Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Магнолия
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Paul Thomas Anderson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Paul Thomas Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael De Luca
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Lynn Harris
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
JoAnne Sellar
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jon Brion
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Aimee Mann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Songs
Robert Elswit
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Dylan Tichenor
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Cassandra Kulukundis
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
William Arnold
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Mark Bridges
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Chris L. Spellman
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Mark Bridges
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Fiona Apple
Department:
Crew
Job:
Additional Music
Peter Sorel
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Guy Norman Bee
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Elizabeth Ziegler
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Kenny Schneider
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Dana Sano
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Paul Rabjohns
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Kelvin R. Trahan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Rita Troy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Craig Markey
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Elaine L. Offers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Selina Jayne
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Lois Burwell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Webster Whinery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Semanick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert J. Litt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Herbick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Pederson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Hamilton Sterling
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Darlene Salinas
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
James Matheny
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Michael Haight
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Hugo Weng
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
John Pritchett
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Timothy S. Wiles
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Paul Thomas Anderson
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Дэниэл Лупи
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Joe Letteri
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Дэниэл Лупи
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Adam Druxman
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Tina Stauffer
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Dylan Tichenor
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
James Plannette
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Ben Beaird
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Carla Fry
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Leon Dudevoir
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Jody Levin
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Mark Graziano
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Paul C. Babin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Michael G. Riba
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Steve Craft
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Christos Bitsakos
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Debbie Evans
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Gabor Heiligenberg
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Tina Roesler Kerwin
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Peggy Teague
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Camille Henderson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Joann Kozloff
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Christopher Allen Nelson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lynn Rodgers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Derik Wingo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jorge L. Baron
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Daniel P. Collins
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Richard F. Anderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Chuck Askerneese
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
P. Scott Bailey
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Fariba Behnam
Department:
Production
Job:
Art Department Production Assistant
Earl F. Betts
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Conny Boettger-Marinos
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Robert J. Carlyle
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Thomas Culberhouse
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Roger Dudley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Brent Dyer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Greg Eliot
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
William A. Fobert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Shepherd Frankel
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Egan Gauntt
Department:
Production
Job:
Art Department Production Assistant
Jeff Gross
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Timothy Gunther
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Jill Haber
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Robert Hale
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Bryan Hurley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Jamie Litwak
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Wes Long
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Dikran Mahakian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Richard McConnell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Martin Milligan
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Mike Reiber
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Painter
Matt Shepherd
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Andrew M. Siegel
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Pilo Silva
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Juan Torres
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Mark Weissenfluh
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Don Yaklin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
D.A. Zingelewicz
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Martin L. Mercer
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Nashon Petrushkin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Quinn Yarbrough
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
James Ashwill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Andrew Bock
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Assistant
Jeanette Browning
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Ed Callahan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Rick Canelli
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
John T. Cucci
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
John Glaeser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Cableman
Christopher Flick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Kimberly Harris
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Doc Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Linda Lew
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Recordist
Dan O'Connell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Thomas J. O'Connell
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Eric Potter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Gary Ritchie
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
David M. Roberts
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Marsha Sorce
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Kevin Webb
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Linda Yeaney
Department:
Sound
Job:
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dale Bartlett
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Tom Caton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Enrique Bilsland
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
R. Michael Bisetti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Dianne Carlucci
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
John C. Carlucci
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Lou Carlucci
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Clarke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
William Dawson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Eric Dressor
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Dan Edwards
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Ethel Edwards
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Bernhard Eichholz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Fernando Favila
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Bill Fesh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Jim Girch
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Timothy B. Graham
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Glen Hanz
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Richard L. Hill
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Doug Hubbard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
James Lacroix
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Louis Lindwall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Jeffrey Machit
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Al Marangoni
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Wes Mattox
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Barry McQueary
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
David Monzingo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Robert Newton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Vincent Niebla
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
James Ochoa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Ron Petruccione
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Dan Rebert
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Don Rutherford
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Ric San Nicholas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Steve Sosner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Brett Stern
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Ken Tarallo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Rick Thompson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Mario Torres Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Blumes Tracy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Tony Vandenecker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Mario Vanillo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Karl Walser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Damian Fisher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
David Greathouse
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Douglas J. Stewart
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dennis Yeager II
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Julie Adrianson-Neary
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Colin Brady
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Matt Bouchard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Patricia Blau
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Andrea Biklian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Jason Brown
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Beth D'Amato
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Lorelei David
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Lindy DeQuattro
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Vicki Dobbs Beck
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Chrissie England
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Brian Flora
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Camille Geier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Gleason
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Griffin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Joseph Grossberg
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
John Helms
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Tony Hudson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Tony Hurd
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Gregor Lakner
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Joshua Levine
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Greg Maloney
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Tia L. Marshall
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Ian McCamey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Steve Molin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Jim Morris
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Dani Morrow
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
Luke Longin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
Michelle Motta
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
David Nakabayashi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Art Director
Lauren Ritchie
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Leslie Safley
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeff Saltzman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
Robin Saxen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Barbara Townsend
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Marjolaine Tremblay
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Lead Animator
Michael Van Eps
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Bruce Vecchitto
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Andy Wang
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
John Zdankiewicz
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Erik A. Candiani
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Kirk Henderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Cam Griffin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Lloyd Hess
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Matt McDonald
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Marla Newall
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
M. Zachary Sherman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
David Sullivan
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Tristan Tom
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Michael Adams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Richard Burden
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jack Carpenter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Phil Culotta
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ousaun Elam
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ray Gabriel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Allan Graf
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Terry Jackson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ethan Jensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mike Massa
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
John Moio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Hugh Aodh O'Brien
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dan Plum
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dennis Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jeff Podgurski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rick Seaman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Harry Wowchuk
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bob Yerkes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alfred Ainsworth
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Paul Avery
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Robert J. Babin
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Danny Barfield
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
James Barrett
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Hans Bjerno
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Camera
Nick Beaird
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Craig Brown
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Billy Craft
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Glen Davis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
R. Michael De Chellis
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Steve Galvin
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Raymond Gonzales
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Thomas Holmes
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jim Leidholdt
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Michael R. Marquette
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
André Martin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Technician
Scott Moody
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Shawn Neary
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
John O'Grady
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Chris Oliver
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Cynthia Pusheck
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Nikola Ristić
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Justin Stroh
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Maryan Zurek
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Debbie Arrowood
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Gray Miller
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation
Mindy Bee
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Robert L. Blatman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Director of Photography
Louie Escobar
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Camille Freer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Ákos Gulyás
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Billy Gunn
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Lon Magdich
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Director of Photography
Rick Lamb
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Jerry Conca
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Barbara Harris
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Michele Short
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Tony Rasmussen
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Kelly Everett
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Karla Stevens Flanigan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Linda McCarthy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Pablo Nantas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Andrew Slyder
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Tammy Williamson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Ellen Ryba
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Tom Numbers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Monica Anderson
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Phil Hetos
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Ladd Lanford
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Christopher Marino
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Bob McMillian
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Bob Bowen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Tim Hillman
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Dave Evans
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Linda 'Sam' Glynn
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Justin Healy
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Larry Ring
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Chanel Salzer
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Wade Culbreath
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Thomas Pasatieri
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Dennis S. Sands
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Tom Boyd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Norman Ludwin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
James Thatcher
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
John Aliano
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Joe Cosentino
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Chuck Alsobrook
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Tony Barattini
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Curtis Clark
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Angel DeSanti
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Eric Compton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Bob Dewitt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Mark Forrest
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
David Garris
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Jerry Glassman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Dash Hart
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Geno Hart
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Paul Huggett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Benson Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Glen Mathias
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Hardy Ophuls
Department:
Crew
Job:
Picture Car Coordinator
Lou Mosto
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Esteban Munoz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Bill Needham
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
James 'Obee' Oberman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
John Pellegrino
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Adam Pinkstaff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
John Spaccarelli
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
D.B. Wilson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Bob Young
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
J. Armin Garza II
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Car
Nellie Adami
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Guy Adan
Department:
Production
Job:
Publicist
Jennifer Clark
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Barrons
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Matt Bauer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Jeff Behlendorf
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Accountant
Judith M. Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Steven Butensky
Department:
Production
Job:
First Assistant Accountant
Ken Daniells
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Jennifer Duclos
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Erik Ellner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Legal Services
Cecilia Escobar
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Kerry A. Fitzmaurice
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
James Flemming
Department:
Crew
Job:
Assistant Chef
Jamala Gaither
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Greg Gateley
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Emily Glatter
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Allison Harvey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Larry Ballard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
David Hayles
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
Gerry Hernandez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Assistant Craft Service
Dominique Jaramillo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Medic
John Brian King
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Hector Jumilla Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Office Assistant
Eileen Malyszko Lee
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Ivan Martin del Campo
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Office Coordinator
James Moody
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Design
Lisa Barkin Oxley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Legal Services
James Moran
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Padilla
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Michael Lee Phillips Jr.
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Paul Prokop
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Alan D. Purwin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Aerial Coordinator
Paul Real
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Assistant Accountant
Juan Ruiz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Assistant Craft Service
Charlie Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Clifford Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Assistant Craft Service
Rick Shuster
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Kelly A. Snyder
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Wesley Staples
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Dana Kristen Vahle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Aaron Ali Tichenor
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Lorin Flemming
Department:
Crew
Job:
Chef
Jeff Kunkle
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
В ролях:
Jeremy Blackman
Stanley Spector
Том Круз
Frank T.J. Mackey
Melinda Dillon
Rose Gator
Philip Baker Ha
Jimmy Gator
Philip Seymour
Phil Parma
Ricky Jay
Burt Ramsey / Narrator
Уильям М
Quiz Kid Donnie Smith
Альфред
Solomon Solomon
Джулиан
Linda Partridge
John C. Reilly
Officer Jim Kurring
Jason Robards
Earl Partridge
Melora Walters
Claudia Wilson Gator
Pat Healy
Sir Edmund William Godfrey / Young Pharmacy Kid
Genevieve Zweig
Mrs. Godfrey
Mark Flanagan
Joseph Green
Neil Flynn
Stanley Berry
Rod McLachlan
Daniel Hill
Allan Graf
Firefighter
Пэттон О
Delmer Darion
Raymond 'Big Gu
Reno Security Guard
Brad Hunt
Craig Hansen
Jim Meskimen
Forensic Scientist
Chris O'Hara
Sydney Barringer
Clement Blake
Arthur Barringer
Frank Elmore
1958 Detective
John Kraft Seit
1958 Policeman
Cory Buck
Young Boy
Tim Soronen
Infomercial Guy
Jim Ortlieb
Middle-Aged Guy
Thomas Jane
Young Jimmy Gator
Holly Houston
Jimmy's Showgirl
Майкл Бо
Rick Spector
Benjamin Nieden
Little Donnie Smith
Veronica Hart
Dentist Nurse #1
Missy Spell Tan
Dentist Nurse #2
James Kiriyama-
Dr. Lee
Jake Cross
Pedestrian #1
Charlie Scott
Pedestrian #2
Juan Medrano
Nurse Juan
John Pritchett
Police Captain
Cleo King
Marcie
Don McManus
Dr. Landon
Майкл Ша
Captain Muffy
April Grace
Gwenovier
Jason Andrews
Doc
John S. Davies
Cameraman
Kevin Breznahan
Geoff, Seminar Guy
Miguel Pérez
Avi Solomon
David Masuda
Coroner Man
Neil Pepe
Officer #1
Lionel Mark Smi
Detective
Annette Helde
Coroner Woman
Emmanuel Johnso
Dixon
Lynne Lerner
Librarian
Felicity Huffma
Cynthia
Scott Burkett
WDKK Page #1
Bob Brewer
Richard's Dad
Julie Brewer
Richard's Mom
Nancy Marston
Julia's Mom
Maurey Marston
Julia's Dad
Jamala Gaither
WDKK P.A.
Danny Wells
Dick Jennings
Amy Brown
WDKK Page #2
Eileen Ryan
Mary
Миген Фэ
Dr. Diane
Patricia Forte
Mim
Luis Guzmán
Luis
Patrick Warren
Todd Geronimo
Orlando Jones
Worm
Virginia Pereir
Pink Dot Girl (voice)
Craig Kvinsland
Brad the Bartender
Patricia Scanlo
Cocktail Waitress
Henry Gibson
Thurston Howell
Natalie Elizabe
Julia
Bobby Brewer
Richard
Clark Gregg
WDKK Floor Director
Art Frankel
Old Pharmacist
Мэтт Дже
Officer #2
Guillermo Melga
Pink Dot Guy
Paul F. Tompkin
Chad (voice)
Mary Lynn Rajsk
Janet (voice)
Джим Бив
Smiling Peanut Patron #1
Ezra Buzzington
Smiling Peanut Patron #2
Denise Woolfork
Smiling Peanut Patron #3
Michael Murphy
Alan Kligman Esq.
New World Harmo
Harmonica Players
Robert Downey S
WDKK Show Director
William Mapothe
WDKK Show Director's Assistant
Larry Ballard
WDKK Medic
Brett Higgins
Mackey Disciple Twin #1
Brian Higgins
Mackey Disciple Twin #2
Michael Lee Phi
Mackey Disciple in Middle
Lillian Adams
Donnie's Old Neighbor
Steven Bush
Paramedic #1
Mike Massa
Paramedic #2
Dale Gibson
Paramedic #3
Scott Alan Smit
E.R. Doctor
Paul Thomas And
Man Confiscating Sign (uncredited)
Bruno Angelico
Fireman #2 (uncredited)
Robert Bella
Detective #2 (uncredited)
Greg Bronson
Waiter (uncredited)
Douglas Busby
Extra (uncredited)
Marc Davies
Seminar Attendee #1 (uncredited)
Bruce Gregory
Randy (uncredited)
Phil Hawn
Bob (uncredited)
Spencer Kayden
Seminar Patron (uncredited)
Brian Kehew
Seminar Patron (uncredited)
Michael Laren
Officer Tom 1958 (uncredited)
Aimee Mann
Hot Date Infomercial (uncredited)
Miriam Margolye
Faye Barringer (uncredited)
Tom Ohmer
Detective (uncredited)
Colleen Pelleti
Gameshow Audience Member (uncredited)
Herb Santos Jr.
21 Dealer (uncredited)
Tom Tangen
Drunken Dart Player (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Клуб Винкс
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Полный дом
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Эврика
First Air Date: 2006-07-18
Popularity: 2356.7
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook