Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Basic Instinct 2
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Michael Caton-Jones
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Leora Barish
Department:
Writing
Job:
Author
Henry Bean
Department:
Writing
Job:
Author
Joe Eszterhas
Department:
Writing
Job:
Author
John Murphy
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Gyula Pados
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
István Király
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
John Scott
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Norman Garwood
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Maggie Gray
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Kamel Krifa
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
James Middleton
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Laura Viederman
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Janine Modder
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Mark Albela
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Moritz Borman
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Matthias Deyle
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Denise O'Dell
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Volker Schauz
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mario Kassar
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Joel B. Michaels
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Aslan Nadery
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Andrew G. Vajna
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Paul Inglis
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
James Foster
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Chris Lowe
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Gabriella Loria
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
James D. Brown
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Tracey Lee
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jeanette Haley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Janine Modder
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Gavin Milligan
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Manager
Mark Goddard
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Pat Rambaut
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Dean Clegg
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Barry Abbot
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
John Bohan
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Dean Budd
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Bruce Bigg
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Ged Dale
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Robert J. Dugdale
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Keith Short
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Tom Roberts
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Painter
Chris Gurney
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Rosie Straker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Glen Gathard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound
Paul Apted
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Ed Colyer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Chris Burdon
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martin Evans
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Denis Scolan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Richard Poet
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Charles Howell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Nelmes
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Bradford
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Lloyd Bass
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
John Marzano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Gary Spratling
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Peter Casey
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmon
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Eddie Knight
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Bill Geddes
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Ronnie Phillips
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Jaap Buitendijk
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
James Lewis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Underwater Camera
Demetri Jagger
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Carolyn McLeod
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Annie Crawford
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Daisy Caton-Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Keith Hatcher
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Andrew Yeo
Department:
Art
Job:
Location Scout
Michael Higham
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Mark Berrow
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Stephen Coleman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Peter Casey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Tarn Harper
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Accountant
Jane Trower
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Siobhan Lyons
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Derry Neilan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Projection
Clair Chrysler
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Paul J. Memmi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Translator
Jim Smart
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Helen Ingham
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Sunny Rowley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Dresser
Amy Coop
Department:
Directing
Job:
Additional Third Assistant Director
Paul Morris
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Shaun O'Dell
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Zoe Robertson
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Buyer
Jack Garwood
Department:
Art
Job:
Dressing Prop
Carol Kupisz
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Douglas Ingram
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Eamon McLoughlin
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Carpenter
Daniel Laurie
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Peter Gleaves
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Jenny Lee Wright
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Christopher Atkinson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Luke Murphy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Charles Jarman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Adrian Biddle
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Director of Photography
Bill Kaye
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Still Photographer
Daniel Edwards
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Alessandra Sangermano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Iain Mackay
Department:
Camera
Job:
Clapper Loader
Chris Bain
Department:
Camera
Job:
Focus Puller
Tobias Eedy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Vanessa Baker
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Justine Warhurst
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Adam Inglis
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Colorist
Paul Elman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Sarah Gower
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mark Wright
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Siobhan Boyes
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Elliott Meddings
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Paul Langford
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Assistant
Matt Dunkley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Hayley Lyon
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Jake Bogert
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alberto Montañés
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Chuck Douglas
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Ben Broadbridge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Floor Runner
Marc Wolff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Andrew G. Vajna
Department:
Crew
Job:
Presenter
Matthew Lee
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Adam Byles
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Runner
Daisy Caton-Jones
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Runner
George Richmond
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Cast:
Sharon Stone
Catherine Tramell
David Morrissey
Michael Glass
Charlotte Rampl
Milena Gardosh
David Thewlis
Roy Washburn
Stan Collymore
Kevin Franks
Indira Varma
Denise Glass
Heathcote Willi
Jakob Gerst
Hugh Dancy
Adam Towers
Terence Harvey
Henry Rose
Jan Chappell
Solicitor
Neil Maskell
Ferguson
Ellen Thomas
Prosecutor
Flora Montgomer
Michelle Broadwin
Kata Dobó
Magda
Iain Robertson
Peter Ristedes
Danièle Lydon
Susan Bard
Christopher Bra
Angry Patient
Charlotte Purto
Snuffly Patient
Adam Allfrey
Skinhead
Mark Sangster
Court Reporter 1
Tim Berrington
Court Reporter 2
Vee Vimolmal
Thai Prostitute
Simon Lenagan
Big Man in Bar
Clair Tebbut
Big Man's Wife
Aisling O'Neill
Screaming Woman
Martin Heathcot
Stockbroker
Robyn Cooper
Prostitute (uncredited)
Peter Rnic
Drug Dealer (uncredited)
Robert Dearle
Car Driver (uncredited)
Keith How
Builder (uncredited)
Alexandra Stade
Patient (uncredited)
Elizabeth Adamc
Secretary (uncredited)
João Costa Men
Soho Cool (uncredited)
André Schneide
Policeman (uncredited)
Timo Gilbert
Policeman (uncredited)
Robert Clarke
Police Officer / Nightclub Customer (uncredited)
Susan Christie
Prostitute
Elizabeth Lloyd
Secretary
Charles Simpson
David Bard
Most Popular TV Shows Today
Binnelanders
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 2025.6
Na lovu
First Air Date: 2021-08-16
Popularity: 1925.1
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 1746.6
Great Minds
First Air Date: 2021-08-30
Popularity: 1712.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1686.8
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1653.8
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2544.5
The Kelly Clarkson Show
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1478.1
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook