Search
Movies
People
TV
Users
Sign In
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook
"
Life as a House
" Movie Credits
Crew:
Irwin Winkler
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Mark Andrus
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Rob Cowan
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Mark Isham
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Vilmos Zsigmond
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Julie Monroe
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
James Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Michael De Luca
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Brian E. Frankish
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Lynn Harris
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Irwin Winkler
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
J. Dennis Washington
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Sarah Halley Finn
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Randi Hiller
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Thomas T. Taylor
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Denise Pizzini
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Molly Maginnis
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Gary Burritt
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Terry Hager
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Dick Deats
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Gary J. Wayton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Danny Downey
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Brian E. Frankish
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Vincent Lascoumes
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Carla Fry
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Production
Erik Holmberg
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Executive
Jody Levin
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Jay Vinitsky
Department:
Crew
Job:
Post Production Supervisor
Don Tardino
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Supervisor
Ann Harris
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
John Leimanis
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Louis M. Mann
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Joseph Musso
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Illustrator
Greg Sanger
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Nicholas Rymond
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Mark W. Brown
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Rick Glenn
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Alan Baptiste
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Joseph D. Urbanczyk
Department:
Camera
Job:
"A" Camera Operator
Tony Nagy
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "A" Camera
Don Duffield
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Chris Squires
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Jimmy E. Jensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Brian W. Nordheim
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nick Shuster
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Squires
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Tom Hutchinson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Merie Weismiller Wallace
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Richard Lightstone
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Gabriel Cubos
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
George Flores
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Tony Gray
Department:
Sound
Job:
Utility Sound
Roger C. Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Lynell Bangs
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Rick Coffee
Department:
Production
Job:
First Assistant Accountant
Sara Tower
Department:
Production
Job:
Payroll Accountant
Karen Ruth Getchell
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Coordinator
Colin J. Campbell
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Steven D. Castaneda
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Harold Groshon
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Electrician
Christopher Warren
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electrician
Jerry C. Deats
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Sean Devine
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Antonio V. Garrido
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Mark Wojciechowski
Department:
Camera
Job:
Grip
Ritchie Kremer
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Monica Perez
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Brian Seccombe
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
F. Paul Benz
Department:
Editing
Job:
Associate Editor
Jennifer Hatton
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Mathew Waters
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Supervisor
Thomas Jones
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Michael Hertlein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
David Grant
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Robert Jackson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Robert Getty
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Jed M. Dodge
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Alan Freedman
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Michael Kamper
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Javier Bennassar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Mullane
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Carrie Lisonbee
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Lucy Sustar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Diane Marshall
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Jerry Trent
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Craig Jurkiewicz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
John Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Marcil
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alec St. John
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Susan Cahill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Chato Hill
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Bryan Belair
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Kenneth Robertson
Department:
Art
Job:
Lead Painter
Gary DeBortoli
Department:
Art
Job:
Painter
Bonita DeHaven
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Christina Smith
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Jo-Anne Smith-Ojeil
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Tammy Ashmore
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Virginia G. Hadfield
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Barbara Lorenz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Michele Payne
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Emma Trenchard
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Mary Elizabeth Still
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Set Costumer
Tammy Hynes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Robbie Goldstein
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Paul Prokop
Department:
Crew
Job:
Production Controller
Rebecca Mangieri
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Robbie Knott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Christy Sumner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects
Tim Sassoon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Vic Heutschy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Rhonda Sherman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Studio Teacher
Francie Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Dialect Coach
John Starr
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Don Tardino
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Timothy P. Ryan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Cliff Fleming
Department:
Crew
Job:
Pilot
Johnny E. Jensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Director of Photography
Thomas A. Carlson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Cast:
Kevin Kline
George Monroe
Hayden Christen
Sam Monroe
Kristin Scott T
Robin Kimball
Jena Malone
Alyssa Beck
Mary Steenburge
Colleen Beck
Ian Somerhalder
Josh
Jamey Sheridan
Peter Kimball
Scott Bakula
Officer Kurt Walker
Sandra Nelson
Nurse
Sam Robards
David Dokos
Mike Weinberg
Adam Kimball
Scotty Leavenwo
Ryan Kimball
John Pankow
Bryan Burke
Kim Delgado
Bob Larson
Barry Primus
Tom
Margo Winkler
Barbara
Jon Foster
Corey
Most Popular TV Shows Today
Egoli: Place of Gold
First Air Date: 1992-04-06
Popularity: 4515.0
Top of the Pops
First Air Date: 1964-01-01
Popularity: 4275.3
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson
First Air Date: 2005-01-03
Popularity: 2906.3
Alles was zählt
First Air Date: 2006-09-04
Popularity: 4059.7
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
First Air Date: 1992-05-11
Popularity: 3656.0
El Cor de la Ciutat
First Air Date: 2000-09-11
Popularity: 2875.2
Binnelanders
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 3728.8
American Horror Story
First Air Date: 2011-10-05
Popularity: 2151.9
Recent Users
qedesh baku
Gender: male
Registered:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Gender: 1
Registered:
Andrey Doktinko
Gender: male
Registered:
×
Log In or Sign Up
Submit
Or Register
Login With Facebook