jenny Whiteley
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Trainee
Kevin Day
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Property Master
В ролях:
Джим Бро
Tony Webster
Шарлотт
Veronica Ford
Харриет
Margaret Webster
Мишель Д
Susie Webster
Мэтью Гу
Mr. Joe Hunt
Emily Mortimer
Sarah Ford
Джеймс У
David Ford
Эдвард Х
Jack Ford
Billy Howle
Young Tony Webster
Freya Mavor
Young Veronica Ford
Джо Элви
Adrian Finn Sr.
Peter Wight
Colin Simpson
Hilton McRae
Alex Stuart
Jack Loxton
Young Colin Simpson
Timothy Innes
Young Alex Stuart
Andrew Buckley
Adrian Finn Jr.
Karina Fernande
Eleanor Marriott
Charles Furness
Ben Ryder
Nick Mohammed
Danny
Guy Paul
Andrew
Evelyn Duah
Emma
Oliver Maltman
Victor
Kelly Price
Abigail
Mark Brent
Steve
Attila G. Kerek
Pie & Mash Guest
Marcus Payne
Adrian's Flatmate
Leigh Dent
Hospital Receptionist
Marco Staines
6th Form Student
Charlotte Nicho
Shopper
Tashann Barnett
National Theatre Waitress
David Horovitch
Headmaster
Alexa Davies
Receptionist
Tamara Sharpe
Party Goer
Charlie Richard
Teacher
Lachlan Moyle
Senior Master / Court Clerk
Bron James
Student
Laraine Dix
Lady by Riverbank
Gintare Beinora
Guest
Gregor Babic
Security Guard
Owen Armstrong
Student
Harvey Waterman
Adrian Junior's Group
Nathan Babb
Adrian Junior's Group
Phillip Yeboah
Adrian Junior's Group
Imogen Roberts
Adrian Junior's Group
Graham Evans
Adrian Junior's Group
Joyia Fitch
NCT Couple
Beth Cleveley-H
NCT Couple
Carol King
NCT Teacher
Dorothy Duffy
Bartender
Manjinder Virk
Medical Staff
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 5051.1
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 4053.9
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4032.4
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 2375.2
Южный Парк
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 3078.8
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 3328.7
Бриджертоны
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 3318.4
Криминальный кроссворд
First Air Date: 2001-11-15
Popularity: 3115.2
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook