Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Американские горки
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Oliver Wood
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Jeb Stuart
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Conrad Buff IV
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Гейл Энн Хёрд
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Pam Dixon
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ralph Sall
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Jeffrey Howard
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Keith Samples
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Mel Efros
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jeb Stuart
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Jeb Stuart
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Jeff Habberstad
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hymes
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Marty P. Ewing
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Vincent Lascoumes
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Phil Dupont
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Seth Arnett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Les Larson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jophery C. Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jake Lombard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Tony Brubaker
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jan Michael Shultz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Myke Schwartz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Keii Johnston
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Jim Stephan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Carl J. Stensel
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Dena Roth
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Judi Townsend
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
William D. Barber
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Rob Morey
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Michael Raspa
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
David Luckenbach
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Peter Jensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
David Luckenbach
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Peter Jensen
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
David E. Diano
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Joseph Antczak
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
Stephen Sfetku
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Craig Kohlhoff
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Loader
Melissa Moseley
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
David Kelson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
Peggy Hughes
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Erik L. Nelson
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
James B. Crawford
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Gregory M. Gerlich
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
David Grant
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Louis Creveling
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Walter Spencer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Thomas Jones
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Cormac Funge
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Javier Bennassar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin L. Cook
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Frank Gaeta
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Hovey
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Frederick Howard
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
David Melhase
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Effects Editor
Danielle Ghent
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Laura Laird
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
David Mann
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Lucy Sustar
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Editor
Sean Fahimian
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Jason George
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Derek Marcil
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Mary Erstad
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Catherine Harper
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Ellen Heuer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
John Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mathew Waters
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Derek Marcil
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Curtis Roush
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Gerald Quist
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Supervisor
Michael Mills
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Diane Hammond
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Vivian McAteer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Supervisor
Carl Bailey
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Kashka Banjoko
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Joan Thomas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wardrobe Supervisor
Corey Bronson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Stan Parks
Department:
Crew
Job:
Special Effects Coordinator
Daniel Sudick
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Susan Steinlauf-Pascal
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Ken Scaife
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
John M. Woodward
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Douglas Miller
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Bradford Ralston
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Chris Winn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
Stephen R. Sheridan
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
James Wright
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dolby Consultant
Betsy Heimann
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Designer
Basil Poledouris
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
В ролях:
Dennis Quaid
FBI Special Agent Frank LaCrosse
Danny Glover
Bob Goodall
R. Lee Ermey
Sheriff Buck Olmstead
Jared Leto
Lane Dixon
Ted Levine
Deputy Nate Booker
Уильям Ф
Chief Jack McGinnis
Уолтон Г
Bud (Deputy)
Kevin Cooney
FBI SAC Grant Montgomery
Leo Burmester
Clyde 'Shorty' Callahan
Merle Kennedy
Betty (Store Clerk)
Julio Oscar Mec
Atty. Jorge Martinez
Orville Stoeber
Hector Saldez
Claudia Stedeli
Babysitter (Missy)
Ian Nelson
Andy LaCrosse
Brent Hinkley
Man on Porch ('Tom Billingham')
Louis Schaefer
Sim
Robert L. Somer
Rancher
Lexie Stuart
Rancher's Daughter
Ted Markland
Bartender
Gregory Scott C
Rick [Miner's Bar]
Tommy Puett
Ben [Miner's Bar]
Stuart Proud Ea
Luke [Miner's Bar]
Ken Thorley
Morgue Attendant
Pat Mahoney
Highway Patrol Captain
Michael K. Osbo
Deputy
Wendelin Harsto
Sally
Dean Hallo
SWAT Leader
Robert Himber
Police Captain
Bill Rodgers
Cook
Roy Yerbey
Truck Driver
Lori Creevay
Waitress
Мэгги Ро
Fae
Gil Colon
Deputy
Allison Smith
Becky
Donnie L. Betts
Patrolman (John)
Stan Parks
FBI Agent
Ben Fuhrman
Captain Heber
Lois Hicks
Ruth [Motel]
Gary Giem
Al [Motel]
Mark Curry
Robby (Deputy)
Martin David Bo
Hank [Bar]
Kevin Bartlett
Tate [Bar]
Vern Porter
Cubby [Bar]
Leigh Reyburn
Woman in Bar
Lionel Douglass
Man in Shower
Paul Parducci
Man in Shower
Kristin McClosk
News Anchor
Tricia Springer
Reporter
Keith L. Hatten
Brakeman Ray Calabrese
Sandy Ward
Tex Monroe
Silan Smith
Engineer
James Clark
Engineer
Christopher Mic
Colorado Trooper
Robert Peters
Colorado Trooper
Joe Alfasa
Small Mexican Man
Cliff Fleming
Helicopter Pilot
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Биннеландеры
First Air Date: 2005-10-13
Popularity: 2025.6
На любовь
First Air Date: 2021-08-16
Popularity: 1925.1
Suidooster
First Air Date: 2015-11-16
Popularity: 1746.6
위대한 수업, 그레이트 마인즈
First Air Date: 2021-08-30
Popularity: 1712.0
De Bondgenoten
First Air Date: 2023-10-22
Popularity: 1686.8
Top Chef VIP
First Air Date: 2022-08-09
Popularity: 1653.8
No Rancho Fundo
First Air Date: 2024-04-15
Popularity: 2544.5
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 1478.1
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook