"Повелитель стихий" Кредиты фильмЭкипаж:
James Newton Howard

James Newton Howard

Department: Sound
Job: Original Music Composer
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Department: Writing
Job: Writer
Wayne Dalglish

Wayne Dalglish

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Andrew Lesnie

Andrew Lesnie

Department: Camera
Job: Director of Photography
Conrad Buff IV

Conrad Buff IV

Department: Editing
Job: Editor
Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Design
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Department: Production
Job: ADR Voice Casting
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Sam Mercer

Sam Mercer

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Фрэнк Маршалл

Фрэнк Маршалл

Department: Production
Job: Producer
Kathleen Kennedy

Kathleen Kennedy

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Scott Aversano

Scott Aversano

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Майкл Данте Димартино

Майкл Данте Д

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Брайан Кониецко

Брайан Кониец

Department: Production
Job: Executive Producer
Philip Messina

Philip Messina

Department: Art
Job: Production Design
Pablo Helman

Pablo Helman

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Supervisor
Douglas Aibel

Douglas Aibel

Department: Production
Job: Casting
Neri Kyle Tannenbaum

Neri Kyle Tannenbaum

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
Sam Mercer

Sam Mercer

Department: Production
Job: Unit Production Manager
John Rusk

John Rusk

Department: Directing
Job: First Assistant Director
Allen Kupetsky

Allen Kupetsky

Department: Directing
Job: Second Assistant Director
Alison O'Brien

Alison O'Brien

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Department: Directing
Job: Second Unit Director
Jeff Habberstad

Jeff Habberstad

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Coordinator
Harry Wowchuk

Harry Wowchuk

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Tom Waite

Tom Waite

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Marcus Young

Marcus Young

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Роберт Алонсо

Роберт Алонсо

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Daniel Arrias

Daniel Arrias

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Clayton J. Barber

Clayton J. Barber

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Erik Betts

Erik Betts

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Фредди Басигс

Фредди Басигс

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jon Braver

Jon Braver

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Tamiko Brownlee

Tamiko Brownlee

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jared Burke

Jared Burke

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Arnold Chon

Arnold Chon

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Tim Connolly

Tim Connolly

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Chris Daniels

Chris Daniels

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Jade Quon

Jade Quon

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Melissa Barker

Melissa Barker

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Holland Diaz

Holland Diaz

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Stephen Oyoung

Stephen Oyoung

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Philip J. Silvera

Philip J. Silvera

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Karine Mauffrey

Karine Mauffrey

Department: Crew
Job: Stunt Double
Julia Dumenigo

Julia Dumenigo

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Dane Farwell

Dane Farwell

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mitch Gould

Mitch Gould

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Roberto Gutierrez

Roberto Gutierrez

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Trevor Habberstad

Trevor Habberstad

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Alex Huynh

Alex Huynh

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Peter Iacangelo III

Peter Iacangelo III

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Keone Kim

Keone Kim

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Lauren Mary Kim

Lauren Mary Kim

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Don Lee

Don Lee

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Michelle Lee

Michelle Lee

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Christopher Leps

Christopher Leps

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Eric Linden

Eric Linden

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Hiroo Minami

Hiroo Minami

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
William Morts

William Morts

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Becky Ohmes

Becky Ohmes

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Marque Ohmes

Marque Ohmes

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Ho-Sung Pak

Ho-Sung Pak

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Ming Qiu

Ming Qiu

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Dana Reed

Dana Reed

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Elliot Santiago

Elliot Santiago

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Myke Schwartz

Myke Schwartz

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Larry M. Shorts

Larry M. Shorts

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Craig Frosty Silva

Craig Frosty Silva

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Brian Simpson

Brian Simpson

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Gary Ray Stearns

Gary Ray Stearns

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Nuo Sun

Nuo Sun

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Steve Tartalia

Steve Tartalia

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mark Vanselow

Mark Vanselow

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Mark Aaron Wagner

Mark Aaron Wagner

Department: Crew
Job: Stunts
Gerald Scaife

Gerald Scaife

Department: Production
Job: Production Supervisor
Mark Mayer

Mark Mayer

Department: Production
Job: Production Accountant
Richard L. Johnson

Richard L. Johnson

Department: Art
Job: Supervising Art Director
Robert Fechtman

Robert Fechtman

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Gerald Sullivan

Gerald Sullivan

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Patrick M. Sullivan

Patrick M. Sullivan

Department: Art
Job: Art Direction
Larry Dias

Larry Dias

Department: Art
Job: Set Decoration
Kyle Rudolph

Kyle Rudolph

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Operator
Kyle Rudolph

Kyle Rudolph

Department: Camera
Job: Steadicam Operator
Bobby Mancuso

Bobby Mancuso

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant Camera
Scott Tinsley

Scott Tinsley

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant Camera
Michael Leonard

Michael Leonard

Department: Camera
Job: First Assistant "B" Camera
Leon Sanginiti

Leon Sanginiti

Department: Camera
Job: Second Assistant "B" Camera
Mike Panczenko Jr.

Mike Panczenko Jr.

Department: Camera
Job: Camera Loader
Mary Cybulski

Mary Cybulski

Department: Directing
Job: Script Supervisor
Крис Манро

Крис Манро

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Mixer
Jay Fortune

Jay Fortune

Department: Lighting
Job: Chief Lighting Technician
Brian McClean

Brian McClean

Department: Lighting
Job: Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Brian Raby

Brian Raby

Department: Lighting
Job: Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Phil Pastuhov

Phil Pastuhov

Department: Camera
Job: Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Murphy

Christopher Murphy

Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Nicholas Gould

Nicholas Gould

Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Bill Vargo

Bill Vargo

Department: Crew
Job: Video Assist Operator
Anthony Ortiz

Anthony Ortiz

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Department: Sound
Job: Boom Operator
Glenn Davis

Glenn Davis

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Kane Delaney

Kane Delaney

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
William P. Fiedler

William P. Fiedler

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Robert Liccio Jr.

Robert Liccio Jr.

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Jim McCullagh

Jim McCullagh

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Richard A. Mitchell

Richard A. Mitchell

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Kenneth Potter

Kenneth Potter

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Lawrence Price

Lawrence Price

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
I. Nate Scaglione

I. Nate Scaglione

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Jason Velez

Jason Velez

Department: Lighting
Job: Electrician
Robin L. Miller

Robin L. Miller

Department: Art
Job: Property Master
Erick Garibay

Erick Garibay

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Sharon Potts

Sharon Potts

Department: Art
Job: Assistant Property Master
Steve Cremin

Steve Cremin

Department: Crew
Job: Special Effects Coordinator
Brett C. Smith

Brett C. Smith

Department: Art
Job: Leadman
Christine Sysko

Christine Sysko

Department: Art
Job: Leadman
Holly Davis

Holly Davis

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa Tomczeszyn

Lisa Tomczeszyn

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Assistant Costume Designer
Cha Blevins

Cha Blevins

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Costume Supervisor
David Paulin

David Paulin

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Ager/Dyer
Ivana Primorac

Ivana Primorac

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Designer
Ivana Primorac

Ivana Primorac

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Designer
Lori Hicks

Lori Hicks

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Department Head
Sandra Linn Koepper

Sandra Linn Koepper

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Makeup Artist
Diane Heller

Diane Heller

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Makeup Artist
Jerry Popolis

Jerry Popolis

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hair Department Head
Christine Fennell

Christine Fennell

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Key Hair Stylist
Diane Dixon

Diane Dixon

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Hairstylist
Janice Innella

Janice Innella

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Additional Hairstylist
Frank Vazquez

Frank Vazquez

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Additional Hairstylist
Wesley Wofford

Wesley Wofford

Department: Costume & Make-Up
Job: Special Effects Makeup Artist
Carole A. Kenneally

Carole A. Kenneally

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Meagan Costello

Meagan Costello

Department: Editing
Job: Assistant Editor
Lauren Scott

Lauren Scott

Department: Crew
Job: Post Production Supervisor
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Designer
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hymns

Richard Hymns

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Sound Editor
Randy Thom

Randy Thom

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline

Rick Kline

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wylie Griffin

Wylie Griffin

Department: Art
Job: Art Department Coordinator
David Raynor

David Raynor

Department: Production
Job: Production Coordinator
Eric Richard Lasko

Eric Richard Lasko

Department: Directing
Job: Second Second Assistant Director
Andrew L. Ullman

Andrew L. Ullman

Department: Production
Job: Location Manager
Claire Raskind

Claire Raskind

Department: Crew
Job: Unit Publicist
Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Department: Camera
Job: Still Photographer
Steve Slanec

Steve Slanec

Department: Sound
Job: ADR Supervisor
Scott Guitteau

Scott Guitteau

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Colette D. Dahanne

Colette D. Dahanne

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Will Files

Will Files

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold

Josh Gold

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Pete Horner

Pete Horner

Department: Sound
Job: Sound Effects Editor
Malcolm Fife

Malcolm Fife

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Sue Fox

Sue Fox

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Editor
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe

Dennie Thorpe

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Artist
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Mixer
Sean England

Sean England

Department: Sound
Job: Foley Recordist
Jim Weidman

Jim Weidman

Department: Sound
Job: Supervising Music Editor
David Olson

David Olson

Department: Sound
Job: Music Editor
Robert A. Blackburn

Robert A. Blackburn

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Paul Williams

Paul Williams

Department: Art
Job: Construction Coordinator
Jeff Sutherland

Jeff Sutherland

Department: Visual Effects
Job: Compositing Supervisor
Jim Passon

Jim Passon

Department: Editing
Job: Color Timer
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyamalan

Department: Directing
Job: Director
Armen Ksajikian

Armen Ksajikian

Department: Sound
Job: Musician


В ролях:

Noah Ringer

Noah Ringer

Aang
Dev Patel

Dev Patel

Prince Zuko
Nicola Peltz Beckham

Nicola Peltz Be

Katara
Jackson Rathbone

Jackson Rathbon

Sokka
Shaun Toub

Shaun Toub

Uncle Iroh
Aasif Mandvi

Aasif Mandvi

Commander Zhao
Cliff Curtis

Cliff Curtis

Fire Lord Ozai
Сейшелл Гэбриел

Сейшелл

Princess Yue
Katharine Houghton

Katharine Hough

Katara's Grandma
Francis Guinan

Francis Guinan

Master Pakku
Damon Gupton

Damon Gupton

Monk Gyatso
Summer Bishil

Summer Bishil

Azula
Randall Duk Kim

Randall Duk Kim

Old Man in Temple
Jessica Jade Andres

Jessica Jade An

Suki
John D'Alonzo

John D'Alonzo

Zhao's Assistant
Keong Sim

Keong Sim

Earthbending Father
Isaac Jin Solstein

Isaac Jin Solst

Earthbending Boy
Edmund Ikeda

Edmund Ikeda

Old Man of Kyoshi Town
Джон Ноубл

Джон Ноу

The Dragon Spirit (voice)
Morgan Spector

Morgan Spector

Lead Fire Nation Soldier
Karim Sioud

Karim Sioud

Fire Nation Prison Guard
Manu Narayan

Manu Narayan

Fire Nation Head Prison Guard
Kevin Yamada

Kevin Yamada

Earth Kingdom Prisoner
Ted Oyama

Ted Oyama

Kyoshi Villager
Ritesh Rajan

Ritesh Rajan

Fire Nation Soldier
Georgie DeNoto

Georgie DeNoto

Teahouse Child
Manuel Ishkhanian

Manuel Ishkhani

Nervous Prison Guard
Roberto Lombardi

Roberto Lombard

Fire Nation Soldier
Chris Brewster

Chris Brewster

Kicking Firebender
Ryan Shams

Ryan Shams

Lead Archer
Jeffrey Zubernis

Jeffrey Zuberni

Water Tribe Soldier
Brian D. Johnson

Brian D. Johnso

Water Tribe Soldier
J.W. Cortes

J.W. Cortes

Fire Lord Attendant
M. Night Shyamalan

M. Night Shyama

Firebender at Earth Prison Camp (uncredited)
Ben Cooke

Ben Cooke

Avatar Roku (uncredited)