Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Царство небесное
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
William Monahan
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Sonja Klaus
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Harry Gregson-Williams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Antoinette Boulat
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Terry Needham
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Артур Макс
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Lisa Ellzey
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ridley Scott
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Dody Dorn
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
John Mathieson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Branko Lustig
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Ridley Scott
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Debra Zane
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Robert Cowper
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Ivo Hušnjak
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
John King
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Jina Jay
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Джанти Йейтс
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Harry Barnes
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Martin Hume
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Christopher Assells
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
David Appleby
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Marc Streitenfeld
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Daniele Massaccesi
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
David Appleby
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Brahim Ait Belkas
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Camera
Bruce Devan
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
José Luis Escolar
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Ty Warren
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Karim Abouobayd
Department:
Production
Job:
Line Producer
Mark Albela
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Teresa Kelly
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Henning Molfenter
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Thierry Potok
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Denise O'Dell
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Steve Newman
Department:
Production
Job:
Publicist
Marco Trentini
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Carlos Bodelón
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Alessandro Alberti
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Louis Joon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Damir Gabelica
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Abdellah Baadil
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Alain Brochu
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Saida Elidrissi
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Assistant
Francesca Birri
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
John Marzano
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Andrea Cripps
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Iñigo Navarro
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Fatiha Aitbadi
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Colin Jackman
Department:
Art
Job:
Sculptor
Lora E. Revitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Illustrator
Oleg Botin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Sam Horsefield
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Kimberley Ann Berdy
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Shawn Walsh
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Fred Brown
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Нейл Корбулд
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
El Mahjoub Najma
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Gonzalo Cañellas
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Giorgio Catalano
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Marcelle Genovese
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Gary Brozenich
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Carmen Ruiz de Huidobro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Assistant
Adam Gascoyne
Department:
Crew
Job:
Sequence Supervisor
Simon Chase
Department:
Editing
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Patricia Nieto
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Brian Bero
Department:
Crew
Job:
Armorer
Per Hallberg
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Claudia Dehmel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Hamilton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Gary Dodkin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Judy Barr
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositors
Victoria Alonso
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Clare Spragge
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Diego Campos
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Ian Differ
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Anna Worley
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Chuck Finch
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Dean Brkic
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Graeme Purdy
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Mark Meddings
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Густав Кисели
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Paul Conway
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR & Dubbing
Daniel Urdiales
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Stephen Barton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Additional Music
Brian Baverstock
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Branko Lustig
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Emanuele Salvatore
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
Bruce Devan
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Manager
Peter Chiang
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gabi Brown
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Robert Capan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Carpenter
Patrick Esposito
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post-Production Manager
Rachid Abbad
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Paul Engelen
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Designer
Topaz Adizes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Set Production Assistant
Mariam Lee Abounouom
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Roisin Carty
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
Abdellah Achir
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stand In
David Mackie
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Alex Corven Caronia
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Manager
Quinn Donoghue
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Tannis Vallely
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Bryan Bowen
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
David Stephenson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Gary Roberts
Department:
Crew
Job:
Motion Capture Artist
Gonzalo Hernández
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ed Hawkins
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Menyhért René Balog-Dut
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Abdeliah Bidari
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Assistant
Keith Brachmann
Department:
Editing
Job:
Associate Editor
Kathy Heaser
Department:
Production
Job:
Researcher
Akrame El Meziane
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Cristiano Donzelli
Department:
Art
Job:
Storyboard Artist
Марк Тэйлор
Department:
Sound
Job:
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Haigh
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Marc Wolff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Aerial Coordinator
Fred Baron
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Alex Kirby
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
James Foster
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Colin Cooper
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Ciro Candia
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Roger Ames Berger
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
David McKimmie
Department:
Production
Job:
Post Production Coordinator
Gruff Owen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Artist
Stuart Penn
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Senior Modeller
Mohammed Boukhouima
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Kevin Haverty
Department:
Camera
Job:
Assistant Camera
Mourad Barouche
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Steve Farman
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Steve Cummings
Department:
Crew
Job:
Supervising Armorer
Julie Wright
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetics Painter
Mark Birmingham
Department:
Production
Job:
Accountant
Lola Belsito
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicole Luther
Department:
Production
Job:
Key Set Production Assistant
Mandi Dillin
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Secretary
Alex Mein Smith
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Department:
Directing
Job:
Third Assistant Director
Edward Barton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Technician
Adrian Banton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
2D Supervisor
Richard Gomes
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Technical Director
Paul Ensby
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Color Timer
Skip Kimball
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Toufiq Abouobayd
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Hamid Ait Timaghrit
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Esther Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mix Technician
Simon Hume
Department:
Camera
Job:
Focus Puller
Jordan Sheehan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Assistant
Arnaud Pecqueur
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matte Painter
Samantha Quinn
Department:
Production
Job:
Second Assistant Accountant
Derek Casari
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Engineer
Helena Masand
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
CG Artist
Michael Elson
Department:
Production
Job:
Head of Production
David Brighton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Assistant
Murray Barber
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Digital Compositor
Simon Atherton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Weapons Master
Charlie Herranz
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Trainee
Jessica Scott-Reed
Department:
Art
Job:
Textile Artist
Zara Park
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Khalid Bachra
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Accountant
Kamal Ounejjar
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Sam Chouia
Department:
Writing
Job:
Script Consultant
Alex Joseph
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Supervisor
Claudio Del Gobbo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Harry Gregson-Williams
Department:
Sound
Job:
Conductor
Trilby Norton
Department:
Production
Job:
Travel Coordinator
Lahcen Abbana
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Assistant
Sophie Norinder
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Dresser
Ian Stone
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Phil Murray
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Abigail Barbier
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Contact Lens Technician
Alexander Beddow
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Recordist
Lewis Hume
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Andrew Baggarley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Data Wrangler
Beatrice Giraud
Department:
Production
Job:
First Assistant Accountant
Jill Anderson
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
David Roker
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Runner
Ed Colyer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Rob Brown
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Master
Clifford De Spenser
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
C.C. Smiff
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Robert Palmer
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Ben Wilson
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Adil Abdelwahab
Department:
Directing
Job:
Assistant Director
Hugh Johnson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Hugh Johnson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
John Harvey
Department:
Crew
Job:
CGI Supervisor
Peter Burgis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Andie Derrick
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Peter Gleaves
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
В ролях:
Orlando Bloom
Balian de Ibelin
Ева Грин
Sibylla
Джереми
Tiberias
Дэвид Ть
Hospitaler
Edward Norton
King Baldwin
Ghassan Massoud
Saladin
Лиам Нис
Godfrey de Ibelin
Brendan Gleeson
Reynald de Chatillon
Marton Csokas
Guy de Lusignan
Alexander Siddi
Nasir
Michael Sheen
Priest
Khaled El Nabaw
Mullah
Николай
Village Sheriff
Kevin McKidd
English Sergeant
Velibor Topic
Almaric
Jon Finch
Patriarch of Jerusalem
Ulrich Thomsen
Templar Master
Jouko Ahola
Odo
Shane Attwooll
Reynald's Templar Knight
Peter Cant
Peasant Boy
Nathalie Cox
Balian's Wife
Emilio Doorgasi
Saracen Engineer
Samira Draa
Sibylla's Maid
Ériq Ebouaney
Firuz
Giannina Facio
Saladin's Sister
Иэн Глен
Richard Coeur de Lion
Philip Gleniste
Squire
Martin Hancock
Gravedigger
Lotfi Yahya Jed
Old Ibelin Housekeeper
Nasser Memarzia
Muslim Grandee
Steven Robertso
Angelic Priest
Matthew Rutherf
Rider
Karim Saleh
Saracen Messenger
Michael Shaeffe
Young Sergeant
Bronson Webb
Apprentice
Angus Wright
Richard's Knight
Tim Barlow
Old Guard (director's cut)
Paul Brightwell
Son of Roger de Cormier (director's cut)
Peter Copley
Old Pilgram (director's cut)
Bill Paterson
Bishop (director's cut)
Robert Pugh
Godfrey's Elder Brother (director's cut)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 6190.4
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 6009.7
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 5780.9
Голдберги
First Air Date: 2013-09-24
Popularity: 5184.4
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 4811.1
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 4364.3
Мелроуз Плэйс
First Air Date: 1992-07-08
Popularity: 3698.8
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 3530.0
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook