Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Тёмный рыцарь
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Wally Pfister
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Ханс Циммер
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Кристофер Нол
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Nathan Crowley
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
James Newton Howard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
David S. Goyer
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Benjamin Melniker
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Эмма Томас
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Джонатан Нола
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Кристофер Нол
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Lee Smith
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Peter Lando
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Lindy Hemming
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Thomas Tull
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
John Papsidera
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Чарльз Ровен
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Michael Uslan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mark Bartholomew
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Deena Adair
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Naaman Marshall
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
John Caglione Jr.
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jenne Lee
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
James Hambidge
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Nancy Hancock
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Steve Gehrke
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Craig Jackson
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Lucinda Syson
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Sue Robb-King
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Nicholas Gall
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Steven Lawrence
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Richard M. Daley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Janice Alexander
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Kevin Kavanaugh
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Simon Lamont
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Brad Dechter
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Alyson Dee Moore
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley
Dennis Davidson
Department:
Production
Job:
Publicist
Kimberley Spiteri
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Daniel Pinder
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Bob Gorelick
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Stephen Vaughan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Alex Gibson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Babcock
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Struthers
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Jennings
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Bob Gorelick
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Lora Hirschberg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick LeFevour
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Ed Novick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Production Sound Mixer
Gary Rizzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Wilkey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mark Mottram
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Lorne Orleans
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Nilo Otero
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Jeff Atmajian
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Donald Likovich
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Rick Avery
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tom McComas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Bruce Fowler
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Bob Kane
Department:
Writing
Job:
Characters
Conor O'Sullivan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Supervisor
Jim Boulden
Department:
Crew
Job:
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Jordan Goldberg
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
David E. Hall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Brian Christensen
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Kevin Kaska
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Mira Husseini
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Bob Hall
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Jessie Graff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
David Orr
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Michael Magill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Linda Folk
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Hugo Weng
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Doug Hemphill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Wesley Ross
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Jonathan Fawkner
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Corbould
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Robb-King
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup & Hair
Rudra Banerji
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
David Gere
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Кристофер Нол
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Кристофер Нол
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Brian Peters
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rebecca Steel Roven
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Hamilton Sterling
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Justo Dieguez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Deborah K. Dee
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Alma Izquierdo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jenny Sharpe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Patrick Caulfield
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Lee Croucher
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Dan Grace
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Esther St John Gray
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Brendan Handscombe
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Gina Panno
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Neal Callow
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
Phillis Lehmer
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Fred M. Ortiz
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Ashley Winter
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Art Director
François-Xavier Aubague
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Buffin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul J. Franklin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Holben
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Ian Hunter
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alain Lalanne
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Lorna Paterson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Webber
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Хит Леджер
Department:
Crew
Job:
In Memory Of
Jennifer Lamb
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Sarah Franzl
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Linda Perlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Marie Fink
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Conway Wickliffe
Department:
Crew
Job:
In Memory Of
Robert Stoneman
Department:
Production
Job:
Grip Production Assistant
Daniel Wehr
Department:
Sound
Job:
Scoring Mixer
Rob Bliss
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Craig Lyn
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects
Ben Shepherd
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Designer
В ролях:
Кристиа
Bruce Wayne / Batman
Хит Ледж
Joker
Майкл Ке
Alfred Pennyworth
Гэри Олд
James Gordon
Аарон Ек
Harvey Dent / Two-Face
Мэгги Дж
Rachel Dawes
Морган Ф
Lucius Fox
Нестор К
Anthony Garcia
Monique Gabriel
Anna Ramirez
Ron Dean
Michael Wuertz
Chin Han
Lau
Eric Roberts
Sal Maroni
Ritchie Coster
Chechen
Anthony Michael
Mike Engel
Keith Szarabajk
Gerard Stephens
Joshua Harto
Coleman Reese
Melinda McGraw
Barbara Gordon
Nathan Gamble
James Gordon Jr.
Michael Jai Whi
Gambol
Colin McFarlane
Gillian Loeb
Nydia Rodriguez
Janet Surrillo
Tommy Lister Jr
Tattooed Prisoner
William Fichtne
Bank Manager
Киллиан
Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow
Patrick Leahy
Gentleman at Party
Matt Skiba
Man Trying to Reach Coleman Reese (uncredited)
Давид Да
Thomas Schiff
Michael Vieau
Rossi
Michael Stoyano
Dopey
William Smillie
Happy
Danny Goldring
Grumpy
Matthew O'Neill
Chuckles
Olumiji Olawumi
Drug Dealer
Greg Beam
Drug Buyer
Erik Hellman
Junkie
Beatrice Rosen
Natascha
Vincenzo Nicoli
Crime Boss
Edison Chen
LSI VP
Andy Luther
Brian
James Farruggio
Man No. 1
Tom McElroy
Man No. 2
Will Zahrn
Assistant DA
James Fierro
Thug at Party
Sam Derence
Male Guest
Jennifer Knox
Female Guest
Patrick Clear
Judge Freel
Sarah Jayne Dun
Maroni's Mistress
Charles Venn
Gambol's Bodyguard
Winston Ellis
Gambol's Bodyguard
Sophia Hinshelw
Reporter
Keith Kupferer
Heckler
Joseph Luis Cab
Cop Heckler
Richard Dillane
Acting Commissioner
Daryl Satcher
Officer at Intersection
Chris Petschler
Convoy Leader
Aidan Feore
Fat Thug
Philip Bulcock
Murphy
Paul Birchard
Cop with Fat Thug
Walter Lewis
Medic
Vincent Riotta
Cop at 250 52nd St.
Nancy Crane
Nurse
K. Todd Freeman
Polk
Matt Shallenber
Berg
Michael Andrew
Cop at Hospital
Lanny Lutz
Bartender
Peter DeFaria
Civilian
Matt Rippy
First Mate
Andrew Bicknell
Prison Ferry Pilot
Ariyon Bakare
Guard Commander
Doug Ballard
Businessman
Helene Maksoud
Mother
Tommy Campbell
Passenger
Craig Heaney
Passenger
Lorna Gayle
Passenger
Lisa McAllister
Passenger
Peter Brooke
Passenger
Joshua Rollins
SWAT Sniper
Dale Rivera
SWAT Leader
Matthew Leitch
Prisoner on Ferry
Thomas Gaitsch
Reporter #3
William Armstro
Evans
Adam Kalesperis
Honor Guard Man
Tristan Tait
Uniform Cop
Bronson Webb
Bounty Hunter
David Ajala
Bounty Hunter
Gertrude Kyles
Fox's Secretary
Jonathan Ryland
Passenger Ferry Pilot
James Scales
Guardsman
Nigel Carringto
Warden
Ian Pirie
Corrections Officer
Lateef Lovejoy
Prisoner
Grahame Edwards
Prisoner
Roger Monk
Prisoner
Ronan Summers
Prisoner
Wai Wong
Hong Kong Detective
Michael Corey F
Honor Guard Leader
Hannah Gunn
Gordon's Daughter
Jon Lee Brody
Waiter (uncredited)
Debbi Burns
Bank Patron (uncredited)
Maritza Cabrera
Party Guest (uncredited)
Shirin Caiola
Party Guest with Glass (uncredited)
Laura Chernicky
Party Guest (uncredited)
Henry Milton Ch
Lau Henchman (uncredited)
Kelli Clevenger
Paramedic (uncredited)
Richard Divizio
Chechen Gangster (uncredited)
Tony Domino
Press Conference Heckler (uncredited)
David Fultz
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Natalie Hallam
Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Jordon Hodges
Police Officer (uncredited)
Erron Jay
Prisoner (uncredited)
Nicky Katt
Shotgun SWAT (uncredited)
Thomas Kosik
Parade Police Officer (uncredited)
Don Kress
Maroni's Henchman (uncredited)
Tim Krueger
Assistant D.A. (uncredited)
Dan Latham
Police Sgt. Spellman / Gotham Bomb Squad (uncredited)
Tom McComas
Helicopter SWAT Sniper (uncredited)
James Mellor
Ferry Passenger (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
Officer (uncredited)
Buster Reeves
Joker's Thug #2 (uncredited)
Peter Rnic
Prisoner (uncredited)
Amit Shah
Party Guest (uncredited)
Michelle Shield
Angry Hospital Relative (uncredited)
Sofiya Smirnova
Evacuee (uncredited)
Bruce Spielbaue
High-Ranking Police Official (uncredited)
Robert Patrick
Extra (uncredited)
Robert Stone
Dept. of Corrections Resident (uncredited)
Richard Strobel
Detective (uncredited)
Tom Townsend
Police Officer (uncredited)
John Turk
Chechen's Bodyguard (uncredited)
John Warman
Detective (uncredited)
Chris Wilson
Major Crime Unit Detective (uncredited)
Kevin Zaideman
Party Staff (uncredited)
Rob Clark
Party Guest (uncredited)
Brandon Lambdin
Armoured Car SWAT
Craig Braginsky
Police Officer (uncredited)
Mike Whyte
Police Officer (uncredited)
Tina Simmons
Detective (uncredited)
Rick Avery
Masked Thug (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Доктор Кто
First Air Date: 2005-03-26
Popularity: 3892.0
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 4597.5
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 5097.3
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 5397.8
Зачарованные
First Air Date: 1998-10-07
Popularity: 4431.8
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 4044.2
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 4827.9
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 5524.0
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook