Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Жестяной кубок
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Ron Shelton
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Ron Shelton
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
John Norville
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Gary Foster
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
David V. Lester
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
William Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
Russell Boyd
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Kimberly Ray
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Paul Seydor
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
Sidney Ray Baldwin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Burt Dalton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Victoria Thomas
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Ed Johnston
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Carol Oditz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
James D. Bissell
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Gae S. Buckley
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Karen Golden
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Mark Hartley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Larry Fitzgerald
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Gala Autumn
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Bruce Fortune
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Elle Elliott
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Francisco X. Pérez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Susan A. Cabral
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Sherry Caudle
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Artist
Gerald Solomon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Kareen Boursier
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hairstylist
Tom Shaw Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Andrea Horta
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Laura Graham
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Editor
Kirk Francis
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
Mark Vargo
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Unit Director of Photography
Mark Vargo
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Aaron D. Weisblatt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Shawn Sykora
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Donald L. Warner Jr.
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Anthony Milch
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Howard Neiman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Kimberly Lowe Voigt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Neil L. Kaufman
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Glenn Hoskinson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Joe Divitale
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Gregg Rudloff
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Hart
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert J. Litt
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mychal D. Smith
Department:
Sound
Job:
Boom Operator
David Siegel
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
H. Gordon Boos
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Tim Snyder
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
Ric McElvin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Ernie Depew
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Don Reddy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Tony Rivetti Sr.
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Patrick Murray
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Bobby Huber
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Kimberly Adams
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Frank Perez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Supervisor
Elle Elliott
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Supervisor
Lauren Ross
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Stuart Neumann
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Manager
Craig Pinkard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Anderson
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Second Assistant Director
Darren M. Demetre
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Accountant
Sue Bea Montgomery
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Office Coordinator
Clay Rawlins
Department:
Editing
Job:
Additional Editing
Patrick Flannery
Department:
Editing
Job:
Associate Editor
Rebecca Weigold
Department:
Editing
Job:
Assistant Editor
Jim Harrison
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Music Editor
Marshall Peck
Department:
Production
Job:
Location Casting
Ted Haigh
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Nancy Gilmore
Department:
Art
Job:
Leadman
Dwain Wilson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
On Set Dresser
Alan Easley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
John J. Bradley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Frank D. Parrish
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Fred L. McLane
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Brink
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Bradley
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Dresser
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Barbara Gordon
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Bob Morgan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Brenda Maben
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
James Lee McCoy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Rick Maddux
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Smock
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Frank A. Montesanto
Department:
Camera
Job:
Best Boy Grip
Scott Hillman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Grip
John W. Murphy
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
Mark C. Grech
Department:
Crew
Job:
Cableman
Kay Colvin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Cableman
Van Scarboro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Video Assist Operator
Billy R. Brashier
Department:
Crew
Job:
Projection
Carey Harris Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Scott M. Anderson
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Property Master
Rob Harris
Department:
Crew
Job:
Unit Publicist
Jay Sircy
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Jesse Siono Jr.
Department:
Art
Job:
Standby Painter
Frank McEldowney
Department:
Art
Job:
Greensman
Robert Santoro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Captain
Brian Steagall
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Harry McCrory
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Homer Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Transportation Co-Captain
Amberwren Briskey-Cohen
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Maurice Williams
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer's Assistant
Patty Hanson Puskar
Department:
Crew
Job:
Actor's Assistant
Tod Swindell
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Craig Busch
Department:
Production
Job:
Assistant Location Manager
Abbe Wool
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Kathleen Hiraga
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Joe Schultz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Catering
Jeff Winn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Craft Service
K.C. Hodenfield
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Stu Bernstein
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Editor
Lance Laurienzo
Department:
Sound
Job:
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Phillips
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Marc Deschaine
Department:
Sound
Job:
Assistant Sound Editor
Holly Huckins
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising ADR Editor
Thomas J. O'Connell
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Mixer
Ellen Heuer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Artist
David Jobe
Department:
Sound
Job:
Foley Mixer
Mo Henry
Department:
Editing
Job:
Negative Cutter
Bob Putynkowski
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
William Ross
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Steven Scott Smalley
Department:
Sound
Job:
Orchestrator
Arnon Milchan
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Harry K. Garvin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Harry K. Garvin
Department:
Camera
Job:
"B" Camera Operator
Calmar Roberts
Department:
Camera
Job:
First Assistant Camera
Trevor Loomis
Department:
Camera
Job:
Second Assistant Camera
Darrell B. Sheldon
Department:
Camera
Job:
Key Grip
Sean Finnegan
Department:
Camera
Job:
Dolly Grip
В ролях:
Кевин Ко
Roy 'Tin Cup' McAvoy
Rene Russo
Dr. Molly Griswold
Дон Джон
David Simms
Cheech Marin
Romeo Posar
Linda Hart
Doreen
Dennis Burkley
Earl
Рекс Лин
Dewey
Lou Myers
Clint
Richard Linebac
Curt
George Perez
Jose
Mickey Jones
Turk
Michael Milhoan
Boone
Gary McCord
Self
Craig Stadler
Self
Peter Jacobsen
Self
Jim Nantz
CBS Announcer
Ken Venturi
CBS Announcer
Ben Wright
CBS Announcer
Frank Chirkinia
CBS Coordinating Producer
Lance Barrow
CBS Director
Brian Hammons
Golf Channel Announcer #1
Mike Ritz
Golf Channel Announcer #2
Peter Kostis
Golf Channel Reporter
Jimmy Roberts
ESPN Reporter
George Michael
Host of The Sports Machine
Kris Ancira
Golden Tassel Dancer
Sharon McCreedy
Golden Tassel Waitress
Melissa Young
Beautiful Blonde
Gregory Avellon
Man Behind the Ropes
Kevin Wilson
Michelson's Caddie
Susan A. Cabral
Patient in Exit Room
Del Roy
Local Qualifier Starter
Sanford Gibbons
Local Qualifier Official
Arina Gasanova
19th Hole Waitress
Bill Caplan
U.S. Open Starter
Sharon Costner
Grandparent with Dog
Bill Costner
Grandparent with Dog
Joe Costner
Grandchild
Rob Harris
Simms' Agent
Nick Kiriazis
Guy at Bar #1
Tom Todoroff
Guy at Bar #2
Fredrick Lewis
Guy at Bar #3
Jess King
Guy at Bar #4
Harold G. Herth
Bartender
Mark Thomason
Roy's Stand-in
Allan Malamud
U.S. Open Reporter
Steven "Sven" L
Simms' Caddie
Brad Britton
Jacobsen's Caddie
Phil Mickelson
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Lee Janzen
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Jerry Pate
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Corey Pavin
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Fred Couples
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Billy Mayfair
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Steve Elkington
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
John Cook
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Andrew Magee
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
David Ogrin
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
John Mahaffey
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Tom Purtzer
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Jeff Maggert
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
D.A. Weibring
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Tommy Armour II
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Blaine McCallis
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Bruce Lietzke
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Gregory Buff Wh
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Mike Standly
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Jim McLean
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Howard Twitty
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Amy Alcott
Self/PGA Tour Golfer
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Кости
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 3569.8
Американский папаша!
First Air Date: 2005-02-06
Popularity: 3387.7
Военно-юридическая служба
First Air Date: 1995-09-23
Popularity: 3245.5
Клуб Винкс
First Air Date: 2004-01-28
Popularity: 2959.4
Клиника
First Air Date: 2001-10-02
Popularity: 3771.0
Полный дом
First Air Date: 1987-09-22
Popularity: 2672.5
Бесстыжие
First Air Date: 2011-01-09
Popularity: 2610.1
Эврика
First Air Date: 2006-07-18
Popularity: 2356.7
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook