Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Кутис
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Jonathan Milott
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Cary Murnion
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Daniel Noah
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Ian Brennan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Seth William Meier
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Leigh Whannell
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Pepijn Caudron
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Seth William Meier
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Josh C. Waller
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Lyle Vincent
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Ryan Farhoudi
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Leigh Whannell
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Элайджа Вуд
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Tove Christensen
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Georgy Malkov
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Steven Schneider
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Хейден Кристе
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Terri Taylor
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Gina Scarnati
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Ian Brennan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Josh C. Waller
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Douglas Brown
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Ian Brennan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Justin Raleigh
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Brett W. Bachman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Thomas William Hallbauer
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Spencer Medof
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Leigh Whannell
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Josh Hakian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Joseph DiValerio
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ali Matilla
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Cyndi Vellmure
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Leslie Borchard
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Casey B. Garrett
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Pavy Olivarez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Liz Mendoza
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jean Daniel Zacharias
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Diane Durant
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Jasmine Garnet
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Георгий Малко
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael Wexler
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Executive Producer
George Castrounis
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Executive Producer
Brandi Kalish
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Rick Lovoy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Seth William Meier
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Joe McDougall
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Lori Ashfield
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
JoAnne Lowrie
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Tracy Thomas
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Matt Berberi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Randall Archer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kelli Barksdale
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Emily Brobst
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bryan Cartago
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Danny Downey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marissa Labog
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sam Ly
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tara Macken
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kara Petersen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ming Qiu
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Scott Dropkin
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Scott Dropkin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Erik Gunnar Mortensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Rob Pittman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Christopher Taylor
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Tammy Fouts
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michelle Mann
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Hardwick
Department:
Camera
Job:
Digital Imaging Technician
Tony Rivetti Jr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Todd Kappelt
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Matthew Thiemann
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Luke Miller
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Eugene B. Kerry
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Russell Nordstedt Jr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Alexander Griffiths
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Gray Lanaux
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Todd Liggitt
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Zsolt Magyar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Tim D. Lloyd
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Victoria Bowes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Nic Weethee
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Sarah Taub
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Blanche Sindelar
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Andre Martin
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Lee Cunningham
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Christopher P. Garr
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Delano Clark
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Julia Bly
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Natasha Konowalow
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Ryan Lennon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Yuki Tachibe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Sara Bacon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Liz Mendoza
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Hugo Villasenor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Michelle Chung
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Yoko Nobushi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Steve Costanza
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Robert Kato DeStefan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Martina Kohl
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Molly Craytor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Carlton Coleman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Natalie Thimm
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Ralis Kahn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Brian Kinney
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Ani Plotkin-Maloney
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Rocky Faulkner
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Danielle Noe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Kelly Golden
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Tina Fabulic
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Kya Bilal
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Jared Parsons
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Jessica Shannon
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Rebecca R. Ryan
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Bill Dance
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Terence Harris
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting Assistant
Michael Locke
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
R. Blaine Currier
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Kim Magruder
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Christine Miller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Michael Klastorin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Todd Tucker
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Lori Ashfield
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Chris J. Russo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Jeffery Alan Jones
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Jeffery Alan Jones
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Ando Johnson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Matt Howard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Eloisa Diaz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Patrick Garrison
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
James Washington
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Tanner Parker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Alan Archer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Jeffery Alan Jones
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Husom
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Vladimir Polyakov
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Сарик Андреас
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Гевонд Андреа
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
В ролях:
Элайджа
Clint
Элисон П
Lucy
Rainn Wilson
Wade
Джек Мак
Tracy
Nasim Pedrad
Rebekkah
Leigh Whannell
Doug
Morgan Lily
Tamra
Rebecca Marshal
Emily Dopkins
Jorge Garcia
Rick
Мэтт Джо
Sheriff Dave
Kate Flannery
Charman
Ian Brennan
Vice Principal Simms
Cooper Roth
Patriot
Miles Elliot
Dink
Armani Jackson
Calvin
Peter Kwong
Mr. Hatachi
Sunny May Allis
Shelly
Jake Brennan
Lincoln
Марк Кри
Mr. Pederson
Aiden Lovekamp
Racer
Lauren Stovall
Moon
Jared Breeze
Safety Helmet Boy
Nikita Ager
Patriot's Mom
Angela Bullock
Rhonda
Elizabeth Bogus
Crying Mother
Boni Yanagisawa
Miss Nash
Tammie Baird
Mrs. Birk
Kelli Barksdale
Cootie Kid (uncredited)
Isabella Revel
Angela
Lauren Katz
Mrs. Gordon
Brian Henderson
Mr. Henderson
Ashley Rae Mill
Tricycle Girl
Emily Brobst
Cootie Kid (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Пацаны
First Air Date: 2019-07-25
Popularity: 2783.3
Match of the Day
First Air Date: 1964-08-22
Popularity: 1818.4
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 2987.0
Бриджертоны
First Air Date: 2020-12-25
Popularity: 2678.7
Дневное шоу с Тревором Ноем
First Air Date: 1996-07-22
Popularity: 2327.5
Большой брат
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 1459.4
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 1451.6
La Casa de los Famosos Colombia
First Air Date: 2024-02-11
Popularity: 1444.5
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook