Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Крёстный отец 3
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Roger Mussenden
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Dean Tavoularis
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Charles Mulvehill
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Фрэнсис Форд
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Fred Roos
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Gordon Willis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Lisa Fruchtman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Фрэнсис Форд
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Walter Murch
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Nicholas Gage
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Mario Puzo
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Gray Frederickson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Carmine Coppola
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Janet Hirshenson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Fred Fuchs
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Jane Jenkins
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Фрэнсис Форд
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Barry Malkin
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Buddy Joe Hooker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Adler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Milena Canonero
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Giovanni Corridori
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Marina Gefter
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Alessandro von Norman
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
H. Gordon Boos
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
K.C. Hodenfield
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Richard Beggs
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Louise Rubacky
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Glen Scantlebury
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Stephan R. Goldman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Alex Tavoularis
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Gary Fettis
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Aleta Chappelle
Department:
Production
Job:
Locale Casting Director
Craig DiBona
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
James Fitzpatrick
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
George Patsos
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Company Grip
Clive Winter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Allan Brereton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Fabrizio Sforza
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Supervisor
Antonio Maltempo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tom Lucas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Giusy Bovino
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Grazia De Rossi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Richard Shissler
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Elisabetta Beraldo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
William A. Campbell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Supervisor
Jaqueline De La Fontaine
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Franckie Diago
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Phillis Lehmer
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Mauro Borrelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Illustrator
Douglas T. Madison
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Lawrence J. Cavanaugh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
R. Bruce Steinheimer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Maureen Newman
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Joanne S. Grant
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Richard Beggs
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Walter Murch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Landaker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gloria S. Borders
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Stacey A. Foiles
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Ronald Jacobs
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Paige Sartorius
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Teresa Eckton
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Barbara McBane
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Robert Shoup
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Holland
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Marian Wilde
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Weimberg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
John Verbeck
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Bellfort
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
C.J. Appel
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Marilyn McCoppen
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Bob Baron
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Joel Moss
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Marian Wallace
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Designer
Andy Aaron
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Marian Wilde
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Victoria Martin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Diana Pellegrini
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Ken Dufva
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Tom Myers
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Greg Curda
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Wayne Fitzgerald
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Robert Raring
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Pat Romano
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Steve M. Davison
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Chad Randall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
В ролях:
Al Pacino
Michael Corleone
Diane Keaton
Kay Adams
Talia Shire
Connie Corleone Rizzi
Andy García
Vincent Mancini
Eli Wallach
Don Altobello
Joe Mantegna
Joey Zasa
George Hamilton
B.J. Harrison
Bridget Fonda
Grace Hamilton
Sofia Coppola
Mary Corleone
Raf Vallone
Cardinal Lamberto
Franc D'Ambrosi
Anthony Corleone
Donal Donnelly
Archbishop Gilday
Richard Bright
Al Neri
Helmut Berger
Frederick Keinszig
Don Novello
Dominic Abbandando
John Savage
Father Andrew Hagen
Franco Citti
Calo
Mario Donatone
Mosca
Vittorio Duse
Don Tommasino
Enzo Robutti
Don Licio Lucchesi
Michele Russo
Spara
Al Martino
Johnny Fontane
Robert Cicchini
Lou Pennino
Rogerio Miranda
Twin Bodyguard Armand
Carlos Miranda
Twin Bodyguard Francesco
Vito Antuofermo
Anthony 'The Ant' Squigliaro
Robert Vento
Father John
Willie Brown
Party Politician
Jeannie Linero
Lucy Mancini
Jeanne Savarino
Francesca Corleone
Janet Savarino
Kathryn Corleone
Tere Livrano
Teresa Hagen
Carmine Caridi
Albert Volpe
Don Costello
Frank Romano
Al Ruscio
Leo Cuneo
Mickey Knox
Marty Parisi
Rick Aviles
Mask #1
Майкл Бо
Mask #2
Brett Halsey
Douglas Michelson
Gabriele Torrei
Enzo the Baker
Brian Freilino
Stockholder
Gregory Corso
Unruly Stockholder
Marino Masé
Lupo
Dado Ruspoli
Vanni
Valeria Sabel
Sister Vincenza
Remo Remotti
Cardinal Sistine
Luigi Laezza
Keinszig Killer
Giuseppe Pianvi
Keinszig Killer
Santo Indelicat
Guardia del Corpo
Simonetta Stefa
Apollonia Vitelli-Corleone
Francesco Paolo
Autista di Don Tommasino
Paco Reconti
Gesu
Mimmo Cuticchio
Puppet Narrator
Richard Honigma
Party Reporter
Nicky Blair
Nicky the Casino Host
Anthony Guidera
Anthony, the Bodyguard
Frank Tarsia
Frankie, the Bodyguard
Diana Agostini
Woman with Child at Street Fair
Jessica DiCicco
Child (as Jessica Di Ciccio)
Catherine Scors
Woman in Cafe
Ida Bernardini
Woman in Cafe
Joe Drago
Party Security
David Hume Kenn
Party Photographer
James D. Damian
Son Playing Soccer
Michael Boccio
Father of Soccer Player
Ludovico Caldar
Young Priest (uncredited)
R. Emmett Fitzs
Mob Boss (uncredited)
Sal Borgese
Lucchesi Guard (uncredited)
Salvatore Billa
Lucchesi Guard (uncredited)
Frank Ferrara
Zasa's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Gia Coppola
Connie's Granddaughter (uncredited)
Joe Fontana
St. Gennaro Feast Mob Guy (uncredited)
Richard Maldone
Zasa's Bodyguard (uncredited)
Tony Devon
Mob Family Lawyer at Church (uncredited)
Anton Coppola
Conductor (uncredited)
Carmine Coppola
Bandleader (uncredited)
Ron Jeremy
Man Chewing Toothpick (uncredited)
F.X. Vitolo
Pasquale (uncredited)
David L. Thomps
Party Guest (uncredited)
Angelo Romero
Alfio (uncredited)
Madelyn Renée
Lola (singing voice)
Luciano Foti
Audience Member (uncredited)
Frank Albanese
Grand Marshall at St. Gennaro Feast (uncredited)
John Abineri
Hamilton Banker
Pietro Torrisi
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Angelo Ragusa
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Claudio Zucchet
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Gianluca Petraz
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Omero Capanna
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Sergio Smacchi
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Angelo Boscario
Mobster at Meeting (uncredited)
Enrico Cesarett
Stockholder (uncredited)
Aldo Formisano
Mafia Boss (uncredited)
Umberto De Luca
Guard at Meeting (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 5766.1
Доктор Кто
First Air Date: 2005-03-26
Popularity: 5498.3
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 5338.6
C.S.I.: Майами
First Air Date: 2002-09-23
Popularity: 5313.0
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 5283.2
Тайны Смолвиля
First Air Date: 2001-10-16
Popularity: 5111.1
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 4700.3
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 4555.3
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook