Поиск
Фильмы
Люди
ТВ
Пользователи
Войти
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook
"
Тор
" Кредиты фильм
Экипаж:
Stan Lee
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Paul Rubell
Department:
Editing
Job:
Editor
J. Michael Straczynski
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Ashley Miller
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Patricia Whitcher
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Кеннет Брана
Department:
Directing
Job:
Director
Don Payne
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Haris Zambarloukos
Department:
Camera
Job:
Director of Photography
Louis D'Esposito
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Patrick Doyle
Department:
Sound
Job:
Original Music Composer
David Maisel
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Kevin Feige
Department:
Production
Job:
Producer
Zack Stentz
Department:
Writing
Job:
Screenplay
Randi Hiller
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Lauri Gaffin
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Decoration
Sarah Halley Finn
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting
Bo Welch
Department:
Art
Job:
Production Design
Alexandra Byrne
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Design
Luisa Abel
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
James W. Tyson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Tyler DeLisle
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Artist
Chris O'Connell
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Pete Cavaciuti
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Daniel Sudick
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Special Effects Supervisor
Zade Rosenthal
Department:
Camera
Job:
Still Photographer
Victoria Alonso
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Tamara Notcutt
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Associate
Luke Freeborn
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Department:
Directing
Job:
Script Supervisor
Michael Babcock
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Dave Jordan
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Supervisor
Ryan Cole
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Pierre Buffin
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Hugo Weng
Department:
Sound
Job:
Dialogue Editor
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Designer
Andy Nelson
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Maya Shimoguchi
Department:
Art
Job:
Supervising Art Director
Peter J. Devlin
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Mixer
A. Todd Holland
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Tim Gomillion
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Recordist
Kasra Farahani
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Chris Benstead
Department:
Sound
Job:
Music Editor
Anna Behlmer
Department:
Sound
Job:
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard King
Department:
Sound
Job:
Supervising Sound Editor
Sean Haworth
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Direction
Petra Bach
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR Supervisor
Trinh Tran
Department:
Production
Job:
Production Assistant
Russell Bobbitt
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Mark Protosevich
Department:
Writing
Job:
Story
Randy Severs
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Zachary Fannin
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Cristina Patterson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Contact Lens Painter
Neill Gorton
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Sara M. Pennington
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Walt Hadfield
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Dianne Chadwick
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Andrew Reeder
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Perry Mike Germain
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Makeup Artist
Lucia Mace
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Natasha Ladek
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wigmaker
Connie Grayson Criswell
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Contact Lens Technician
Bob Kretschmer
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wigmaker
Richard Bloom
Department:
Art
Job:
Assistant Art Director
Andrew Campbell
Department:
Art
Job:
Graphic Designer
Rich Romig
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Mark Fellman
Department:
Camera
Job:
Additional Still Photographer
Douglas S. Holgate
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Director of Photography
Stephen Mullen
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Denis Moran
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Roxy D'Alonzo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Makeup Effects
Ron Mendell
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Scott Herbertson
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Marco Rubeo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Patte Strong-Lord
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Mark Mele
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Donald Redoglia
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Mitch Dubin
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Ryan Huston
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Edouard F. Henriques
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Makeup Department Head
Ann-Maree Hurley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
George Stephenson
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Gabriel Lewis
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Eric Dvorsky
Department:
Camera
Job:
Aerial Camera Technician
Aric Cheng
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Dara Norman
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Charlie McIntyre
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Rigging Gaffer
Wes Louie
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Randy L. Childs
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Coordinator
Greg Newton
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Miguel Sánchez
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Best Boy Electric
Guido Frenzel
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
George Billinger III
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Kent Baker
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Key Rigging Grip
Janice Alexander
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Hair Department Head
Alex Rouse
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Wigmaker
Jessica Nelson
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Contact Lens Technician
Dan Ondrejko
Department:
Art
Job:
Head Greensman
Tex Kadonaga
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Larry Sushinski
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Zvorsky
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Kurtis Richmond
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
Stephen McCumby
Department:
Art
Job:
Property Master
Jerry Sargent
Department:
Art
Job:
Construction Foreman
Kim Marks
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Cory Geryak
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Carol Pershing
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Hair Stylist
Andres Cubillan
Department:
Art
Job:
Art Department Coordinator
Kevin Loo
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Jeff Markwith
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Simon Webber
Department:
Art
Job:
Concept Artist
C. Scott Baker
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
Anne Porter
Department:
Art
Job:
Set Designer
David Kagen
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Gaffer
Derrick Esperanza
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Henry Tirl
Department:
Camera
Job:
Steadicam Operator
Patrick Rousseau
Department:
Camera
Job:
Camera Operator
Rick Thomas
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Chief Lighting Technician
Tom Howard
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Jesse Mather
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Technician
Loris Paillier
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Julien Trouchet
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Karl Denham
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Marguerite Moreau de Lizo
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicolas Delval
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
David S. Dranitzke
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
François-Xavier Aubague
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Edouard Valton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lucas Salton
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
McKenzy Germain
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Isabelle Capgras
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Mariann H.W. Lee
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Adam Sidwell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Technical Director
Delphine Colin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Danny Rafic
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Kilou Picard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Daniel P. Rosen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Audrey Ferrara
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Devan Mussato
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Technical Director
Nicolas Nepveu
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Wesley Sewell
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gina Gallego
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Maryellen Aviano
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting Coordinator
Yann De Cadoudal
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Nicolas Gauthier
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Yann Le Corre
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Agnes Rama
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin LaNeave
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Neilson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Sutherland
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Katie Godwin
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Broes
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
David Verbeke
Department:
Lighting
Job:
Lighting Supervisor
Sébastien Blanchard
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Bradley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Visual Effects Editor
Chris Antonini
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Harb
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Costa
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Raphael A. Pimentel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Boris Duong
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Sam Cole
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Katie Spinelli
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Williams
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruheene Masand
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicolas Chevallier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory Ginsburger
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Walter F. Hyneman
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Technical Director
Caroline Audebert
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Masure-Bosco
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wendy Washbrook
Department:
Production
Job:
Extras Casting
Anne-Sophie Bertrand
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Joel Behrens
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Hélène Saint-Riquier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Audrey Tondre
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly L'Estrange
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Barbara Harris
Department:
Production
Job:
ADR Voice Casting
Molly Green
Department:
Production
Job:
Casting Assistant
Nolwenn Rimbault
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Brandon McNaughton
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Sumriti Bhogal
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kelly Port
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marc Lamorille
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Brian Tolle
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Matchmove Supervisor
Pierre Escande
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Griffith
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Fernandes
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Darren Poe
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Vicky Morris
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Bath
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Butterworth
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Rouxel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
2D Sequence Supervisor
Eric Petey
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Animation Supervisor
Xavier Allard
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Maxime Delorme
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathy Siegel
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julien Aullas
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Noah Vice
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Kathryn Fowler
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Meunier
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jocelyn Vincent
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Coordinator
Votch Levi
Department:
Crew
Job:
CG Supervisor
Mark Richardson
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Compositing Supervisor
Patricia Pawlak
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Creature Technical Director
Diana Giorgiutti
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Effects Producer
Tully Summers
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Noel Leonard
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Rudy Rojas
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Elizabeth Lancaster
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Joy Ramsay
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Michael J. O'Brien
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Alison M. Schmidt
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Allison Fusaro
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Julio Medina
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Jorge Hernández
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
Robert Wojewodski
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Assistant Costume Designer
Gilbert Montes
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Timothy A. Wonsik
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Key Costumer
Michael Welch
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Cheri Reed
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Andrew Slyder
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Chris Regan
Department:
Editing
Job:
Color Timer
Sean Haley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Rhonda Earick
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Lori Angelo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Sevil Karagezyan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Seamstress
Anthony Almaraz
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Emily Dominguez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Michael Dillon
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate
Leslie Webb
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Angelique Paull
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Dante Fontana
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Mina Amirzai
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Pablo Borges
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Marjorie K. Chan
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Mara Herdmann
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Benton Jew
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Shelli Nishino
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Jesse Trevino
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Janis Mekaelian
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Jacqueline Rosado
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Producer
Dennis McCarthy
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Ager/Dyer
Myron Baker
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Mark J. Weitzman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Bradford Booth
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Luis Jimenez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Tailor
E.J. Krisor
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Devon Miller
Department:
Editing
Job:
Digital Intermediate Editor
Warren Manser
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Dawn Y. Line
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Supervisor
Gia Jimenez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Jacqueline Shulman
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Danielle Wait
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Yvonne Bastidos
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Edward T. Hanley
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Robert Malina
Department:
Editing
Job:
First Assistant Editor
Christian Cordella
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Bob Moore Jr.
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Constantine Sekeris
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Costume Illustrator
Paula Trujillo
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
David Fernandez
Department:
Costume & Make-Up
Job:
Set Costumer
Justin Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alan Fine
Department:
Production
Job:
Executive Producer
Craig Kyle
Department:
Production
Job:
Co-Producer
Vic Armstrong
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Unit Director
Don Zepfel
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Patricia Whitcher
Department:
Production
Job:
Unit Production Manager
Luc Etienne
Department:
Directing
Job:
First Assistant Director
Greg Hale
Department:
Directing
Job:
Second Assistant Director
David J. Grant
Department:
Production
Job:
Associate Producer
Ryan Meinerding
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Charlie Wen
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Visual Development
Jack Kirby
Department:
Art
Job:
Draughtsman
Stan Lee
Department:
Writing
Job:
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Character Designer
Jack Kirby
Department:
Art
Job:
Original Series Design
Larry Lieber
Department:
Writing
Job:
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Department:
Writing
Job:
Comic Book
Stan Lee
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Jack Kirby
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Walt Simonson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Olivier Coipel
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Larry Lieber
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Sal Buscema
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Ralph Macchio
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Louise Simonson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Thanks
Cheryl Wheeler Duncan
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Vic Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Jennifer Caputo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Driver
Kylie Furneaux
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Bill Palmer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Driver
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Jesse V. Johnson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Cat Hannah
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Dennis Keiffer
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Tait Fletcher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Dennis Fitzgerald
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Steve DeCastro
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
James Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Coordinator
Michael-David Aragon
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Georgina Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Bruce Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Keith Adams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Wendy Armstrong
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Tyler Barnett
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Jay Caputo
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Timothy Thomas Brown
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Ilram Choi
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Alex Chansky
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Phil Culotta
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Brian Collins
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Doc Duhame
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Зэк Дуэйм
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Matthew Lee Christmas
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Riley Harper
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Casey Hendershot
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Al Goto
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Kieran Gallagher
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Colin Follenweider
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Gary Fry
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Rob King
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Clint Lilley
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Cliff McLaughlin
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Paul Lacovara
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Jeff O'Haco
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Carrick O'Quinn
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Allan Padelford
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Майкл Пападжо
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Mark Rayner
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Gary Ray Stearns
Department:
Crew
Job:
Fight Choreographer
Trina Siopy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Jermaine Washington
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Michael Sims
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Raliegh Wilson
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Michelle Waterson-Gomez
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Alina Andrei
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Richard Cetrone
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Holland Diaz
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Mark Chapman
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Matt Leonard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Dorenda Moore
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Luke Massy
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Monty L. Simons
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Wesley Scott
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Brian J. Williams
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunt Double
Douglas Tait
Department:
Crew
Job:
Stunts
Stefán Karl Stefánsson
Department:
Sound
Job:
ADR & Dubbing
Nathaniel Caauwe
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
Ed Duran
Department:
Crew
Job:
Utility Stunts
Liliana Colombo
Department:
Visual Effects
Job:
Rotoscoping Artist
В ролях:
Крис Хем
Thor Odinson
Натали П
Jane Foster
Том Хидд
Loki
Энтони Х
Odin
Стеллан
Erik Selvig
Kat Dennings
Darcy Lewis
Clark Gregg
Phil Coulson
Colm Feore
King Laufey
Идрис Эл
Heimdall
Ray Stevenson
Volstagg
Таданоб
Hogun
Josh Dallas
Fandral
Jaimie Alexande
Sif
Rene Russo
Frigga
Adriana Barraza
Isabela Alvarez
Maximiliano Her
Jasper Sitwell
Richard Cetrone
Frost Giant Captain
Darren Kendrick
Frost Giant Sentry
Josh Coxx
Frost Giant Hailstrum
Justice J. Smit
Frost Giant Brute
Joseph Gatt
Frost Giant Grundroth
Luke Massy
Frost Giant Raze
Matthew Ducey
Einherjar Guard
Jason Camp
Einherjar Guard
Buddy Sosthand
Agent Delancey
Blake Silver
Techie
Джейми М
Agent Jackson
Dale Godboldo
Agent Garrett
Patrick O'Brien
Agent Cale
Джим Пал
SHIELD Guard
Seth Coltan
Townie
J. Michael Stra
Townie
Ryan Schaefer
Townie
Matt Battaglia
Pete
Stan Lee
Stan the Man
Joel McCrary
Drunk Townie
Isaac Kappy
Pet Store Clerk
Juliet Lopez
Admission Nurse
Rob Mars
Orderly
Carrie Lazar
Viking Mother
Harley Graham
Viking Child
Alexander Wrigh
Viking Elder
Hilary Pingle
Viking
Shawn-Caulin Yo
Viking
Walt Simonson
Guest
Kinsey McLean
Viking
Kelly Hawthorne
Viking
Dakota Goyo
Young Thor
Ted Allpress
Young Loki
Douglas Tait
Frost Giant (uncredited)
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye (uncredited)
Сэмюэл Л
Nick Fury (uncredited)
Vanessa Bednar
Viking Villager (uncredited)
Michelle Csitos
Viking Village Wife (uncredited)
Stephen Oyoung
Einherjar Guard (uncredited)
Популярные ТВ Передачи Сегодня
Закон и порядок. Специальный корпус
First Air Date: 1999-09-20
Popularity: 6428.4
Сверхъестественное
First Air Date: 2005-09-13
Popularity: 5667.9
Анатомия страсти
First Air Date: 2005-03-27
Popularity: 6119.7
C.S.I.: Майами
First Air Date: 2002-09-23
Popularity: 5546.4
Шоу Келли Кларксон
First Air Date: 2019-09-09
Popularity: 5965.3
Стрела
First Air Date: 2012-10-10
Popularity: 4711.6
Американская семейка
First Air Date: 2009-09-23
Popularity: 3153.6
C.S.I. Место преступления
First Air Date: 2000-10-06
Popularity: 5069.2
Недавние Пользователи
qedesh baku
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
Kmaniya Kmaniya
Пол: 1
Дата Регистрации:
Andrey Doktinko
Пол: male
Дата Регистрации:
×
Войти или Зарегистрироваться
Отправить
Или Зарегистрироваться
Войти Через Facebook