Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Pandorum
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Martin Moszkowicz
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Wedigo von Schultzendorff
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Travis Milloy
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Travis Milloy
Department:
Writing
Job:
Writer
Michl Britsch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music
Jeremy Bolt
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Paul W. S. Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Christian Alvart
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Robert Kulzer
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Dave Morrison
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Christian Alvart
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Randi Hiller
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ivana Milos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Sarah Halley Finn
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ana Dávila
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Bernhard Henrich
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Yvonne Valdez
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Philipp Stahl
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Ralf Schreck
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Richard Bridgland
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Cornelia Ott
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Nicolaus Metzger
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
André Poser
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Pip Hare
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Claus Mayr
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Emilia Seifert
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Makeup Artist
Patrik Bergman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Tomas Hajek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Bernd Schultz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Jan Brun
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Alejandro Lecuna
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Saskia Heinzel
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Jan Brukner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Petr Vcelicka
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Malte Kneib
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Ron Rakowski
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Thomas Hübener
Department:
Crew
Job:
Techno Crane Operator
Tobias Frank
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Stephen Bream
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Petr Dvorak
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Vladimír Matousek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Martin Ruizl
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jaroslava Chalasova
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Ondrej Bystry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Michal Synek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Katerina Popelova
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christin Busse
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Simon Webber
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Jan Saße
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Ondřej Samohel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Pavel Kolar
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Kerstin Eberlein
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Christoph Schmidt
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Helena Keslova
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Ralph Reinle
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Karim Rahmani
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Kurt Van Der Basch
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Illustrator
Cindy Schnitter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Simon Weisse
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Andreas Horstmann
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Simon Webber
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Design
Björn Rehbein
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Mareike Mohmand
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Trainee
Jörn Seifert
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Tamar Aviv
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Tomáš Král
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Ales Gargulak
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Philipp Hübner
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
Katharina Hilbert
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tomas Krejzek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jan Konicek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jiri Vycital
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Andreas Alesik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Ondrej Ctibor
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Vaclav Marsik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Peter Orlicky
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Michal Teprik
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariano Díaz
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Oliver Böhm
Department:
Crew
Job:
Techno Crane Operator
Dan Walker
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Robert Cvengros
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Petr Masek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Geoff Leavitt
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Pekarek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jan Jinda
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Lukas Hytych
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Dalibor Janda
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Konstantin Ness
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Henning Brehm
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Alex Friedrich
Department:
Crew
Job:
Propmaker
Jan Kurka
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Abraham Schneider
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Ales Killian
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
David Kubias
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Josef Skvrcek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Robert Pik
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Vladimir Valovic
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Jay Maidment
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Helge Felgendreher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Techno Crane Operator
Christian Ehlert
Department:
Art
Job:
Lead Set Dresser
Göran Lundström
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Vlastimil Hajek
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jana Jurnickova
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Jan Vareka
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Zuzana Hlavkova
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Tomas Munzar
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Adina Wolff
Department:
Art
Job:
Props
Jochen Schuetz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Patrick Lojek
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Carpenter
Milan Tofel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Lenka Líkařová
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Register
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Scott Patton
Department:
Art
Job:
Conceptual Design
Annett Schulze
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Alisa Wimmer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Blanka Faitova
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Stepán Batousek
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Lucie Zemanova
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Sebastian Beutler
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Stefan Rüsenberg
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Gregor Grieshaber
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Kasia Swiezak
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Roxy Konrad
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Astrid Poeschke
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Paul Catling
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Brita Hofmann
Department:
Crew
Job:
Scenic Artist
Petra Svabkova
Department:
Crew
Job:
Compositor
Viktor Müller
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christoph Baumstieger
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Ulli Isfort
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration Buyer
Petr Zavorka
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Ryan Valade
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Tilman Büttner
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Dominic Lavery
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Björn Rehbein
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Jana Bergmanová
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Vít Komrzý
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Meuschel
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Marco Pressler
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Manager
Alexander Soltermann
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Additional Hairstylist
Alexandr Muller
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Mario Dubec
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
3D Artist
Jakub Szilvasi
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Philip Young
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Elias Gabele
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Clemens Nürnberger
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Rainer Heesch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Joris Bartsch Buhle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Uli Nefzer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Jürgen Funk
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Christian Herrmann
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sebastian Bonde
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Marcel Genzmer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Security
Anthony Julio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Carsten Richter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Peter Müller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Jan-Peter Klöpfel
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
François Doge
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Christoph Oertel
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Adrian Baumeister
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Nadia Meier
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Steffen Hagen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Felix Andriessens
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Hinreiner
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christoph Becker
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Natalie Suleiman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Coordinator
Michl Britsch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Tanja Schuh
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Alexej Ashkenazy
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Alex Klippe
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Klaus Boechel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Denis King
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Daniel Vogl
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Manfred Turek
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Colorist
Michl Britsch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Producer
Hannah Weber
Department:
Sound
Job:
Musician
Oswald Schwander
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Franz Rabl
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Paloma Guridi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Mario Klaszynski
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Michael Bornhütter
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Sylvio Lienert
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Schultz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Florian Holzner
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Hanse Warns
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Achim Hofmann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Tschangis Chahrokh
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Angelika Honig
Department:
Crew
Job:
Choreographer
Ali Ahmed
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Monty Ploch
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Laura Lovejoy
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Eric Horstmann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Engineer
Daniel Schwerdtfeger
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Nancy Rivas
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Matthias Kall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Simone Kreska
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Dietke Brandt
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Johanna Ragwitz
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Alex Kopf
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Michael Stancyk
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Stephan Liepe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Boris Link
Department:
Editing
Job:
Colorist
Susan Bliss
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Scripts
Sean Furst
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Minna Aalto
Department:
Sound
Job:
Vocals
Andreas Herberg
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Philipp Baur
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Engineer
Florian Tessloff
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Programmer
Gerd Nefzer
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Adrian Baumeister
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Almut Schwacke
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael J. Duthie
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Franz Materne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
Roman Vinuesa
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Sorrel Athina Jardine
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Laura Elliott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Kuen-Il Song
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Martin Hunter
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editor
Hari Schernthaner
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Manfred Banach
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Arne Hastedt
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Lutz Lemke
Department:
Art
Job:
Title Designer
Florian Tessloff
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Michl Britsch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Programmer
Travis Milloy
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Kim Ruhnau
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Josephine Müller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Alessija Lause
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Nadia Hernandez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Cast:
Ben Foster
Bower
Dennis Quaid
Payton
Cam Gigandet
Gallo
Antje Traue
Nadia
Cung Le
Manh
Eddie Rouse
Leland
Norman Reedus
Shepard
André Hennicke
Hunter Leader
Friederike Kemp
Evalon
Niels-Bruno Sch
Insane Officer 'Eden'
Luna Mohmand
Child Hunter
Delphine Chuill
Young Bower's Mother
Wotan Wilke Mö
Young Bower's Father
Julian Rappe
Young Bower
Domenico D'Ambr
Wounded Officer 'Eden'
Jon Foster
Big Russian Passenger
Jeff Burrell
Trapped Officer 'Eden'
Neelesha Barthe
Female Crew Officer
Yangzom Brauen
2nd Lieutenant (Team 4)
Marco Albrecht
Hunter Weasel
Dawid Szatarski
Hunter Shape
Nico Marquardt
Hunter Brute
Don Jeanes
Mateo (uncredited)
David P. Johnso
Cooper (uncredited)
Most Popular TV Shows Today
Big Brother
First Air Date: 2000-07-18
Popularity: 3260.4
Grey's Anatomy
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 2786.0
Egoli: Place of Gold
First Air Date: 1992-04-06
Popularity: 4916.7
El Cor de la Ciutat
First Air Date: 2000-09-11
Popularity: 4351.5
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 2484.4
Doctor Who
First Air Date: 1963-11-23
Popularity: 4744.9
South Park
First Air Date: 1997-08-13
Popularity: 2486.8
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4757.2
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook